lag

Svenska Specimentävlingen 2017

Swedish Specimen Hunters

Vicktor Hallensjö, Daniel Klingerot, Michael Zentio,

Kristoffer Pettersson, Daniel Möller, Gustav Berg,

Jimmie Issacsson, Christoffer Elf, Fredrik Stenström,

Andreas Åkerlund, David Victorin, Håkan Nordling, Jimmy Nordling, Anton Szin, Alexander Björk

 

Tre MMM

Sonny Pettersson, Per-Arne Danielsson, Mikael Andersson, Lejf Norström, Stellan Pettersson, Glenn Leppänen, Johan Eriksson, Patrik Andersson, Göran Persson, Marcus Ersbjörs, Dan Ersbjörs, Elias Baena, Peter Nordmark, Ronny Tegelberg, Lars Andersson

 

Umeå Specimen

Andreas Johnson, Benny Malmqvist, Christian

Lundberg, Andreas Sandström,Jonatan Nordin,

Lars Johansson, Mats Lidgren, Mattias Lindström,

Niklas Lundgren, Tord Kalmarsson, Jon Forsgren,

Timothy Lindqvist, Jens Söderling, Fredrik Elfving,

Filip Grahn

 

Swen-Toggez

Simon Jönsson, Torgny Karlsson, Oscar Torstensson, Per Torstensson, Mark Westrin, Fritjof Torstensson, Martin Nilsson, Mattias Hermansson, Ola Hansson

 

SK Fiskgjusen

Christer Sjaunja, Niklas Sjaunja, Joakim Öhman, Andreas Malmros, Jonas Nylén, Lennart Brännström

 

De gamla och havet

Max Lösche, Anders Fondelius, Jörgen Hegestrand, Björn Hegestrand, Daniel Fagell, Christian Johansson, Palle Sköldblom, Simon Bergsten

 

FK Rutilus

Niklas Nilsson, Mikael Emmertz, Fredrik Stjärnkvist, Viktor Jensen, Johan Emmertz, Hampus Rosberg, Carl Larsson, Lars Dahlgren, Dick Persson, Fredrik Andersson, Hampus Bergin, Niclas Nilsson, Bo Johnsson, Fredrik Carlsson, Manfred Isberg

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Retardoz

Pär Olsson, Kristoffer Jansson, Anders Bladh, Tony Palm, Stefan Carlsson, Andreas Wikström, Martin Svensson, Adam Ludvigsson, Jan Ohlsson, Andreas Dilén, Johan Jansson, Pierre Wellander, Christer Jansson, Kim Sahlberg

 

Hardcore Sluggers

Thomas Larsson, Emil Jonsson, Mathias Holmlund, Cecilia Grönberg, Hans Peltonen, Nils Holmlund, Viktor Johansson, Roger Matsson, William Persson, Melker Otterbjörk, Markus Burström, Niklaus Storås, Mattias Nordgren

 

SG Tusenbröderna

Daniel Ludvigsen, Anton Eriksson, Robert Führ, Per Wegelius, Marcus Brännström, Billy Carlsson, Richard Rosén, Pelle Andersson, Johan Larsson, Joel Larsson,Robert Wiksen, Anders Jakobsson, Morgan Lewin, Elias Johansson, Johan Karlsson

 

Team Wollmars

Fredrik Larsson, Daniel Ryström, Claes Törborn, Peter Larsson, Jacob Enander

 

 

C4 Specimen

David Lannetoft, Peter Johnsson, Kristian Nilsson, Christian Nilsson, Kim Kullenberg, Victor Englund, Martin Roth, Carl Jönsson, Max Roth, Svante Otter, Mattias Berglund, Alexander Holmer, Esbjörn Möllerström, Peder Holst, Ken Wilkes

 

©2017 Svenska Specimen Tävling, Max Lösche, Tel: 076/2884837, e-mail: mail@specimen-svenskan.se