Anmälda till SST 2019

 

Team FK Alcedo

Thomas Lysell, Peter Nilsson, Tommy Söderström, JuanCarlos Reijnst, Jesper Karlsson, Dennis Norin, Jakob Andersson, Johnny Priore

 

De gamla och havet

Max Lösche, Anders Fondelius, Erik Granlund, Mahdi Zia, Artur Malachowski, Arek Starzyk, Dan Dobrea, Christoffer Jansson, Robert Andersson

 

Swedish Specimen Hunters

Vicktor Hallensjö, Maria Johansson, Mikael Gustafsson, Alexander Björk, Jimmy Nordling, Håkan Nordling, Andreas Åkerlund,

Daniel Möller, Algot Axelsson, Christoffer Elf, Fredrik Stenström, Gustav Berg, David Victorin, Jack Brindmark, Michael Zentio

 

Bergslagen SG

Marcus Lundberg, Andreas Arvidsson, Peter Berggren, Alexander Forslund

 

Umeå Specimen

Andreas Johnson, Andreas Sandström, Benny Malmqvist, Grzegorz Kubicki, Hans Peltonen, Jens Söderlind, Johan Jansson,                         Jon Forsgren, Lars Johansson, Linus Bengtsson, Niklas Lundgren, Timothy Lindqvist, Simon Andersson, Mathias Holmlund

 

Mörtley Crüe

Ronnie Petersson, Jarkko Riikonen, Tommi Meriläinen, Saku Kokkonen, Samuel Santiago Villegas Pettersson, Karl Lindén,

Christian Ottosson, Daniel Roos, Mikael Svensson, Henrik Sveningsson, Axel Svahn, Jonas Svensson, Erik Eriksson

 

Oldschool Specimen

Marcus Brännström, Jerker löf, Leif Krause, Andreas Ekfeldt, Daniel Nilsson, Daniel Lundgren, Daniel Ludvigsen, Christer Lindström, Sebastian Lundberg, Emil Albertsson, Anton Eriksson, Fredrik Jadeland, Sten-Sture Jönsson, Joel Ibson, Tommie Magnusson

 

C4 Specimen

Svante Otter, David Lannetoft, Peter Johnsson, Mattias Berglund, Mattias Epperlein, Max Roth, Peder Holst, Ken Wilkes, Esbjörn Möllerström, Alexander Holmer, Christian Nilsson, Kristian Nilsson, Niklas Graberg, Kim Kullenberg, Jesper Lundin

 

Team Wollmars

Fredrik Larsson, Daniel Ryström, Jacob Enander, Claes Törborn, Niclas Jansson, Linus Lindqvist, Peter Larsson, Nicklas Kolbeck,

Fredrik J Larsson, Timmy Johansson, Jonathan Kling Bento,Gabor Steiner, Johan Johansson, Gabor Steiner, Johan Johansson

 

Team Mött

Tobias Ekvall, Alexander Björk, Erik Peterson,Cecilia Grönberg, Birk Andersson, Henrik Stale, Fredrik Samuelsson, Jon Andersson, Jonas Olsson, Linnea Lönn, Rikard Skoglund, Robert Hansson, Robin Velasquez, David Filipsson, Patrik Axelsson

 

Tre MMM

Sonny Pettersson, Lars Andersson, Stellan Pettersson, Johan Andersson, Andreas Frans, Leif Norström, Glenn Leppänen, Mikael Andersson, Patrik Andersson, Göran Persson, Anders Eriksson, Dan Ersbjörs, Ronny Tegelberg, Hendrik Hjelm, Johan Lotthagen

 

Team Talahaukivarman

Isabel Syrjä, Viktor Haglund, Tommy Ström, Daniel Thörngren, Anna-Karin Haglund, Linda Strand

 

Luffarligan

Kenn Karlsson, Nicklas Karlsson, Sammy Jöhammar, Fredrik Blomstrand, Vinzent Karlsson, John Tandin, Johan Ljungren

 

SG Tusenbröderna

Pelle Andersson, Albin Shargi, Jan Andersson, Per Wegelius, Robert Wiksen, Robert Fuhr, Mattias Hansson, Joel Larsson, Stefan Persson,

Hampus Holm, Richard Rosén, Jonny Sethsonm, Morgan Lewin, Kent Persson, Jens Olsson

 

SK Fiskgjusen

Christer Sjaunja, Niklas Sjaunja, Joakim Öhman, Niklas Eriksson, Jonas Nylén, Andreas Malmros


SG Pesca

Alexander Lindén, Mattias Skog, Martin Jonsson, Stefan Persson, Mikael Paulsson, Mårten Johansson, Jimmy björk, Lennart brännström,

Roger hellsten, Roger svensson, Jörgen Segerstein, Ola lärka


 

 

©Svenska Specimentävlingen, Max Lösche, e-mail: mail@specimen-svenskan.se