SLUTSTÄLLNINGEN AV SVENSKA SPECIMENTÄVLINGEN ÅR 2003


 

Klubb

Poäng

SG Pesca 870.50
SK Fiskpinnen 788.00
Tusenbröderna 598.50
SK Fiskgjusen 426.00
UFF 387.50
Tinca 383.00
C4-Specimen 365.50
Sillöga 355.00
SK Glimma 350.00
SK-ÅL 345.50
FF Hornålen 345.00
Team Cisco 329.00
SK Hookers 313.50
Hälls Anglers 294.00
SG Hugget 284.50
SG Ruba 274.50
SG ASFF 1 272.50
SG Swingers 266.00
SG Karpkraft 212.00
Absolut Specimen 211.50
TRE MMM 186.00
FK Minkarna 162.50
FK Rutilus 137.50
Hardcore Haulers 137.00
Scandinavian SH 124.00
SG ASFF 2 121.00
Testebo River Specimen 85.50
SG Rod´n´Reel 51.00
Team PUBO 44.50
Competition FC 43.00
SG Poseidon 37.50

 

ARTVINNARNA


Art

Poäng

Klubb
ABBORRE 80.00 SK Glimma
BRAXEN 79.50 Hälls Anglers
FÄRNA 78.00 C4-Specimen
GÄDDA 83.00 UFF
GÖS 75.50 Team Cisco
HARR 84.50 Scandinavian SH
ID 77.00 SG Pesca
KARP 78.00 SK Fiskpinnen
LAKE 69.00 Sillöga
LAX 73.50 SK Fiskgjusen
MÖRT 84.00 SK Fiskgjusen
RUDA 81.00 Tusenbröderna
RÖDING 84.00 Tusenbröderna
SARV 69.50 C4-Specimen
SIK 75.50 SK Fiskpinnen
SUTARE 77.00 FK Rutilus
VIMMA 73.00 SG Pesca
ÅL 64.00 SK Hookers
ÖRING 70.00 SG Pesca

 

Största fisk

Namn: Sebastian Martinsson
Klubb: SK-ÅL
Datum: 2003-09-12
Art: Braxen
Vikt: 5975 gram
Metod: Bottenmete
Bete: Majs
Plats: Hossmoån,Kalmar

 

INVIDUELLA POÄNGSTÄLLNINGEN

 

POÄNG SPECIMENHUNTER KLUBB
1 302 Lennart Brännström SG Pesca
2 203,5 Jerker Löf Tusenbröderna
3 175,5 Leif Krause SK Fiskpinnen
4 161 Fredrik Nilsson Tinca
5 139 Stefan Gottberg Sillöga
6 135 Filip Rubin SG Pesca
7 127,5 Dejan Milosevic SK Fiskpinnen
8 119 Sebastian Martinsson SK-ÅL
9 116 Frank Hunold SK Fiskpinnen
10 112 David Karlsson SK Glimma
11 106,5 Thomas Fischer Team Cisco
12 103 Joakim Öhman SK Fiskgjusen
13 95 Jörgen Larsson SG Pesca
14 94,5 Joakim Persson SK Glimma
15 94 Jonas Asplund Scandinavian Specimen Hunters

 

SPECIMENLISTOR

ABBORRE

 

Vikt Poäng Namn Klubb Metod/bete Plats Datum
1,880 30,00 Jonas Josefsson SK Fiskpinnen Bottenmete/Löja Kalmarsund, Kalmar 031011
1,870 29,00 Sebastian Martinsson SK-ÅL Bottenmete/Björkna Mönsterås skgd, Mönsterås 030924
1,820 28,00 Joakim Persson SK Glimma Bottenmete/Mört Mörrumsån, Karlshamn 030930
1,810 27,00 Joakim Persson SK Glimma Bottenmete/Löja Mörrumsån, Karlshamn 030927
1,800 26,00 Stefan Johansson SK Fiskpinnen Bottenmete/Mask Ryssbyån, Kalmar 030417
1,790 25,00 David Lannetoft SK Glimma Bottenmete/Löja Mörrumsån, Karlshamn 031108
1,740 23,50 Peter Forsberg Competition FC Pimpel/Vertikalpirk Rännösjön, Sundsvall 030211
1,740 23,50 Jari Savolainen SK-ÅL Bottenmete/Löja Blankaholm skgd, Blankaholm 030921
1,725 22,00 Sebastian Martinsson SK-ÅL Bottenmete/Löja Mönsterås skgd, Mönsterås 031003
1,700 20,50 Johan Jansson SG Karpkraft Pimpel/Balanspirk Laxsjön, Bengtsfors 030316
1,700 20,50 Tomas Karlsson SG Hugget Bottenmete/Löja Kalmarsund, Mönsterås 030923
1,650 19,00 Stefan Johansson SK Fiskpinnen Bottenmete/Löja Ryssbyån, Kalmar 030504
1,620 17,50 Johan Åkrans SG Hugget Pimpel/Pirk Storsjön, Åtvidaberg 030114
1,620 17,50 Jerker Löf Tusenbröderna Pimpel/Balanspirk Vättern, Motala 030215
1,610 16,00 Lennart Brännström SG Pesca Bottenmete/Mört Skärsjön, Karlshamn 030904
1,590 15,00 Andreas Dybedahl SG Swingers Bottenmete/Mask Figgeholm skgd, Oskarshamn 030426
1,570 14,00 Lennart Brännström SG Pesca Bottenmete/Mört Skärsjön, Karlshamn 030904
1,550 12,50 Erik Karlsson SG Hugget Pimpel/Pirk Lofthammar skgd, Västervik 030109
1,550 12,50 Johan Jansson SG Karpkraft Pimpel/Balanspirk Laxsjön, Bengtsfors 030316
1,545 11,00 Andreas Dybedahl SG Swingers Spinn/Jigg Magelungen, Stockholm 030928
1,540 10,00 Kristofer Dahl Scandinavian SH Spinn/Jigg Lillsjön, Forshaga 031011
1,535 9,00 Tommy Karlsson Tinca Ismete/Mört Kärrsvatten, Sotenäs 030215
1,530 8,00 Jim Carlsson Hälls Anglers Flötmete/Mört Hossmoån, Kalmar 030503
1,520 7,00 Martin Liden C4-Specimen Pimpel/Vertikalpirk Ormsjön, Skara 030126
1,500 6,00 Johan Jansson SG Karpkraft Pimpel/Balanspirk Laxsjön, Bengtsfors 030316
1,480 5,00 Per-Arne Danielsson TRE MMM Pimpel/Balanspirk Grycken, Falun 030215
1,475 4,00 Anders Åkerman Team PUBO Spinn/Spinnare L.Fagersjön, Vimmerby 030714
1,470 3,00 Martin Persson SG ASFF 2 Spinn/Jigg Mjörn, Alingsås 030816
1,460 1,50 Andreas Dybedahl SG Swingers Spinn/Jigg Magelungen, Stockholm 030928
1,460 1,50 Håkan Andersson SG Pesca Spinn/Jigg Segeå, Malmö 031210

BRAXEN

Vikt Poäng Namn Klubb Metod/bete Plats Datum
5,975 30,00 Sebastian Martinsson SK-ÅL Bottenmete/Majs Hossmoån, Kalmar 030912
5,800 29,00 Frank Hunold SK Fiskpinnen Bottenmete/Majs Hossmoån, Kalmar 030830
5,780 28,00 Sven Haglund Hälls Anglers Bottenmete/Majs Hossmoån, Kalmar 030528
5,680 26,50 Frank Hunold SK Fiskpinnen Bottenmete/Majs Hagbyån, Kalmar 030505
5,680 26,50 Joakim Thuresson Hälls Anglers Bottenmete/Majs Hossmoån, Kalmar 030920
5,460 25,00 Johan Fager Hälls Anglers Bottenmete/Majs Hossmoån, Kalmar 030822
5,380 24,00 Patrik Sköldblom SK-ÅL Bottenmete/Majs Hossmoån, Kalmar 030905
5,360 23,00 Dejan Milosevic SK Fiskpinnen Bottenmete/Majs Hossmoån, Kalmar 030903
4,980 22,00 Dan Olofsson SG ASFF 1 Bottenmete/Mask Mjörn, Lerum 030513
4,850 21,00 David Karlsson SK Glimma Bottenmete/Majs+Maggot Mörrumsån, Karlshamn 030329
4,740 20,00 Jörgen Andersson SG ASFF 1 Bottenmete/Mask Mjörn, Alingsås 030505
4,700 18,50 Rickard Holmgren SG ASFF 1 Bottenmete/Mask Mjörn, Alingsås 030424
4,700 18,50 Carl Dahlberg FF Hornålen Bottenmete/Mask+Majs Hossmoån, Kalmar 030920
4,680 17,00 Leif Nordström TRE MMM Bottenmete/Mask+Majs Hossmoån, Kalmar 030929
4,550 16,00 Johan Törnqvist SG ASFF 2 Bottenmete/Mask Mjörn, Alingsås 030417
4,500 15,00 Lennart Brännström SG Pesca Bottenmete/Majs+Maggot Hossmoån, Kalmar 030909
4,400 14,00 Filip Rubin SG Pesca Bottenmete/Majs+Maggot Hossmoån, Kalmar 030909
4,325 13,00 David Karlsson SK Glimma Bottenmete/Majs+Maggot Mörrumsån, Karlshamn 031121
4,300 12,00 Sebastian Martinsson SK-ÅL Bottenmete/Majs Hossmoån, Kalmar 030912
4,260 11,00 Carl Dahlberg FF Hornålen Bottenmete/Mask+Majs Hossmoån, Kalmar 030920
4,250 10,00 Glenn Larsson SG ASFF 2 Bottenmete/Mask Mjörn, Alingsås 030421
4,175 9,00 Mikael Emmertz FK Rutilus Flötmete/Maggot Kävlingeån, Kävlinge 030513
4,140 8,00 Lennart Brännström SG Pesca Bottenmete/Majs+Maggot Hossmoån, Kalmar 030909
4,100 7,00 Fredrik Hammar SG ASFF 2 Flötmete/Daggmask Mjörn, Alingsås 030508
4,060 6,00 Jerker Löf Tusenbröderna Bottenmete/Mask+Majs Hossmoån, Kalmar 030930
4,020 5,00 Carl Dahlberg FF Hornålen Bottenmete/Mask+Majs Hossmoån, Kalmar 030920
3,975 4,00 David Karlsson SK Glimma Bottenmete/Majs+Maggot Mörrumsån, Karlshamn 031016
3,750 2,00 Martin Emmertz FK Rutilus Bottenmete/Majs+Maggot Kävlingeån, Kävlinge 030511
3,750 2,00 Johan Jansson SG Karpkraft Bottenmete/Mask+Majs Laxsjön, Bengtsfors 030510
3,750 2,00 Henrik Andersson C4-Specimen Bottenmete/Mask+Majs Bäen, Östra Göinge 030705

FÄRNA

Vikt Poäng Namn Klubb Metod/bete Plats Datum
2,950 30,00 Mikael Svensson C4-Specimen Bottenmete/Majs Tidan, Tidaholm 030502
2,875 29,00 Mikael Svensson C4-Specimen Bottenmete/Majs Tidan, Tidaholm 030426
2,820 27,50 Ola Lärka SG Pesca Bottenmete/Bröd Helgeå, Osby 030504
2,820 27,50 Johan Persson SG Pesca Bottenmete/Bröd Helgeå, Osby 030503
2,790 26,00 Magnus Svensson SK Glimma Bottenmete/Bröd Helgeå, Kristianstad 030526
2,780 25,00 Magnus Svensson SK Glimma Bottenmete/Ost Helgeå, Kristianstad 030526
2,700 23,00 Mikael Sebesta FF Hornålen Bottenmete/Bröd Helige å, Växjö 030416
2,700 23,00 Micael Olsson Tinca Bottenmete/Bröd Tidan, Tibro 030421
2,700 23,00 David Karlsson SK Glimma Bottenmete/Majs Helgeå, Osby 030430
2,685 21,00 Jonas Ehn SG ASFF 1 Bottenmete/Bröd+Majs Flian, Lidköping 030414
2,680 20,00 Magnus Jonsson Tusenbröderna Bottenmete/Bröd Helige å, Växjö 030501
2,650 19,00 Esbjörn Möllerström C4-Specimen Bottenmete/Bröd Helgeå, Osby 030503
2,550 17,50 Daniel Lundgren Tusenbröderna Bottenmete/Räka Flian, Skara 030426
2,550 17,50 Sven Haglund Hälls Anglers Flötmete/Bröd Emån, Vetlanda 030426
2,525 16,00 Martin Sethman Tusenbröderna Bottenmete/Bröd Flian, Skara 030402
2,520 15,00 Johnny Priore SG ASFF 1 Flötmete/Maggot Flian, Lidköping 030407
2,505 14,00 Micael Olsson Tinca Bottenmete/Bröd Flian, Skara 030418
2,475 13,00 Leif Krause SK Fiskpinnen Bottenmete/Bröd Emån, Vetlanda 030418
2,440 12,00 Mathias Nemback Hälls Anglers Flötmete/Bröd Emån, Vetlanda 030510
2,425 11,00 Theodor Samuelsson FF Hornålen Bottenmete/Räka Almaån, Hässleholm 030530
2,420 10,00 Sven Haglund Hälls Anglers Frilina/Bröd Emån, Vetlanda 030413
2,400 8,00 Tomas Karlsson SG Hugget Bottenmete/Lökkorv Emån, Högsby 030324
2,400 8,00 Theodor Samuelsson FF Hornålen Bottenmete/Bröd Helige å, Växjö 030324
2,400 8,00 Christian Walient SG Pesca Bottenmete/Bröd Helgeå, Osby 031129
2,355 6,00 Johan Hedman SK-ÅL Frilina/Bröd Emån, Vetlanda 030328
2,320 5,00 Jonas Ehn SG ASFF 1 Bottenmete/Bröd+Mask Flian, Lidköping 030425
2,300 4,00 Tomas Andersson SG Hugget Bottenmete/Bröd Emån, Högsby 030430
2,275 3,00 Fredrik Nilsson Tinca Bottenmete/Bröd Flian, Skara 030329
2,250 2,00 Tord Sahlin Absolut Specimen Bottenmete/Bröd Fliseryd, Fliseryd 030402
2,050 1,00 Leif Krause SK Fiskpinnen Frilina/Bröd Emån, Vetlanda 030418

GÄDDA

Vikt Poäng Namn Klubb Metod/bete Plats Datum
15,800 30,00 Thomas Folkesson UFF Flötmete/Mört Vättern, Askersund 030418
15,000 29,00 Niclas Eriksson Hardcore Haulers Spinn/Wobbler Vättern, Askersund 030411
12,700 28,00 Kristian Ståhl SK Hookers Trolling/Wobbler Västra Örten, Forshaga 030615
12,600 27,00 Thomas Folkesson UFF Flötmete/Mört Vättern, Askersund 030419
12,400 26,00 Jörgen Törnkvist UFF Ismete/Mört Järnafjärden, Södertälje 030314
12,000 25,00 Glenn Larsson SG ASFF 2 Bottenmete/Mask+Maggot Anten, Alingsås 030501
11,650 24,00 Johnny Priore SG ASFF 1 Ismete/Mört Sävelången, Lerum 030304
11,600 23,00 Niclas Eriksson Hardcore Haulers Flötmete/Mört Vättern, Askersund 030414
11,500 21,50 Stefan Trumstedt Team Cisco Spinn/Jerkbait Furusund skgd, Österåker 030416
11,500 21,50 Magnus Diesner SK Fiskpinnen Flötmete/Mört Alsterån, Mönsterås 030503
11,450 20,00 Mikael Bergander Team Cisco Spinn/Bulldawg Blekinge skgd, Karlshamn 030405
11,100 19,00 Max Roth SG Pesca Trolling/Wobbler Ivösjön, Bromölla 030702
11,080 18,00 Johan Fager Hälls Anglers Spinn/Wobbler Snärjbäcken, Kalmar 030319
11,000 15,50 Tommy Edvardsson Tusenbröderna Spinn/Wobbler Vättern, Askersund 030412
11,000 15,50 Stefan Trumstedt Team Cisco Spinn/Jerkbait Furusund skgd, Österåker 030412
11,000 15,50 Magnus Diesner SK Fiskpinnen Flötmete/Mört Alsterån, Kalmar 030418
11,000 15,50 Robert Carlberg SK Hookers Bottenmete/Mört Acksjön, Forshaga 030420
10,960 13,00 Leif Nordström TRE MMM Trolling/Wobbler Dalälven, Borlänge 030328
10,950 12,00 Niklas Hilmersson SK-ÅL Spinn/Wobbler Oskarshamn skgd, Oskarshamn 030502
10,880 11,00 Andreas Malmros SK Fiskgjusen Ismete/Mört Fickfjärden, Nordmaling 030406
10,800 9,50 Jonas Asplund Scandinavian SH Ismete/Mört Lillsjön, Forshaga 030222
10,800 9,50 Royne Tvingsell SK-ÅL Spinn/Wobbler Oskarshamn skgd, Oskarshamn 030330
10,750 8,00 Magnus Diesner SK Fiskpinnen Spinn/Jerkbait Ljugnäs, Kalmar 030331
10,700 6,50 Micke Andersson Hardcore Haulers Spinn/Wobbler Maraviken, Karlshamn 030411
10,700 6,50 Mats Kalenius Absolut Specimen Trolling/Wobbler Ryssbysjön, Nässjö 030522
10,600 4,50 Royne Tvingsell SK-ÅL Spinn/Wobbler Oskarshamn skgd, Oskarshamn 030502
10,600 4,50 Joakim Persson SK Glimma Bottenmete/Mask+Majs Helgeå, Kristianstad 031223
10,550 3,00 Dan Olofsson SG ASFF 1 Trolling/Wobbler Fryken , Kil 030922
10,200 2,00 Lennart Brännström SG Pesca Ismete/Mört Östra Dammen, Lomma 030302
10,100 1,00 Leif Nordström TRE MMM Trolling/Wobbler Ösjön, Borlänge 030905

GÖS

Vikt Poäng Namn Klubb Metod/bete Plats Datum
7,850 30,00 Stefan Gottberg Sillöga Flötmete/Strömming Lisö, Nynäshamn 030603
7,560 29,00 Kent Gustafsson Team Cisco Flötmete/Abborre Vallentunasjön, Vallentuna 030430
7,090 28,00 Erik Karlsson SG Hugget Trolling/Wobbler Båtsjön, Åtvidaberg 030606
6,950 27,00 Erik Karlsson SG Hugget Trolling/Wobbler Båtsjön, Åtvidaberg 030607
6,850 25,50 Thomas Fischer Team Cisco Spinn/Jigg Mälaren, Sigtuna 030423
6,850 25,50 Theodor Samuelsson FF Hornålen Flötmete/Mört Södra Bergundasjön, Växjö 031104
6,600 24,00 Jonas Ehn SG ASFF 1 Flötmete/Mört Ås-Tocken, Borås 030624
6,550 22,50 Andreas Erlandsson Hälls Anglers Trolling/Wobbler Tiken, Tingsryd 030514
6,550 22,50 Mats Kalenius Absolut Specimen Trolling/Wobbler Ryssbysjön, Nässjö 030523
6,450 21,00 Thomas Fischer Team Cisco Flötmete/Mört Mälaren, Sigtuna 030423
6,420 20,00 Robert Qvist SG ASFF 1 Trolling/Wobbler Mjörn, Alingsås 030719
6,400 19,00 Mats Kalenius Absolut Specimen Trolling/Wobbler Ryssbysjön, Nässjö 030523
6,350 18,00 Theodor Samuelsson FF Hornålen Flötmete/Mört Södra Bergundasjön, Växjö 031011
6,300 17,00 Stefan Gottberg Sillöga Flötmete/Strömming Lisö, Nynäshamn 030530
6,160 16,00 Stefan Gottberg Sillöga Flötmete/Strömming Lisö, Nynäshamn 030601
6,150 15,00 Toni Priore SG ASFF 2 Trolling/Wobbler Mjörn, Lerum 030802
6,140 14,00 Jörgen Andersson SG ASFF 1 Trolling/Wobbler Mjörn, Alingsås 030806
6,040 13,00 Jörgen Larsson SG Pesca Trolling/Wobbler Finjasjön, Hässleholm 030916
5,960 12,00 Jörgen Larsson SG Pesca Trolling/Wobbler Finjasjön, Hässleholm 031012
5,800 11,00 Anton Bolkowic SG Hugget Spinn/Jigg Storsjön, Västervik 030613
5,700 10,00 Robert Fuhr Tusenbröderna Trolling/Wobbler Viken, Undenäs 030618
5,500 8,00 Andreas Dybedahl SG Swingers Sink & Draw/Löja Mälaren, Järfälla 030517
5,500 8,00 Henrik Andersson C4-Specimen Trolling/Wobbler Finjasjön, Hässleholm 030611
5,500 8,00 Martin Liden C4-Specimen Trolling/Wobbler Ryssbysjön, Nässjö 030625
5,480 6,00 Jörgen Larsson SG Pesca Trolling/Wobbler Finjasjön, Hässleholm 031013
5,325 5,00 Rikard Linderoth SK Hookers Bottenmete/Löja V Örten, Forshaga 030528
5,300 3,50 Magnus Bergfast SG Swingers Spinn/Jerkbait Mälaren, Järfälla 030412
5,300 3,50 Rasmus Stjernqvist C4-Specimen Trolling/Wobbler Finjasjön, Hässleholm 030824
5,260 2,00 Tommy Edvardsson Tusenbröderna Trolling/Wobbler Väringen, Örebro 030727
5,100 1,00 Rikard Bergström FK Rutilus Trolling/Wobbler Finjasjön, Hässleholm 030630

HARR

Vikt Poäng Namn Klubb Metod/bete Plats Datum
1,750 30,00 Jonas Asplund Scandinavian SH Flugfiske/Fluga V.Abborvikarna, Härjedalen 030601
1,700 29,00 Jonas Asplund Scandinavian SH Flugfiske/Fluga V.Abborvikarna, Härjedalen 030528
1,575 28,00 Morgan Ek Tinca Bottenmete/Mask Källsjön, Härjedalen 030626
1,420 27,00 Morgan Ek Tinca Bottenmete/Mask Uthussjön, Härjedalen 030625
1,400 25,50 Mikael Lundström FK Minkarna Pimpel/Mask+Maggot Bergträsk, Arvidsjaur 030318
1,400 25,50 Jonas Asplund Scandinavian SH Flugfiske/Fluga Storån, Berg 030712
1,350 23,50 Robert Johansson SK Fiskgjusen Spinn/Spinnare Harrokjauratj, Jokkmokk 030802
1,350 23,50 Dan Blomkvist FK Minkarna Flugfiske/Fluga Harrokjauratj, Jokkmokk 030818
1,330 22,00 Robert Johansson SK Fiskgjusen Spinn/Spinnare Harrokjauratj, Jokkmokk 030801
1,325 21,00 Christer Sjaunja SK Fiskgjusen Spinn/Spinnare Harrokjauratj, Jokkmokk 030802
1,260 20,00 Lennart Brännström SG Pesca Spinn/Spinnare Harrokjauratj, Jokkmokk 030802
1,250 19,00 Dan Blomkvist FK Minkarna Flugfiske/Fluga Harrokjauratj, Jokkmokk 030818
1,220 18,00 Lennart Brännström SG Pesca Spinn/Spinnare Harrokjauratj, Jokkmokk 030802
1,210 16,50 Morgan Ek Tinca Bottenmete/Mask Källsjön, Härjedalen 030624
1,210 16,50 Lennart Brännström SG Pesca Spinn/Spinnare Harrokjauratj, Jokkmokk 030802
1,150 15,00 Peter Forsèn SK Hookers Flugfiske/Fluga Kaitumälven, Gällivare 030813
1,020 14,00 Mikael Nilsson SG Ruba Flugfiske/Fluga Vettasjoki, Gällivare 030618
0,975 13,00 Peter Forsèn SK Hookers Flugfiske/Fluga Kaitumälven, Gällivare 030829
0,950 11,50 Pelle Joelsson C4-Specimen Spinn/Spinnare Varrajaur, Arjeplog 030803
0,950 11,50 Peter Forsèn SK Hookers Flugfiske/Fluga Kaitumälven, Gällivare 030829
0,930 10,00 Mikael Nilsson SG Ruba Flugfiske/Fluga Vettasjoki, Gällivare 030618
0,920 9,00 Björn Stoor TRE MMM Flugfiske/Fluga Vittangijärvi, Kiruna 030712
0,901 8,00 Tarmo Kemppainen Sillöga Flugfiske/Fluga Nästleström, Berg 030728
0,850 7,00 Ari Kinnunen SG ASFF 1 Spinn/Spinnare Arvesjåkkå, Arjeplog 030725
0,840 6,00 Björn Stoor TRE MMM Flugfiske/Fluga Vittangijärvi, Kiruna 030712
0,825 5,00 Anders Åkerman Team PUBO Flugfiske/Fluga Hotagsströmmen, Krokom 030707
0,820 4,00 Björn Stoor TRE MMM Flugfiske/Fluga Vittangijärvi, Kiruna 030712
0,550 3,00 Mats Tibbling UFF Flugfiske/Fluga Rånaden, Härjedalen 030911
0,530 2,00 Sture Johansson SG Rod´n´Reel Flugfiske/Fluga Hårkan, Östersund 030621
0,460 1,00 Mats Tibbling UFF Flugfiske/Fluga Rånaden, Härjedalen 030912

ID

Vikt Poäng Namn Klubb Metod/bete Plats Datum
3,100 30,00 Tobias Storm Hardcore Haulers Bottenmete/Bröd Flian, Skara 030417
2,975 29,00 David Karlsson SK Glimma Bottenmete/Bröd Mörrumsån, Karlshamn 031011
2,900 28,00 Max Roth SG Pesca Flötmete/Mask Skräbeån, Bromölla 030415
2,875 27,00 Stephan Nielsen Tusenbröderna Bottenmete/Majs+Maggot Flian, Skara 030504
2,825 26,00 Finn Rostgaard SG Pesca Bottenmete/Majs+Maggot Helgeå, Kristianstad 030403
2,775 25,00 Bo Johansson SK Fiskpinnen Flötmete/Mask Ryssbyån, Kalmar 030406
2,750 23,00 David Lannetoft SK Glimma Bottenmete/Majs Mörrumsån, Karlshamn 030324
2,750 23,00 Max Roth SG Pesca Flötmete/Mask Skräbeån, Bromölla 030416
2,750 23,00 Daniel Lundgren Tusenbröderna Bottenmete/Räka Flian, Skara 030402
2,740 21,00 Lars Olsson Tusenbröderna Bottenmete/Räka+Bröd+Majs Flian, Skara 030425
2,700 19,50 Fredrik Karmegren SG Hugget Frilina/Bröd Stora Delsjön, Göteborg 030604
2,700 19,50 David Karlsson SK Glimma Bottenmete/Majs+Maggot Mörrumsån, Karlshamn 031012
2,675 18,00 Bo Johansson SK Fiskpinnen Flötmete/Mask Ryssbyån, Kalmar 030402
2,660 17,00 Joakim Öhman SK Fiskgjusen Flötmete/Mask+Majs Sävarån, Umeå 030428
2,650 15,50 Magnus Diesner SK Fiskpinnen Flötmete/Mask Ryssbyån, Kalmar 030401
2,650 15,50 David Andersson Tinca Bottenmete/Bröd+Majs Flian, Skara 030920
2,625 14,00 Nicklas Sjaunja SK Fiskgjusen Bottenmete/Räka Umeälven, Umeå 030920
2,600 13,00 Johan Zafaradl Hardcore Haulers Bottenmete/Bröd Klarälven, Karlstad 030626
2,575 12,00 Michael Nordström Tinca Bottenmete/Bröd+Majs Flian, Skara 030930
2,550 11,00 Sebastian Martinsson SK-ÅL Bottenmete/Majs Hossmoån, Kalmar 030912
2,525 9,00 Pelle Joelsson C4-Specimen Bottenmete/Majs Flian, Skara 030415
2,525 9,00 Johan Zafaradl Hardcore Haulers Bottenmete/Bröd Klarälven, Karlstad 030626
2,525 9,00 Martin Liden C4-Specimen Bottenmete/Majs Flian, Skara 030913
2,510 7,00 Michael Nordström Tinca Bottenmete/Bröd+Majs Flian, Skara 030919
2,500 5,50 Jari Savolainen SK-ÅL Spinn/Jigg Oskarshamn skgd, Oskarshamn 030330
2,500 5,50 Andreas Malmros SK Fiskgjusen Bottenmete/Räka Umeälven, Umeå 030711
2,450 4,00 Mikael Jernström SG Ruba Flötmete/Mask Sjösaån, Nyköping 030417
2,440 2,50 Erik Karlsson SG Hugget Flötmete/Mask Kronobäck, Mönsterås 030421
2,440 2,50 Stefan Eriksson FK Minkarna Flötmete/Majs Alterälven, Piteå 030508
2,425 1,00 Johan Åkrans SG Hugget Flötmete/Mask Kronobäck, Mönsterås 030419

KARP

Vikt Poäng Namn Klubb Metod/bete Plats Datum
15,600 30,00 Örjan Sjöholm FF Hornålen Bottenmete/Boilie Bysjön, Lund 030504
14,750 29,00 Mikael Björkman SG Swingers Bottenmete/Boilie Mörtsjön, Täby 030610
13,700 28,00 Jonas Jonsson SK Fiskpinnen Bottenmete/Majs Hagasjön, Lammhult 030718
13,600 27,00 Zackarias Hallström SK Fiskpinnen Bottenmete/Boilie Hagasjön, Lammhult 030613
13,500 26,00 Mattias Berglund C4-Specimen Bottenmete/Boilie Skärsjön, Hässleholm 030928
13,200 25,00 Joakim Persson SK Glimma Bottenmete/Boilie Stensjön, Osby 030608
12,850 24,00 Esbjörn Möllerström C4-Specimen Bottenmete/Boilie Skärsjön, Hässleholm 030927
12,700 23,00 Frank Hunold SK Fiskpinnen Bottenmete/Boilie Hagasjön, Lammhult 030503
12,560 22,00 Kim Eriksson SG Karpkraft Bottenmete/Boilie Kroppkärrsjön, Karlstad 030914
12,400 21,00 Örjan Sjöholm FF Hornålen Bottenmete/Boilie Bysjön, Lund 031006
12,320 20,00 Jörgen Larsson SG Pesca Bottenmete/Boilie Ybbarpsjön, Perstorp 030927
12,100 18,50 Christian Walient SG Pesca Bottenmete/Boilie Ellestadssjön, Ystad 030531
12,100 18,50 Oskar Bodingh UFF Bottenmete/Boilie Rösjön, Sollentuna 030628
11,950 17,00 Mikael Sandström Team Cisco Bottenmete/Boilie Hagasjön, Växjö 030906
11,900 15,50 Daniel Svalsjö SG Karpkraft Bottenmete/Boilie Stora Delsjön, Göteborg 030705
11,900 15,50 Jonatan Johansson SG Karpkraft Bottenmete/Boilie Norra Sämsjön, Ulricehamn 030809
11,860 14,00 Peter Dahlqvist FF Hornålen Bottenmete/Boilie Svenstorpsjön, Hässleholm 030614
11,700 12,00 Christer Lindström Hardcore Haulers Bottenmete/Boilie Kroppkärrsjön, Karlstad 030520
11,700 12,00 Oskar Bodingh UFF Bottenmete/Boilie Rösjön, Sollentuna 030627
11,700 12,00 Mattias Berglund C4-Specimen Bottenmete/Boilie Östra Dammen, Lomma 030903
11,660 10,00 Joakim Thuresson Hälls Anglers Bottenmete/Boilie Skärsjön, Hässleholm 031003
11,650 9,00 Ralf Andersson SG Poseidon Bottenmete/Boilie Svenstorpsjön, Hässleholm 030517
11,550 8,00 Jim Carlsson Hälls Anglers Bottenmete/Boilie Hagasjön, Lammhult 030615
11,200 7,00 Christer Lindström Hardcore Haulers Bottenmete/Boilie Kroppkärrsjön, Karlstad 030627
11,100 5,50 Kim Börjesson SK Hookers Bottenmete/Boilie Färgsjön, Hultsfred 030608
11,100 5,50 Jonas Janzzon SG Hugget Bottenmete/Boilie Härlanda tjärn, Göteborg 030619
10,900 3,00 Joakim Thuresson Hälls Anglers Bottenmete/Boilie Svenstorpsjön, Hässleholm 030614
10,900 3,00 Fredrik Hammar SG ASFF 2 Bottenmete/Boilie Sämsjön, Annelund 030927
10,900 3,00 Christian Walient SG Pesca Bottenmete/Boilie Ellestadssjön, Sjöbo 030904
10,700 1,00 Joakim Persson SK Glimma Bottenmete/Boilie Stensjön, Osby 030608
10,700 1,00 Mikael Sandström Team Cisco Bottenmete/Majs+Maggot Hagasjön, Växjö 030925

LAKE

Vikt Poäng Namn Klubb Metod/bete Plats Datum
5,590 30,00 Robert Fuhr Tusenbröderna Pimpel/Pirk+Mört Skagern, Gullspång 030118
4,980 29,00 Fredrik Nilsson Tinca Pimpel/Mört Vänern, Mariestad 031220
4,260 27,50 Per Koch-Schmidt Hälls Anglers Bottenmete/Makrill Östersjön, Västervik 030123
4,260 27,50 Mats Tibbling UFF Pimpel/Fiskbit Mälaren, Uppsala 030108
4,200 26,00 Stefan Gottberg Sillöga Pimpel/Strömming Nynäshamn skgd, Nynäshamn 030130
4,175 25,00 Stefan Burnert Absolut Specimen Ismete/Strömming Muskö, Haninge 030204
4,130 24,00 Mats Tibbling UFF Pimpel/Räka Mälaren, Upplands Väsby 030211
4,120 23,00 Juha Karjalainen Sillöga Pimpel/Sik Locknesjön, Östersund 031224
4,110 22,00 Fredrik Nilsson Tinca Ismete/Mört Skagern, Hova 030307
4,100 20,00 Lars Nilsson FK Minkarna Pimpel/Strömming Piteälv, Piteå 030104
4,100 20,00 Stefan Gottberg Sillöga Pimpel/Strömming Nynäshamn skgd, Nynäshamn 030131
4,100 20,00 Patrik Sköldblom SK-ÅL Ismete/Strömming Oskarshamn skgd, Oskarshamn 030227
4,050 17,00 Linus Johansson SG Swingers Bottenmete/Strömming Trälhavet, Österåker 030117
4,050 17,00 Fredrik Nilsson Tinca Ismete/Mört Skagern, Gullspång 030201
4,050 17,00 Johnny Priore SG ASFF 1 Ismete/Mört Anten, Sollebrunn 030221
4,025 15,00 Jerker Löf Tusenbröderna Pimpel/Nors Skagern, Laxå 030112
4,000 13,50 Anders Henriksson SG Swingers Ismete/Strömming Vaxholm, Vaxholm 030204
4,000 13,50 Jon Bergström SG Karpkraft Bottenmete/Nors Övre Fryken, Torsby 031202
3,935 12,00 Thomas Fischer Team Cisco Bottenmete/Siklöja Ströms Vattudal, Strömsund 031031
3,900 11,00 David Wennersdahl SG Swingers Ismete/Strömming Stora Värtan, Täby 030223
3,890 10,00 Ari Kinnunen SG ASFF 1 Pimpel/Pirk+Strömming Luleälv, Boden 030114
3,875 9,00 Tommy Edvardsson Tusenbröderna Pimpel/Mört Skagern, Gullspång 030119
3,800 7,50 Anders Olsson Hardcore Haulers Pimpel/Nors Vänern, Mariestad 030112
3,800 7,50 Roger Wik UFF Pimpel/Pirk+Räka Mälaren, Upplands Väsby 030209
3,775 6,00 Jan Teuchler Team Cisco Pimpel/Strömming Torö, Nynäshamn 030122
3,725 5,00 Andreas Malmros SK Fiskgjusen Bottenmete/Nätting Umeälven, Umeå 031018
3,700 4,00 Jan Teuchler Team Cisco Pimpel/Strömming Stockholm ström, Stockholm 030514
3,675 3,00 Dejan Milosevic SK Fiskpinnen Ismete/Strömming Muskö, Haninge 030128
3,640 2,00 Glenn Leppänen TRE MMM Pimpel/Mört Venjanssjön, Venjan 030211
3,625 0,50 Stefan Burnert Absolut Specimen Bottenmete/Strömming Muskö, Haninge 030122
3,625 0,50 Dejan Milosevic SK Fiskpinnen Ismete/Strömming Muskö, Haninge 030128

LAX

Vikt Poäng Namn Klubb Metod/bete Plats Datum
13,860 30,00 Göran Johansson Sillöga Flugfiske/Fluga Ljusnan, Söderhamn 031023
12,000 29,00 Ulf Keinström SG Ruba Dragrodd/Wobbler Kalixälven, Kiruna 030716
10,860 28,00 Joakim Öhman SK Fiskgjusen Trolling/Wobbler Skellefteälven, Skellefteå 031029
10,500 27,00 Jan Sundblad UFF Spinn/Fluga Dalälven, Älvkarleby 030706
10,300 26,00 Ivan Steinholz Skog SK Hookers Flugfiske/Fluga Ljusnan, Söderhamn 030702
10,220 24,50 Magnus Bergfast SG Swingers Trolling/Flutterspoon Gustav Dahlén, Oxelesund 030523
10,220 24,50 Andreas Malmros SK Fiskgjusen Trolling/Wobbler Skellefteälven, Skellefteå 031014
9,400 23,00 Niklas Holmqvist FF Hornålen Trolling/Apex Simrishamn, Simrishamn 030528
9,200 22,00 Filip Rubin SG Pesca Trolling/Skeddrag Östersjön, Simrishamn 030805
9,000 21,00 Robert Forsner SK Fiskgjusen Trolling/Wobbler Skellefteälven, Skellefteå 031101
8,880 20,00 Patrik Aronsson SK Fiskpinnen Spinn/Wobbler Emån, Mönsterås 030409
8,850 19,00 Dan Pettersson C4-Specimen Trolling/Löja Vättern, Ödeshög 030808
8,800 18,00 Patrik Stenroth FF Hornålen Trolling/Flutterspoon Simrishamn, Simrishamn 030315
8,700 16,50 Per Morelius TRE MMM Trolling/Wobbler Vänern, Lidköping 030419
8,700 16,50 Robert Fuhr Tusenbröderna Trolling/Wobbler Vättern, Karlsborg 030509
8,630 15,00 Sven-Arne Merisala SG ASFF 2 Trolling/Wobbler Vänern, Götene 030424
8,550 14,00 Fredrik Nilsson Tinca Trolling/Löja Vänern, Åmål 031113
8,460 13,00 Andreas Erlandsson Hälls Anglers Trolling/Apex Norra Öland, Borgholm 030802
8,420 12,00 Lars Öhman Competition FC Spinn/Pirk Ljungan, Sundsvall 030312
8,300 11,00 Mikael Asplund Tinca Trolling/Wobbler Vänern, Götene 030420
8,260 10,00 Patrik Aronsson SK Fiskpinnen Spinn/Wobbler Emån, Mönsterås 030417
8,200 9,00 Jörgen Larsson SG Pesca Trolling/Skeddrag Östersjön, Simrishamn 030807
8,100 6,50 Lars Öhman Competition FC Spinn/Pirk Ljungan, Sundsvall 030310
8,100 6,50 Robert Fuhr Tusenbröderna Trolling/Wobbler Vättern, Karlsborg 030510
8,100 6,50 Robert Fuhr Tusenbröderna Djuptrolling/Löja Vättern, Granvik 030713
8,100 6,50 Lollo Englund Team PUBO Flugfiske/Fluga Forshagaforsen, Forshaga 030731
8,000 4,00 Patrik Stenroth FF Hornålen Trolling/Flutterspoon Simrishamn, Simrishamn 031129
7,840 3,00 Kim Eriksson SG Karpkraft Spinn/Tubfluga Vättern, Granvik 031214
7,800 2,00 Magnus Bergfast SG Swingers Trolling/Wobbler Vänern, Kållandsö 030419
7,560 1,00 Niklas Dansson SG Hugget Flugfiske/Fluga Emån, Oskarshamn 030424

MÖRT

Vikt Poäng Namn Klubb Metod/bete Plats Datum
1,035 30,00 Joakim Öhman SK Fiskgjusen Bottenmete/Mask+Majs Nyborgstjärn, Arvidsjaur 030819
1,025 29,00 Lennart Brännström SG Pesca Bottenmete/Majs+Maggot Nyborgstjärn, Arvidsjaur 030728
1,020 28,00 Joakim Öhman SK Fiskgjusen Bottenmete/Mask+Majs Nyborgstjärn, Arvidsjaur 030818
1,000 27,00 Lennart Brännström SG Pesca Bottenmete/Majs+Maggot Nyborgstjärn, Arvidsjaur 030727
0,985 26,00 Andreas Malmros SK Fiskgjusen Bottenmete/Mask+Majs Nyborgstjärn, Arvidsjaur 030819
0,920 25,00 Stefan Kjell FK Minkarna Bottenmete/Mask+Majs+Maggot Nyborgstjärn, Arvidsjaur 030816
0,900 23,50 Stefan Kjell FK Minkarna Bottenmete/Mask+Majs+Maggot Nyborgstjärn, Arvidsjaur 030817
0,900 23,50 Stefan Kjell FK Minkarna Bottenmete/Mask+Majs+Maggot Nyborgstjärn, Arvidsjaur 030817
0,865 22,00 Lennart Brännström SG Pesca Bottenmete/Majs+Maggot Nyborgstjärn, Arvidsjaur 030727
0,860 21,00 Jerker Löf Tusenbröderna Bottenmete/Majs Svartån, Linköping 031005
0,810 20,00 Fredrik Hannula Testebo River Specimen Bottenmete/Majs Bodaån, Älvkarleby 030325
0,800 19,00 Conny Svingdahl SG Ruba Bottenmete/Mask+Majs Iso Riikajärvi, Gällivare 030530
0,795 18,00 Conny Svingdahl SG Ruba Flötmete/Mask+Maggot Iso Riikajärvi, Gällivare 030602
0,780 16,50 Lars Svingdahl SG Ruba Bottenmete/Majs+Maggot Iso Riikajärvi, Gällivare 030721
0,780 16,50 Jerker Löf Tusenbröderna Bottenmete/Majs Svartån, Linköping 031207
0,750 14,50 Rikard Bergström FK Rutilus Flötmete/Maggot Havgårdssjön, Skurup 030705
0,750 14,50 Stellan Pettersson TRE MMM Bottenmete/Majs+Maggot Gränghammarsån, Borlänge 030815
0,730 13,00 Ari Kinnunen SG ASFF 1 Frilina/Majs Aldersjön, Boden 030607
0,720 11,50 Erik Karlsson SG Hugget Bottenmete/Daggmask Svartån, Linköping 031001
0,720 11,50 Jan Andersson Tusenbröderna Bottenmete/Majs Wrangsjön, Aneby 030927
0,710 10,00 Dan Pettersson C4-Specimen Bottenmete/Majs Wrangsjön, Aneby 030905
0,685 9,00 Tony Söderblom UFF Bottenmete/Majs Fyrisån, Uppsala 030525
0,675 8,00 Emil Lindgren SG Karpkraft Frilina/Bröd Kolbäcksån, Surahammar 030421
0,670 7,00 Dan Pettersson C4-Specimen Bottenmete/Majs Wrangsjön, Aneby 030920
0,660 6,00 Dan Pettersson C4-Specimen Bottenmete/Majs Wrangsjön, Aneby 030905
0,645 5,00 Tarmo Kemppainen Sillöga Flötmete/Mask Vattholma, Uppsala 030813
0,627 4,00 Roger Wik UFF Bottenmete/Majs Fyrisån, Uppsala 030421
0,620 3,00 Roger Wik UFF Flötmete/Majs Fyrisån, Uppsala 030421
0,580 2,00 Glenn Leppänen TRE MMM Bottenmete/Majs+Maggot Gränghammarsån, Borlänge 030725
0,525 1,00 Daniel Svalsjö SG Karpkraft Bottenmete/Majs Partihallarna, Göteborg 030826

RUDA

Vikt Poäng Namn Klubb Metod/bete Plats Datum
2,300 30,00 Mats Gremlin Team Cisco Flötmete/Majs+Maggot Paviken, Gotland 030727
2,250 29,00 Stefan Persson SG Pesca Flötmete/Majs Rassa Vikar, Nynäshamn 030921
2,240 28,00 Per Wegelius Tusenbröderna Flötmete/Majs Sjöbodasjön, Örebro 030904
2,225 27,00 Jerker Löf Tusenbröderna Flötmete/Mask+Majs Sjöbodasjön, Örebro 030806
2,175 26,00 Stephan Nielsen Tusenbröderna Flötmete/Majs Sjöbodasjön, Örebro 030608
2,120 25,00 Thomas Fischer Team Cisco Flötmete/Majs+Maggot Nynäshamn skgd, Nynäshamn 030529
2,060 24,00 Henrik Lindh SK Hookers Flötmete/Majs Igeltjärn, Forshaga 030803
2,050 23,00 Leif Krause SK Fiskpinnen Flötmete/Majs Rassa Vikar, Nynäshamn 030601
2,020 22,00 Mats Gremlin Team Cisco Flötmete/Majs+Maggot Gålö, Haninge 030516
2,000 20,50 Dejan Milosevic SK Fiskpinnen Flötmete/Majs Nynäshamn skgd, Nynäshamn 030518
2,000 20,50 Henrik Lindh SK Hookers Flötmete/Majs Igeltjärn, Forshaga 030723
1,975 18,50 Jens Hamrin SG Swingers Flötmete/Majs Rassa Vikar, Nynäshamn 030529
1,975 18,50 Henrik Ragnarsson UFF Flötmete/Majs+Maggot Östhammar skgd, Östhammar 030607
1,960 17,00 Filip Rubin SG Pesca Flötmete/Majs+Maggot Rassa Vikar, Nynäshamn 030522
1,935 16,00 Raimo Kytömäki Sillöga Flötmete/Majs Forsmark skgd, Östhammar 030813
1,930 15,00 Stefan Johansson SK Fiskpinnen Flötmete/Majs Rassa Vikar, Nynäshamn 030602
1,910 14,00 Raimo Kytömäki Sillöga Flötmete/Majs Forsmark skgd, Östhammar 030810
1,885 13,00 Christer Sjaunja SK Fiskgjusen Flötmete/Majs+Maggot Lillboviken, Piteå 030611
1,830 12,00 Jörgen Törnkvist UFF Flötmete/Majs+Maggot Östhammar skgd, Östhammar 030821
1,820 10,50 Kim Eriksson SG Karpkraft Flötmete/Majs Igeltjärn, Forshaga 030724
1,820 10,50 Kent Boström Sillöga Flötmete/Majs Forsmark skgd, Östhammar 030812
1,770 9,00 Joakim Persson SK Glimma Flötmete/Majs Vielången, Osby 030616
1,720 7,00 Jon Bergström SG Karpkraft Flötmete/Majs Igeltjärn, Forshaga 030611
1,720 7,00 Kim Eriksson SG Karpkraft Flötmete/Majs+Pellets Vänern, Grums 030712
1,720 7,00 Jörgen Törnkvist UFF Flötmete/Maggot Östhammar skgd, Östhammar 030821
1,690 4,50 Mikael Emmertz FK Rutilus Flötmete/Maggot Tegelbruksdammen, Lomma 030512
1,690 4,50 Ulf Sundelin SG Swingers Flötmete/Majs+Maggot Rassa Vikar, Nynäshamn 030531
1,670 3,00 Mats Johansson Tinca Flötmete/Majs Igeltjärn, Forshaga 030724
1,660 2,00 Kristian Ståhl SK Hookers Flötmete/Majs Igeltjärn, Forshaga 030723
1,650 1,00 Filip Rubin SG Pesca Flötmete/Majs+Maggot Rassa Vikar, Nynäshamn 030522

RÖDING

Vikt Poäng Namn Klubb Metod/bete Plats Datum
3,550 30,00 Jerker Löf Tusenbröderna Djuptrolling/Wobbler Sommen, Tranås 030801
2,950 29,00 Daniel Lundgren Tusenbröderna Trolling/Apex Sommen, Tranås 030807
2,020 28,00 Jörgen Larsson SG Pesca Trolling/Wobbler Sommen, Tranås 030817
2,000 27,00 Niklas Holmqvist FF Hornålen Trolling/Flutterspoon Yxningen, Åtvidaberg 030914
1,875 26,00 Janne Forsberg SK Fiskgjusen Flugfiske/Fluga Ransarån, Vilhelmina 030609
1,650 25,00 Jan Andersson Tusenbröderna Djuptrolling/Wobbler Sommen, Tranås 030801
1,450 24,00 Mikael Nordström Tinca Djuptrolling/Wobbler Östra Silen, Årjäng 030711
1,400 23,00 Leif Krause SK Fiskpinnen Trolling/Apex Sommen, Ydre 030818
1,375 22,00 Janne Forsberg SK Fiskgjusen Pimpel/Blänke+Maggot Kultsjön, Vilhelmina 030318
1,225 21,00 Mikael Nordström Tinca Djuptrolling/Wobbler Sommen, Tranås 030717
1,190 20,00 Nicklas Sjaunja SK Fiskgjusen Spinn/Spinnare Akkajaure, Gällivare 030714
1,175 19,00 Fredrik Nilsson Tinca Djuptrolling/Hookster Sommen, Ydre 030714
1,150 18,00 Filip Rubin SG Pesca Trolling/Apex Sommen, Tranås 030725
1,040 16,50 Raimo Kytömäki Sillöga Spinn/Spinnare Stortjärn, Ljungdalen 030726
1,040 16,50 Kent Boström Sillöga Spinn/Spinnare Stortjärn, Ljungdalen 030726
1,020 15,00 Johan Sjölén Scandinavian SH Pimpel/Rom Östbytjärn, Härnösand 030301
0,930 14,00 Leif Krause SK Fiskpinnen Trolling/Apex Sommen, Ydre 030818
0,900 13,00 Leif Krause SK Fiskpinnen Trolling/Apex Sommen, Ydre 030818
0,880 12,00 Mikael Nilsson SG Ruba Flugfiske/Fluga Marsijärvi, Gällivare 030529
0,775 11,00 Filip Rubin SG Pesca Trolling/Apex Sommen, Tranås 030723
0,580 10,00 Anders Åkerman Team PUBO Pimpel/Blänke+Maggot Landösjön, Krokom 030224
0,445 9,00 Börje Thunström Sillöga Pimpel/Maggot Stensjön, Ytterhogdal 031227

SARV

Vikt Poäng Namn Klubb Metod/bete Plats Datum
1,320 30,00 Esbjörn Möllerström C4-Specimen Bottenmete/Bröd Kävlingeån, Kävlinge 030806
1,260 29,00 Tord Sahlin Absolut Specimen Flötmete/Majs Rassa Vikar, Nynäshamn 030422
1,250 28,00 Stefan Johansson SK Fiskpinnen Flötmete/Majs Motala ström, Linköping 030515
1,240 26,00 Stefan Persson SG Pesca Frilina/Bröd Kävlingeån, Kävlinge 030606
1,240 26,00 Thomas Folkesson UFF Bottenmete/Bröd Gävle skgd, Gävle 030508
1,240 26,00 Jim Carlsson Hälls Anglers Frilina/Bröd Hossmoån, Kalmar 030628
1,230 23,50 Henrik Ragnarsson UFF Flötmete/Bröd Östhammar skgd, Östhammar 030604
1,230 23,50 Mattias Berglund C4-Specimen Bottenmete/Bröd Kävlingeån, Kävlinge 030807
1,220 21,50 Lars Svingdahl SG Ruba Flötmete/Räka Nynäshamn skgd, Nynäshamn 030509
1,220 21,50 Bosse Teuchler Team Cisco Flötmete/Majs Nynäshamn skgd, Nynäshamn 030609
1,210 19,00 Henrik Ragnarsson UFF Flötmete/Bröd Östhammar skgd, Östhammar 030527
1,210 19,00 Lars Svingdahl SG Ruba Flötmete/Räka Rassa Vikar, Nynäshamn 030608
1,210 19,00 Kent Boström Sillöga Flötmete/Majs Forsmark skgd, Östhammar 030704
1,208 17,00 Mats Kalenius Absolut Specimen Bottenmete/Bröd Huskvarnaån, Jönköping 030516
1,205 16,00 Mattias Berglund C4-Specimen Frilina/Bröd Kävlingeån, Kävlinge 030803
1,200 14,50 Johan Jansson SG Karpkraft Bottenmete/Majs Laxsjön, Bengtsfors 030501
1,200 14,50 Leif Krause SK Fiskpinnen Flötmete/Daggmask Motala ström, Motala 030530
1,195 13,00 Bosse Teuchler Team Cisco Flötmete/Majs+Maggot Haninge skgd, Haninge 030502
1,180 11,00 Håkan B Andersson SG Pesca Bottenmete/Bröd Kävlingeån, Kävlinge 030413
1,180 11,00 Stefan Persson SG Pesca Bottenmete/Bröd Kävlingeån, Kävlinge 030511
1,180 11,00 Andreas Holmberg SG Rod´n´Reel Bottenmete/Majs+Blodpudding Inre fjärden, Gävle 030517
1,160 8,00 Robert Fuhr Tusenbröderna Bottenmete/Bröd Motala ström, Borensberg 030507
1,160 8,00 Leif Krause SK Fiskpinnen Flötmete/Daggmask Motala ström, Motala 030530
1,160 8,00 Nicklas Fjärdsjö Absolut Specimen Flötmete/? Rassa Vikar, Nynäshamn 030517
1,155 6,00 Micael Olsson Tinca Bottenmete/Bröd Laxsjön, Bengtsfors 030805
1,150 3,50 Mikael Sebesta FF Hornålen Bottenmete/Bröd Kävlingeån, Kävlinge 030428
1,150 3,50 Jan Teuchler Team Cisco Flötmete/Majs+Maggot Gålö, Haninge 030517
1,150 3,50 Sebastian Martinsson SK-ÅL Bottenmete/Boilie Kölbydammen, Kalmar 030614
1,150 3,50 Raimo Kytömäki Sillöga Flötmete/Majs Forsmark skgd, Östhammar 030711
1,128 1,00 Juha Karjalainen Sillöga Flötmete/Majs Nynäshamn skgd, Nynäshamn 030528

SIK

Vikt Poäng Namn Klubb Metod/bete Plats Datum
3,160 30,00 Stefan Gottberg Sillöga Bottenmete/Mask Haninge skgd, Haninge 030418
3,050 29,00 Bo Johansson SK Fiskpinnen Bottenmete/Mask Kalmarsund, Kalmar 030430
2,500 28,00 Tomas Andersson SG Hugget Bottenmete/Mask Kalmarsund, Mönsterås 030417
2,425 27,00 Leif Krause SK Fiskpinnen Trolling/Apex Vättern, Ödeshög 030830
2,390 26,00 Per Svensson SK-ÅL Bottenmete/Mask Oskarshamn skgd, Oskarshamn 030428
2,375 25,00 Jim Fredriksson SK Glimma Bottenmete/Mask Mönsterås skgd, Oskarshamn 030421
2,300 24,00 Patrik Sköldblom SK-ÅL Bottenmete/Mask Oskarshamn skgd, Oskarshamn 030510
2,175 22,50 Royne Tvingsell SK-ÅL Bottenmete/Mask Saltvik, Oskarshamn 030322
2,175 22,50 Lennart Brännström SG Pesca Flötmete/Mask Nättrabyån, Karlskrona 031124
2,120 21,00 Arne Adolfson Sillöga Trolling/Apex Vättern, Ödeshög 030817
2,000 19,50 Bo Johansson SK Fiskpinnen Bottenmete/Mask Mönsterås skgd, Mönsterås 030405
2,000 19,50 Jarmo Harttala SG Ruba Bottenmete/Mask Nynäshamn skgd, Nynäshamn 030410
1,950 18,00 Örjan Sjöholm FF Hornålen Bottenmete/Mask Saltö, Karlskrona 030221
1,925 17,00 Stefan Persson SG Pesca Flötmete/Mask Nättrabyån, Karlskrona 031130
1,900 15,50 Tord Sahlin Absolut Specimen Bottenmete/Mask Kråkelund, Misterhult 030401
1,900 15,50 Jim Fredriksson SK Glimma Bottenmete/Mask Mönsterås skgd, Oskarshamn 030421
1,740 14,00 Johan Åkrans SG Hugget Bottenmete/Mask Kalmarsund, Mönsterås 030418
1,700 13,00 Johan Åkrans SG Hugget Bottenmete/Mask Kalmarsund, Mönsterås 030418
1,680 12,00 Lars Svingdahl SG Ruba Bottenmete/Mask Yxlö, Nynäshamn 030412
1,630 11,00 Olle Vind SK Hookers Bottenmete/Mask Påskallavik skgd, Oskarshamn 030804
1,625 10,00 Anders Henriksson SG Swingers Bottenmete/Mask Figgeholm skgd, Oskarshamn 030426
1,620 9,00 Anders Henriksson SG Swingers Bottenmete/Mask Svartö, Oskarshamn 030419
1,540 8,00 Jon Bergström SG Karpkraft Bottenmete/Räka Frykensundet, Sunne 030202
1,450 7,00 Ulf Ahlinder Sillöga Bottenmete/Mask Nynäshamn skgd, Nynäshamn 030501
1,380 6,00 Stefan Persson SG Pesca Flötmete/Mask Nättrabyån, Karlskrona 031130
1,375 5,00 Jonny Olsson Scandinavian SH Flugfiske/Fluga Oshån, Berg 030710
1,350 4,00 Richard Rosen Tusenbröderna Bottenmete/Mask Östersjön, Västervik 030419
1,280 2,50 Lars Svingdahl SG Ruba Bottenmete/Mask Yxlö, Nynäshamn 030412
1,280 2,50 David Karlsson SK Glimma Flötmete/Lövmask Mörrumsån, Karlshamn 031110
1,275 1,00 Jerker Löf Tusenbröderna Trolling/Apex Vättern, Ödeshög 030907

SUTARE

Vikt Poäng Namn Klubb Metod/bete Plats Datum
3,712 30,00 Stefan Widh UFF Flötmete/Räka Malmasjön, Nyköping 030713
3,600 29,00 Bo Johnsson FK Rutilus Flötmete/Majs Bysjön, Lund 030717
3,580 28,00 Mikael Sebesta FF Hornålen Flötmete/Maggot Bysjön, Lund 030528
3,575 27,00 Mårten Johansson SG Pesca Flötmete/Maggot Bysjön, Lund 030616
3,550 26,00 Niklas Nilsson FK Rutilus Flötmete/Maggot Bysjön, Lund 030520
3,525 24,50 Niclas Sörlid UFF Flötmete/Majs Östhammar skgd, Östhammar 030618
3,525 24,50 Jerker Löf Tusenbröderna Flötmete/Mask+Majs St Vänstern, Motala 030911
3,520 23,00 Thomas Fischer Team Cisco Flötmete/Majs Malmasjön, Nyköping 030611
3,500 22,00 Niklas Nilsson FK Rutilus Flötmete/Maggot Bysjön, Lund 030520
3,475 21,00 Carl Dahlberg FF Hornålen Bottenmete/Boilie Bysjön, Lund 030519
3,400 20,00 Olle Vind SK Hookers Bottenmete/Boilie Sörtjärn, Forshaga 030518
3,375 19,00 Lennart Brännström SG Pesca Flötmete/Majs+Maggot Bysjön, Lund 030519
3,340 17,50 Carl Dahlberg FF Hornålen Bottenmete/Boilie Bysjön, Lund 030516
3,340 17,50 Stellan Pettersson TRE MMM Bottenmete/Majs+Maggot Sörtjärn, Forshaga 030601
3,325 16,00 Jerker Löf Tusenbröderna Flötmete/Mask+Majs St Vänstern, Motala 030911
3,300 15,00 Frank Hunold SK Fiskpinnen Bottenmete/Boilie Kölbydammen, Kalmar 030611
3,280 13,50 Jon Bergström SG Karpkraft Flötmete/Majs Sörtjärn, Forshaga 030528
3,280 13,50 Kim Eriksson SG Karpkraft Bottenmete/Boilie Sörtjärn, Forshaga 030519
3,275 11,50 Max Roth SG Pesca Flötmete/Majs+Maggot Bysjön, Lund 030523
3,275 11,50 Sebastian Martinsson SK-ÅL Bottenmete/Boilie Kölbydammen, Kalmar 030623
3,260 10,00 Kim Eriksson SG Karpkraft Bottenmete/Boilie Sörtjärn, Forshaga 030531
3,230 9,00 Stellan Pettersson TRE MMM Bottenmete/Majs+Maggot Sörtjärn, Forshaga 030602
3,210 8,00 Stellan Pettersson TRE MMM Bottenmete/Majs+Maggot Sörtjärn, Forshaga 030602
3,180 7,00 Johan Fager Hälls Anglers Bottenmete/Boilie Kölbydammen, Kalmar 030610
3,125 6,00 Jerker Löf Tusenbröderna Flötmete/Mask+Majs St Vänstern, Motala 030903
3,100 4,50 Olle Vind SK Hookers Bottenmete/Boilie Sörtjärn, Forshaga 030518
3,100 4,50 Henrik Ragnarsson UFF Flötmete/Majs Östhammar skgd, Östhammar 030618
3,075 3,00 Mats Johansson SK Glimma Flötmete/Majs Bysjön, Sjöbo 030531
3,050 2,00 Leif Krause SK Fiskpinnen Flötmete/Majs+Maggot Motala ström, Motala 030416
3,025 0,50 Mats Johansson SK Glimma Flötmete/Majs Bysjön, Sjöbo 030531
3,025 0,50 Frank Hunold SK Fiskpinnen Bottenmete/Boilie Kölbydammen, Kalmar 030611

VIMMA

Vikt Poäng Namn Klubb Metod/bete Plats Datum
1,230 30,00 Mattias Molin SG Swingers Bottenmete/Räka Testeboån, Gävle 030510
1,200 29,00 Jens Olsson Tusenbröderna Bottenmete/? Testeboån, Gävle 030513
1,190 27,50 Lennart Brännström SG Pesca Bottenmete/Maggot Dalälven, Älvkarleby 030508
1,190 27,50 Magnus Mannberg SK Fiskgjusen Bottenmete/Majs Dalälven, Älvkarleby 030509
1,185 26,00 Andreas Holmberg SG Rod´n´Reel Bottenmete/Mask Testeboån, Gävle 030507
1,180 25,00 Patrik Jaurnell Testebo River Specimen Bottenmete/Maggot Dalälven, Älvkarleby 030508
1,160 24,00 Lennart Brännström SG Pesca Bottenmete/Maggot Dalälven, Älvkarleby 030508
1,150 23,00 Jerker Löf Tusenbröderna Bottenmete/Räka Testeboån, Gävle 030510
1,140 21,50 Lennart Brännström SG Pesca Bottenmete/Maggot Dalälven, Älvkarleby 030506
1,140 21,50 Christer Sjaunja SK Fiskgjusen Bottenmete/Maggot Dalälven, Älvkarleby 030507
1,120 19,50 Andreas Malmros SK Fiskgjusen Bottenmete/Räka Testeboån, Gävle 030509
1,120 19,50 Dejan Milosevic SK Fiskpinnen Bottenmete/Räka Testeboån, Gävle 030513
1,110 17,50 Jarmo Harhala SG Ruba Bottenmete/Räka Testeboån, Gävle 030509
1,110 17,50 Georg Papp SG Swingers Bottenmete/Räka Testeboån, Gävle 030510
1,090 15,50 Jens Hamrin SG Swingers Bottenmete/Räka+Maggot Testeboån, Gävle 030509
1,090 15,50 Bosse Teuchler Team Cisco Bottenmete/Räka+Maggot Testeboån, Gävle 030510
1,080 14,00 Richard Rosen Tusenbröderna Bottenmete/Räka Testeboån, Gävle 030516
1,070 12,00 Andreas Holmberg SG Rod´n´Reel Bottenmete/Mask Testeboån, Gävle 030507
1,070 12,00 Tord Sahlin Absolut Specimen Bottenmete/Räka Testeboån, Gävle 030521
1,070 12,00 Magnus Strömberg FK Rutilus Bottenmete/Maggot Dalälven, Älvkarleby 030513
1,060 8,50 Leif Nordström TRE MMM Bottenmete/Räka Testeboån, Gävle 030507
1,060 8,50 Dejan Milosevic SK Fiskpinnen Bottenmete/Räka Testeboån, Gävle 030512
1,060 8,50 Magnus Strömberg FK Rutilus Bottenmete/Maggot Dalälven, Älvkarleby 030513
1,060 8,50 Magnus Strömberg FK Rutilus Bottenmete/Maggot Dalälven, Älvkarleby 030514
1,050 5,50 Patrik Jaurnell Testebo River Specimen Bottenmete/Räka Tämnarån, Tierp 030430
1,050 5,50 Tord Sahlin Absolut Specimen Bottenmete/Räka Testeboån, Gävle 030521
1,030 4,00 Fredrik Hannula Testebo River Specimen Bottenmete/Maggot Dalälven, Älvkarleby 030506
1,020 3,00 Bosse Teuchler Team Cisco Bottenmete/Räka Testeboån, Gävle 030510
1,000 1,00 Glenn Leppänen TRE MMM Bottenmete/Räka Testeboån, Gävle 030517
1,000 1,00 Björn Stoor TRE MMM Bottenmete/Räka Testeboån, Gävle 030517
1,000 1,00 Bosse Teuchler Team Cisco Bottenmete/Räka+Maggot Testeboån, Gävle 030510

ÅL

Vikt Poäng Namn Klubb Metod/bete Plats Datum
2,520 30,00 Joakim Thuresson Hälls Anglers Bottenmete/Daggmask Emån, Vetlanda 030628
2,400 29,00 Kristian Ståhl SK Hookers Bottenmete/Löja Alsterälven, Karlstad 030623
2,375 28,00 Daniel Dolk SK-ÅL Bottenmete/Mask Virån, Oskarshamn 030521
2,325 27,00 Jörgen Roos Testebo River Specimen Bottenmete/Mask Kalvån, Gävle 030518
2,260 26,00 Johnny Behrnetz SG Ruba Bottenmete/Löja Bottensjön, Karlsborg 030713
2,240 25,00 Robert Qvist SG ASFF 1 Bottenmete/Mask Anten, Alingsås 030822
2,200 24,00 Johnny Behrnetz SG Ruba Bottenmete/Löja Bottensjön, Karlsborg 030712
2,175 23,00 Leif Krause SK Fiskpinnen Bottenmete/Daggmask Alsterån, Mönsterås 030717
2,150 22,00 Frank Hunold SK Fiskpinnen Bottenmete/Mask Ljungbyån, Kalmar 030704
2,040 21,00 Patrik Sköldblom SK-ÅL Bottenmete/Mask Virån, Oskarshamn 030623
2,010 19,50 Håkan Olsen SG ASFF 2 Bottenmete/Daggmask Mjörn, Alingsås 030705
2,010 19,50 Fredrik Nilsson Tinca Bottenmete/Daggmask Nossan, Grästorp 030724
1,970 18,00 Kristian Ståhl SK Hookers Bottenmete/Mört Kvarntorpsån, Forshaga 030603
1,920 17,00 Bosse Eriksson SK Hookers Bottenmete/Mörthuvud Lidsjön, Munkfors 030726
1,911 16,00 Ulf Ahlinder Sillöga Bottenmete/Löja Mälaren, Uppsala 030816
1,880 15,00 Fredrik Nilsson Tinca Bottenmete/Daggmask Nossan, Grästorp 030724
1,850 14,00 Leif Krause SK Fiskpinnen Bottenmete/Daggmask Emån, Vetlanda 030507
1,800 12,50 Patrik Andersson TRE MMM Bottenmete/Mask Ljustern, Säter 030518
1,800 12,50 Kenneth Holm SG ASFF 1 Bottenmete/Mask Anten, Alingsås 030722
1,760 11,00 Andreas Dybedahl SG Swingers Bottenmete/Löja Mälaren, Enköping 030622
1,750 10,00 Johnny Behrnetz SG Ruba Bottenmete/Löja Bottensjön, Karlsborg 030712
1,720 9,00 Linus Johansson SG Swingers Bottenmete/Löja Edsviken, Danderyd 030822
1,700 8,00 Kim Eriksson SG Karpkraft Bottenmete/Mört V.Örten, Forshaga 030819
1,680 7,00 Jörgen Larsson SG Pesca Bottenmete/Mört Ybbarpsjön, Perstorp 030626
1,660 6,00 Håkan Olsen SG ASFF 2 Bottenmete/Mask Anten, Alingsås 030822
1,650 5,00 Mikael Björkman SG Swingers Bottenmete/Mört Edsviken, Sollentuna 030726
1,600 4,00 Fredrik Hannula Testebo River Specimen Bottenmete/Mask Dalälven, Tierp 030519
1,530 3,00 Roger Wik UFF Bottenmete/Löjstjärt Fyrisån, Uppsala 030916
1,500 1,50 Andreas Andersson SG ASFF 2 Bottenmete/Daggmask Mjörn, Alingsås 030517
1,500 1,50 Kenneth Holm SG ASFF 1 Bottenmete/Mask Mjörn, Alingsås 030706

ÖRING

Vikt Poäng Namn Klubb Metod/bete Plats Datum
10,200 30,00 Peter Larsson C4-Specimen Flugfiske/Fluga Klarälven, Forshaga 030706
7,340 29,00 Filip Rubin SG Pesca Trolling/Skeddrag Östersjön, Simrishamn 030804
6,960 28,00 Mikael Andersson TRE MMM Djuptrolling/Skeddrag Väsman, Ludvika 031129
6,825 27,00 Dejan Milosevic SK Fiskpinnen Spinn/Wobbler Stockholm skgd, Stockholm 031120
6,300 25,50 Martin Bengtsson Absolut Specimen Spinn/Skeddrag Virån, Oskarshamn 030423
6,300 25,50 Dejan Milosevic SK Fiskpinnen Spinn/Wobbler Stockholm skgd, Stockholm 031120
6,200 24,00 Ivan Steinholz Skog SK Hookers Bottenmete/Nors Stockholm ström, Stockholm 030509
6,100 23,00 Filip Rubin SG Pesca Trolling/Skeddrag Östersjön, Karlshamn 030509
6,075 22,00 Niklas Dansson SG Hugget Flugfiske/Fluga Emån, Oskarshamn 030424
6,025 21,00 Tomas Karlsson SG Hugget Spinn/Skeddrag Alsterån, Ålem 030427
6,000 20,00 Jacob Stenlund SG Poseidon Spinn/Wobbler Kävlingeån, Kävlinge 030318
5,950 19,00 Martin Liden C4-Specimen Spinn/Wobbler Bräkneån, Karlshamn 030320
5,800 18,00 Christian Walient SG Pesca Trolling/Flutterspoon Östersjön, Simrishamn 030726
5,700 17,00 Niklas Dansson SG Hugget Flugfiske/Fluga Emån, Oskarshamn 030425
5,500 15,50 Lollo Englund Team PUBO Harling/Fluga Klarälven, Forshaga 030323
5,500 15,50 Ivan Steinholz Skog SK Hookers Bottenmete/Nors Stockholm ström, Stockholm 030511
5,400 14,00 Patrik Aronsson SK Fiskpinnen Spinn/Wobbler Emån, Mönsterås 030409
5,300 13,00 Martin Bengtsson Absolut Specimen Spinn/Skeddrag Virån, Oskarshamn 030423
5,250 12,00 Fredrik Nilsson Tinca Trolling/Flutterspoon Östersjön, Ronneby 030504
5,100 10,50 Mats Kalenius Absolut Specimen Spinn/Skeddrag Virån, Oskarshamn 030324
5,100 10,50 Fredrik Nilsson Tinca Trolling/Flutterspoon Östersjön, Ronneby 030504
5,000 8,50 Jacob Stenlund SG Poseidon Spinn/Wobbler Kävlingeån, Kävlinge 030317
5,000 8,50 Henrik Lindh SK Hookers Spinn/Skeddrag Klarälven, Forshaga 030928
4,960 7,00 Peter Larsson C4-Specimen Spinn/Jigg Klarälven, Forshaga 030405
4,930 6,00 Mikael Andersson TRE MMM Trolling/Mört Norra Barken, Smedjebacken 030430
4,675 5,00 Mikael Nordström Tinca Djuptrolling/Wobbler Östra Silen, Årjäng 030711
4,600 3,50 Mikael Andersson TRE MMM Ismete/Mört Ljustern, Säter 030112
4,600 3,50 Anders Åkerman Team PUBO Flugfiske/Fluga Klarälven, Forshaga 030322
4,550 2,00 Andreas Erlandsson Hälls Anglers Trolling/Skeddrag Tärnö, Karlshamn 030507
4,520 1,00 Lars Öhman Competition FC Spinn/Drag Ljungan, Sundsvall 030306