SLUTRESULTAT 2006

 

Klubb

Poäng

SK Hookers 849.00
C4-Specimen 841.50
Team Cisco 840.33
FK Rutilus 565.50
FF Hornålen 550.33
SG Zander 530.50
SK Fiskpinnen 494.50
TRE MMM 440.00
UFF 419.00
FK Specimän 386.50
Tusenbröderna 1 360.50
Tinca 292.00
Hot Spot 281.50
SK-ÅL 252.00
SK Fiskgjusen 229.50
Bream Team 189.50
Retardoz 164.50
Testebo River Specimen 1 164.00
Gävle Fiskeredskap SC 137.00
SK Luffarligan 127.50
Hälls Anglers 125.00
Testebo River Specimen 2 111.00
SK Muffinsform 104.33
SG 3T 101.50
SG Ruba 100.50
Sillöga 97.50
SG Hugget 79.50

 

ARTVINNARE


Art

Poäng

Klubb
ABBORRE 77.00 SK Fiskpinnen
BRAXEN 76.00 SK Fiskpinnen
FÄRNA 82.00 Team Cisco
GÄDDA 79.00 FK Rutilus
GÖS 77.00 C4-Specimen
HARR 74.00 Team Cisco
ID 65.00 Hälls Anglers
KARP 87.00 FK Rutilus
LAKE 83.00 Tinca
LAX 65.50 Testebo River Specimen 1
MÖRT 81.50 FF Hornålen
RUDA 77.50 Team Cisco
RÖDING 74.00 Tinca
SARV 77.00 FF Hornålen
SIK 75.00 C4-Specimen
SUTARE 72.00 SK Fiskpinnen
VIMMA 76.50 Team Cisco
ÅL 87.00 SK Hookers
ÖRING 71.50 FK Rutilus

 

STÖRSTA FISK

Namn: Rikard Linderoth
Klubb: SK Hookers
Datum: 2006-06-09
Art: Sutare
Vikt: 5460 gram
Metod: Bottenmete
Bete: Boilie
Plats: Antorpasjö/Laholm

 

INVIDUELLA POÄNGSTÄLLNINGEN

 

POÄNG SPECIMENHUNTER KLUBB
1 407,83 Jörgen Forsén FF Hornålen
2 356,50 Rikard Linderoth SK Hookers
3 224,00 Tord Sahlin Team Cisco
4 194,00 Max Roth C4-Specimen
5 194,00 Mattias Berglund C4-Specimen
6 183,00 Peter Nordmark Tre MMM
7 144,00 Bosse Teuchler Team Cisco
8 138,50 Leif Krause SK Fiskpinnen
9 137,50 Henrik Stale FK Rutilus
10 122,50 Jesper Andersson UFF
11 121,50 Robert Pederson Tinca
12 117,00 Dejan Milosevic SK Fiskpinnen
13 116,00 Stephan Nielsen Tusenbröderna 1
14 114,50 Birger Holmqvist FK Specimän
15 112,50 Peter Dahl C4-Specimen

 

SPECIMENLISTOR

 


ABBORRE

Vikt Poäng Namn Klubb Metod/bete Plats Datum
2,100 30,00 Leif Krause SK Fiskpinnen Flötmete/Mört Alsterån, Mönsterås 060416
2,050 29,00 Tord Sahlin Team Cisco Bottenmete/Sarv Kalmarsund, Kalmar 061105
2,040 28,00 Jeff Juhlin FK Specimän Flötmete/Räka Rönne å, Ängelholm 060926
1,980 27,00 Kim Kullenberg FK Specimän Bottenmete/Mört Saxån, Landskrona 060403
1,960 26,00 Rikard Linderoth SK Hookers Flötmete/Tångräka Löddeå, Kävlinge 060423
1,950 25,00 Tord Sahlin Team Cisco Spinn/Jigg Löddeå, Kävlinge 060402
1,940 24,00 Frank Hunold SK Fiskpinnen Bottenmete/Löja Hagbyån, Kalmar 060410
1,930 23,00 Frank Hunold SK Fiskpinnen Bottenmete/Löja Hossmoån, Kalmar 060426
1,920 22,00 Martin Roth C4-Specimen Flötmete/Tångräka Löddeå, Kävlinge 061103
1,900 21,00 Pär Wallin Team Cisco Bottenmete/Sarv Kalmarsund, Kalmar 061029
1,860 19,50 Börje Mattsson Bream Team Ismete/Mört Omnesjön, Kramfors 060423
1,860 19,50 Mikael Rehnman Bream Team Ismete/Mört Omnesjön, Kramfors 060425
1,850 18,00 Rikard Linderoth SK Hookers Bottenmete/Löja Kalmarsund, Kalmar 061124
1,840 16,50 Tomas Karlsson SG Hugget Bottenmete/Löja Hossmoån, Kalmar 060503
1,840 16,50 Urban Melander Bream Team Bottenmete/Mört Torringen, Sundsvall 060910
1,820 15,00 Ralf Andersson SK Hookers Flötmete/Tångräka Löddeå, Kävlinge 060423
1,800 14,00 Patrik Stenroth FF Hornålen Flötmete/Löja Kalmarsund, Kalmar 061107
1,790 13,00 Jim Carlsson Hälls Anglers Bottenmete/Löja Ryssbyån, Kalmar 060425
1,780 11,50 Mattias Berglund C4-Specimen Flötmete/Räka Löddeå, Kävlinge 060415
1,780 11,50 Erik Wennberg SG Zander Bottenmete/Mört Skärvingen, Nässjö 061021
1,770 10,00 Micke Lahti FK Specimän Bottenmete/Mört Saxån, Landskrona 060420
1,740 9,00 Sten-Sture Jönsson SG Zander Sink&Draw/Löja Misterhult skgd, Oskarshamn 061022
1,720 8,00 Patrik Gustavsson C4-Specimen Bottenmete/Mört Löddeå, Kävlinge 060412
1,680 7,00 Robert Fyhr Tusenbröderna 1 Bottenmete/Löja Kalmarsund, Kalmar 061111
1,640 6,00 Jesper Andersson UFF Spinn/Jigg Löddeå, Kävlinge 061121
1,600 5,00 Jim Carlsson Hälls Anglers Bottenmete/Löja Ryssbyån, Kalmar 060425
1,561 4,00 Thomas Larsson SK Luffarligan Spinn/Wobbler Hosjön, Falun 061006
1,560 3,00 Erik Wennerhag SG Zander Flötmete/Mört Mullsjön, Mullsjö 060915
1,540 1,50 Jesper Andersson UFF Spinn/Jigg Löddeå, Kävlinge 060406
1,540 1,50 Daniel Lehtinen Gävle Fiskeredskap SC Spinn/Jigg Gavleån, Gävle 060707

BRAXEN

Vikt Poäng Namn Klubb Metod/bete Plats Datum
6,060 30,00 Jesper Andersson UFF Bottenmete/Boilie Bysjön, Lund 060816
5,960 29,00 Mattias Berglund C4-Specimen Bottenmete/Boilie Bysjön, Lund 060822
5,950 28,00 Bo Johansson SK Fiskpinnen Bottenmete/Majs Hossmoån, Kalmar 060528
5,875 27,00 Leif Krause SK Fiskpinnen Bottenmete/Majs Hossmoån, Kalmar 060602
5,840 26,00 Rikard Linderoth SK Hookers Bottenmete/Majs Hossmoån, Kalmar 060604
5,770 25,00 Patrik Stenroth FF Hornålen Bottenmete/Majs Hossmoån, Kalmar 060920
5,720 24,00 Kristian Ståhl SK Hookers Bottenmete/Mask+Maggot Hossmoån, Kalmar 060604
5,670 23,00 Johan Karlsson SG Zander Bottenmete/Majs+Maggot Hossmoån, Kalmar 060606
5,650 22,00 Andreas Svensson SK-ÅL Bottenmete/Mask+Maggot Hossmoån, Kalmar 060526
5,560 21,00 Bo Johansson SK Fiskpinnen Bottenmete/Majs+Maggot Hossmoån, Kalmar 060605
5,540 20,00 Erik Mårtensson FK Rutilus Bottenmete/Majs Hossmoån, Kalmar 060531
5,430 19,00 Niklas Nilsson FK Rutilus Bottenmete/Majs Rögle Dammar, Lund 060514
5,420 18,00 Erik Mårtensson FK Rutilus Bottenmete/Majs Hossmoån, Kalmar 060530
5,400 17,00 Thomas Nilsson FK Specimän Bottenmete/Majs Hossmoån, Kalmar 060525
5,340 16,00 Stefan Johansson Hälls Anglers Bottenmete/Majs Hossmoån, Kalmar 060601
5,160 15,00 Vicktor Hallensjö Team Cisco Bottenmete/Mask+Maggot Hossmoån, Kalmar 060928
5,060 14,00 Peter Johnsson C4-Specimen Bottenmete/Majs Hossmoån, Kalmar 060923
5,040 13,00 Jörgen Forsén FF Hornålen Bottenmete/Majs+Maggot Hossmoån, Kalmar 060918
5,025 12,00 Sebastian Martinsson SG Hugget Bottenmete/Majs Hossmoån, Kalmar 060828
5,000 11,00 Tonny Palm Retardoz Bottenmete/Mask Ljusnan, Torsby 060603
4,980 10,00 Jim Carlsson Hälls Anglers Bottenmete/Mask+Majs Hossmoån, Kalmar 060602
4,975 9,00 Rikard Linderoth SK Hookers Bottenmete/Majs+Maggot Hossmoån, Kalmar 060603
4,960 8,00 Stellan Pettersson TRE MMM Bottenmete/Maggot Hossmoån, Kalmar 060917
4,950 7,00 Thomas Fischer Team Cisco Bottenmete/Maggot Hossmoån, Kalmar 060603
4,800 6,00 Andreas Järvensivu Hot Spot Bottenmete/Majs Rögle Dammar, Lund 060525
4,730 4,50 Jörgen Forsén FF Hornålen Bottenmete/Majs+Maggot Hossmoån, Kalmar 060917
4,730 4,50 Patrick Nero SG Zander Bottenmete/Majs+Maggot Hossmoån, Kalmar 060924
4,710 3,00 Glenn Karlsson Hot Spot Bottenmete/Majs+Maggot Hossmoån, Kalmar 060918
4,690 2,00 Vicktor Hallensjö Team Cisco Bottenmete/Mask+Maggot Hossmoån, Kalmar 060921
4,680 0,50 Patrik Sköldblom SK-ÅL Bottenmete/Majs Hossmoån, Kalmar 060530
4,680 0,50 Sebastian Martinsson SG Hugget Bottenmete/Majs Hossmoån, Kalmar 060828

FÄRNA

Vikt Poäng Namn Klubb Metod/bete Plats Datum
3,190 30,00 Royne Tvingsell SK-ÅL Bottenmete/Räka Emån, Vetlanda 060604
3,050 29,00 Bosse Teuchler Team Cisco Bottenmete/Bröd Svartån, Linköping 060509
3,025 28,00 Bosse Teuchler Team Cisco Bottenmete/Ost Svartån, Linköping 060519
3,020 27,00 Micael Olsson Tinca Frilina/Bröd Emån, Vetlanda 060510
3,010 26,00 Royne Tvingsell SK-ÅL Bottenmete/Räka Emån, Vetlanda 060604
2,975 25,00 Bosse Teuchler Team Cisco Bottenmete/Kräfta Svartån, Linköping 060519
2,970 24,00 Rikard Linderoth SK Hookers Bottenmete/Pellets Svartån, Linköping 060430
2,920 23,00 Jörgen Forsén FF Hornålen Bottenmete/Räka Heligeå, Växjö 060513
2,830 22,00 Bo Johansson SK Fiskpinnen Frilina/Bröd Svartån, Linköping 060506
2,825 21,00 Rikard Linderoth SK Hookers Frilina/Bröd Svartån, Mjölby 060527
2,790 20,00 Jörgen Forsén FF Hornålen Bottenmete/Räka Heligeå, Växjö 060513
2,750 19,00 Ralf Andersson SK Hookers Bottenmete/Bröd Svartån, Mjölby 060430
2,700 18,00 Tomas Andersson SG Hugget Bottenmete/Bröd Svartån, Linköping 060511
2,660 17,00 Henrik Andersson C4-Specimen Frilina/Bröd Almaån, Hässleholm 060814
2,640 15,50 Micael Olsson Tinca Frilina/Bröd Emån, Vetlanda 060510
2,640 15,50 Jörgen Forsén FF Hornålen Bottenmete/Räka Heligeå, Växjö 060803
2,620 14,00 Christoffer Palm FK Rutilus Bottenmete/Ost Svartån, Linköping 060503
2,560 12,00 Sten-Sture Jönsson SG Zander Frilina/Bröd Emån, Vetlanda 060517
2,560 12,00 Peter Rehnborg FK Specimän Bottenmete/Bröd Svartån, Mjölby 060514
2,560 12,00 Henrik Andersson C4-Specimen Bottenmete/Ost Helge å, Osby 060526
2,550 9,50 Esbjörn Möllerström C4-Specimen Frilina/Bröd Almaån, Östra Göinge 060529
2,550 9,50 Jerker Löf Tusenbröderna 1 Bottenmete/Bröd Svartån, Linköping 060527
2,530 8,00 Patrick Nero SG Zander Frilina/Bröd Emån, Vetlanda 060513
2,500 7,00 Jim Carlsson Hälls Anglers Frilina/Bröd Svartån, Mjölby 060507
2,475 6,00 Dan Pettersson SG Zander Bottenmete/Bröd Svartån, Mjölby 060422
2,420 5,00 Håkan Brugård UFF Bottenmete/Ost Sagån, Västerås 060622
2,380 4,00 Magnus Strömberg FK Rutilus Bottenmete/Bröd Svartån, Linköping 060503
2,320 3,00 Lennart Brännström SK Fiskgjusen Bottenmete/Bröd Almaån, Hässleholm 061104
1,780 2,00 Lennart Brännström SK Fiskgjusen Bottenmete/Bröd Almaån, Hässleholm 061104

GÄDDA

Vikt Poäng Namn Klubb Metod/bete Plats Datum
15,400 30,00 Henrik Stale FK Rutilus Bottenmete/Mört Kävlingeån, Kävlinge 060117
14,720 29,00 Peter Nordmark TRE MMM Trolling/Wobbler Gårlangen, Ludvika 060917
14,100 28,00 Niklas Holmqvist FF Hornålen Spinn/Wobbler Lofthammar skgd, Gamleby 060415
13,900 27,00 Vicktor Hallensjö Team Cisco Flötmete/Mört Löddeå, Kävlinge 060329
13,640 26,00 Erik Wennerhag SG Zander Trolling/Wobbler Vättern, Askersund 060423
13,400 25,00 Henrik Stale FK Rutilus Ismete/Id Östra Dammen, Lomma 060221
12,980 24,00 Henrik Stale FK Rutilus Ismete/Mört Östra Dammen, Lomma 060129
12,600 22,50 Mika Yli-Hukka SG Ruba Ismete/Mört Järnafjärden, Södertälje 060320
12,600 22,50 Max Roth C4-Specimen Flötmete/Mört Ivösjön, Bromölla 061224
12,300 21,00 Erik Bäcklin Gävle Fiskeredskap SC Flötmete/Mört Norrsundet , Gävle 060415
12,140 19,50 Birger Holmqvist FK Specimän Ismete/Mört Lagan, Laholm 060316
12,140 19,50 Peter Johnsson C4-Specimen Spinn/Wobbler Östersjön, Karlshamn 061223
12,100 17,50 Rikard Linderoth SK Hookers Bottenmete/Mört Kävlingeån, Kävlinge 060112
12,100 17,50 Patrik Andersson TRE MMM Ismete/Mört Ljustern, Säter 060412
12,000 16,00 Jesper Larsson SK Muffinsform Spinn/Wobbler Klarälven, Forshaga 060508
11,960 15,00 Jan-Olov Olsson Gävle Fiskeredskap SC Flötmete/Mört Norrsundet , Gävle 060423
11,850 14,00 Andreas Dilén SG 3T Trolling/Wobbler Vänern, Hammarö 061217
11,840 13,00 Joakim Eriksson SK Hookers Flötestrolling/Mört Fryken, Sunne 061021
11,820 12,00 Emil Lindgren SK Hookers Ismete/Mört Vättern, Askersund 060409
11,810 11,00 Max Roth C4-Specimen Trolling/Wobbler Ivösjön, Bromölla 061109
11,700 10,00 Marcus Pedersen Gävle Fiskeredskap SC Ismete/Sarv Storsjön, Sandviken 061117
11,600 9,00 Daniel Jonasson Retardoz Trolling/Wobbler Fryken, Sunne 060621
11,590 8,00 Jörgen Forsén FF Hornålen Ismete/Mört Skärshultsjön, Hylte 060305
11,500 7,00 Peter Lundgren SK Fiskgjusen Ismete/Mört Ängerfjärden, Umeå 060408
11,000 6,00 Andreas Ekfeldt SG Zander Trolling/Wobbler Vättern, Askersund 060424
10,800 5,00 Mikael Andersson TRE MMM Trolling/Wobbler Norra Barken, Smedjebacken 060727
10,720 4,00 Johan Sjölen Bream Team Flötmete/Abborre Ljungan, Sundsvall 060415
10,660 3,00 Kim Kullenberg FK Specimän Ismete/Mört Drevviken, Huddinge 060117
10,560 2,00 Hans Persson UFF Spinn/Wobbler Öregrund skgd, Uppsala 060425
10,480 0,33 Jörgen Forsén FF Hornålen Ismete/Mört Nissan, Hylte 060318
10,480 0,33 Stefan Trumstedt Team Cisco Spinn/Wobbler Blekinge skgd, Karlshamn 060410
10,480 0,33 Micael Enqvist SK Muffinsform Spinn/Wobbler Klarälven, Forshaga 060517

GÖS

Vikt Poäng Namn Klubb Metod/bete Plats Datum
8,700 30,00 Peter Dahl C4-Specimen Trolling/Wobbler Finjasjön, Hässleholm 060619
8,360 29,00 Andreas Svensson SK-ÅL Spinn/Wobbler Krön, Vimmerby 060507
8,040 28,00 Niklas Pettersson C4-Specimen Spinn/Wobbler Krön, Vimmerby 060519
7,800 27,00 Mats Hansen FK Rutilus Trolling/Wobbler Finjasjön, Hässleholm 060629
7,570 26,00 Ralf Andersson SK Hookers Trolling/Wobbler Finjasjön, Hässleholm 060613
7,480 24,50 Andreas Ekfeldt SG Zander Trolling/Wobbler Ralången, Aneby 060519
7,480 24,50 Micke Andersson FK Specimän Flötmete/Mört Finjasjön, Hässleholm 061110
7,380 23,00 Erik Wennerhag SG Zander Trolling/Wobbler Ylen, Jönköping 060617
7,150 22,00 Thomas Fischer Team Cisco Bottenmete/Mört Vallentunasjön, Vallentuna 060916
7,100 20,50 Peter Nordmark TRE MMM Trolling/Wobbler Norra Barken, Smedjebacken 060714
7,100 20,50 Markus Nyman SK Hookers Trolling/Wobbler Fryken, Kil 060730
6,760 19,00 Peter Dahl C4-Specimen Trolling/Wobbler Finjasjön, Hässleholm 060624
6,740 18,00 Peter Nordmark TRE MMM Trolling/Wobbler Norra Barken, Smedjebacken 060713
6,730 17,00 Stefan Nero SG Zander Bottenmete/Mört St.Nätaren, Jönköping 060608
6,700 15,50 Andreas Granander Tusenbröderna 1 Ismete/Mört Krön, Vimmerby 060105
6,700 15,50 Daniel Lundgren Tusenbröderna 1 Ismete/? Lilla Rengen, Linköping 060201
6,600 14,00 Arne Adolfson Sillöga Frilina/Strömming Järnafjärden, Södertälje 060604
6,500 12,50 Peter Nordmark TRE MMM Trolling/Wobbler Norra Barken, Smedjebacken 060709
6,500 12,50 Ulf Sennvall Retardoz Trolling/Wobbler Övre Fryken, Torsby 061006
6,475 11,00 Leif Krause SK Fiskpinnen Ismete/Mört Krön, Vimmerby 060128
6,375 10,00 Royne Tvingsell SK-ÅL Ismete/Mört Krön, Vimmerby 060107
6,350 9,00 Daniel Lundgren Tusenbröderna 1 Ismete/? Lilla Rengen, Linköping 060213
6,320 8,00 Micke Andersson FK Specimän Ismete/Mört Finjasjön, Hässleholm 060128
6,250 7,00 Thomas Fischer Team Cisco Bottenmete/Löja Vallentunasjön, Vallentuna 061018
6,180 6,00 Mats Gremlin Team Cisco Flötmete/Mört Trosa Skgd, Trosa 061125
6,100 5,00 Peter Eriksson Retardoz Ismete/Mört V.Örten, Deje 060109
6,070 4,00 Andreas Svensson SK-ÅL Spinn/Wobbler Krön, Vimmerby 060501
6,050 3,00 Kristoffer Nordvall SG 3T Flötmete/Nors Lusten, Forshaga 061023
6,000 1,50 Manfred Isberg SK Luffarligan Bottenmete/Strömming Waxolm, Waxholm 060528
6,000 1,50 Ralf Andersson SK Hookers Flötmete/Mört Finjasjön, Hässleholm 060611

HARR

Vikt Poäng Namn Klubb Metod/bete Plats Datum
1,650 30,00 David Edling UFF Flugfiske/Fluga Harrokjauratj, Jokkmokk 060721
1,630 29,00 Robert Pederson Tinca Spinn/Spinnare Pärvejaur, Kiruna 060708
1,600 28,00 Janne Teuchler Team Cisco Spinn/Wobbler Harrokjauratj, Jokkmokk 060905
1,590 27,00 Janne Teuchler Team Cisco Spinn/Spinnare Harrokjauratj, Jokkmokk 060904
1,560 26,00 Sten-Sture Jönsson SG Zander Spinn/Spinnare Harrokjauratj, Jokkmokk 060715
1,550 25,00 Mikael Jernström SG Ruba Flugfiske/Fluga Pärvejaur, Kiruna 060712
1,540 24,00 Mikael Jernström SG Ruba Flugfiske/Fluga Pärvejaur, Kiruna 060709
1,470 23,00 Kim Börjesson SK Hookers Spinn/Spinnare Harrokjauratj, Jokkmokk 060630
1,460 22,00 Börje Mattsson Bream Team Spinn/Fluga Harrokjauratj, Jokkmokk 060909
1,450 20,50 Robert Pederson Tinca Spinn/Spinnare Pärvejaur, Kiruna 060707
1,450 20,50 Mikael Jernström SG Ruba Flugfiske/Fluga Jaggaljaur, Kiruna 060704
1,440 19,00 Mats Gremlin Team Cisco Spinn/Spinnare Harrokjauratj, Jokkmokk 060902
1,425 18,00 Rasmus Stjernqvist C4-Specimen Spinn/Spinnare Harrokjauratj, Jokkmokk 060727
1,410 17,00 Hans Gustafsson Bream Team Spinn/Fluga Harrokjauratj, Jokkmokk 060909
1,400 16,00 Robert Pederson Tinca Spinn/Spinnare Jaggaljaur, Kiruna 060706
1,390 15,00 David Edling UFF Flugfiske/Fluga Harrokjauratj, Jokkmokk 060721
1,380 13,50 Kim Börjesson SK Hookers Spinn/Spinnare Harrokjauratj, Jokkmokk 060702
1,380 13,50 Hans Gustafsson Bream Team Spinn/Spinnare Harrokjauratj, Jokkmokk 060911
1,350 11,50 Jonas Asplund Testebo River Specimen 2 Flugfiske/Fluga V.Abborrvikarna, Härjedalen 060617
1,350 11,50 Kim Börjesson SK Hookers Spinn/Spinnare Harrokjauratj, Jokkmokk 060702
1,340 10,00 Pär Olsson Retardoz Spinn/Spinnare V.Abborrvikarna, Härjedalen 060712
1,330 9,00 Linus Carlsson SK Fiskgjusen Spinn/Spinnare Harrokjauratj, Jokkmokk 060627
1,300 7,50 Jonas Asplund Testebo River Specimen 2 Flugfiske/Fluga V.Abborrvikarna, Härjedalen 060617
1,300 7,50 Fredrik Hellström SG 3T Flugfiske/Fluga Miekasjön, Arjeplog 060724
1,280 6,00 Magnus Mannberg SK Fiskgjusen Spinn/Spinnare Bergträsket, Arvidsjaur 060725
1,240 5,00 Sten-Sture Jönsson SG Zander Spinn/Fluga Harrokjauratj vattensystem, Jokkmokk 060713
1,230 4,00 Martin Liden C4-Specimen Spinn/Skeddrag Krattelsjön, Sveg 060611
1,220 3,00 Jonas Asplund Testebo River Specimen 2 Flugfiske/Fluga Ö.Abborvikarna, Härjedalen 060630
1,200 2,00 Rasmus Stjernqvist C4-Specimen Spinn/Spinnare Harrokjauratj, Jokkmokk 060724
1,170 1,00 Dan Pettersson SG Zander Spinn/Spinnare Bergträsket, Arvidsjaur 060725

ID

Vikt Poäng Namn Klubb Metod/bete Plats Datum
3,450 30,00 Jim Carlsson Hälls Anglers Flötmete/Maggot Ryssbyån, Kalmar 060416
3,280 29,00 Glenn Karlsson Hot Spot Flötmete/Maggot Läckebyån, Kalmar 060413
3,220 28,00 Dejan Milosevic SK Fiskpinnen Flötmete/Maggot Ryssbyån, Kalmar 060416
3,200 27,00 Tord Sahlin Team Cisco Flötmete/Maggot Läckebyån, Kalmar 060414
3,190 26,00 Jens Olsson Tusenbröderna 1 Bottenmete/Räka Flian, Skara 060420
3,180 25,00 Peter Johnsson C4-Specimen Bottenmete/Majs Östersjön, Simrishamn 060819
3,140 23,50 Peter Dahl C4-Specimen Flötmete/Mask+Maggot Läckebyån, Kalmar 060412
3,140 23,50 Markus Nyman SK Hookers Frilina/Bröd Flian, Skara 060716
3,125 22,00 Jörgen Forsén FF Hornålen Flötmete/Majs+Maggot Läckebyån, Kalmar 060411
3,100 21,00 Patric Skoog SK Hookers Bottenmete/Räka Flian, Skara 060417
3,060 20,00 Stefan Johansson Hälls Anglers Bottenmete/Maggot Ryssbyån, Kalmar 060415
3,030 19,00 Pelle Leijon Hot Spot Flötmete/Mask+Maggot+Majs Läckebyån, Kalmar 060412
3,000 18,00 Markus Nyman SK Hookers Bottenmete/Mask Flian, Skara 060727
2,980 17,00 Bo Johansson SK Fiskpinnen Flötmete/Maggot Ryssbyån, Kalmar 060414
2,960 16,00 Pelle Leijon Hot Spot Bottenmete/Majs Östersjön, Simrishamn 060727
2,950 15,00 Jim Carlsson Hälls Anglers Flötmete/Maggot Ryssbyån, Kalmar 060416
2,925 14,00 Tord Sahlin Team Cisco Flötmete/Maggot Läckebyån, Kalmar 060413
2,900 12,50 Peter Dahl C4-Specimen Flötmete/Mask+Maggot Läckebyån, Kalmar 060412
2,900 12,50 Morgan Ek Tinca Bottenmete/Bröd Hornborgarsjön, Skara 060625
2,840 11,00 Thomas Larsson SK Luffarligan Flötmete/Majs Inre Fjärden, Gävle 060506
2,825 10,00 Stefan Burnert Team Cisco Flötmete/Maggot Läckebyån, Kalmar 060414
2,820 9,00 Niklas Sjaunja SK Fiskgjusen Bottenmete/Majs Umeälven, Umeå 060603
2,815 8,00 Jan-Åke Westerberg UFF Flötmete/Räka Norrtälje Skgd, Norrtälje 060421
2,780 6,50 Morgan Ek Tinca Bottenmete/Bröd Hornborgarsjön, Skara 060625
2,780 6,50 Marcus Jansson SG 3T Bottenmete/Mask Klarälven, Karlstad 061007
2,775 5,00 Mika Malm SK Fiskpinnen Flötmete/Maggot Ryssbyån, Kalmar 060415
2,760 4,00 Sten-Sture Jönsson SG Zander Flötmete/Räka Läckebyån, Kalmar 060416
2,750 3,00 David Edling UFF Flötmete/Räka Umeälven, Umeå 060724
2,735 2,00 Royne Tvingsell SK-ÅL Flötmete/Mask+Maggot Läckebyån, Kalmar 060410
2,720 0,50 Royne Tvingsell SK-ÅL Flötmete/Mask+Maggot Läckebyån, Kalmar 060412
2,720 0,50 Andreas Dilén SG 3T Flötmete/Mask+Majs Fryken, Kil 060529

KARP

Vikt Poäng Namn Klubb Metod/bete Plats Datum
19,500 30,00 Erik Mårtensson FK Rutilus Bottenmete/Boilie Tegelbruksdammen, Lomma 060929
19,480 29,00 Niklas Nilsson FK Rutilus Bottenmete/Boilie Tegelbruksdammen, Lomma 060902
19,140 28,00 David Lundqvist FK Rutilus Bottenmete/Boilie Tegelbruksdammen, Lomma 060417
16,460 27,00 Jesper Andersson UFF Bottenmete/Boilie Bysjön, Lund 060818
16,100 26,00 Mattias Berglund C4-Specimen Bottenmete/Boilie Bysjön, Lund 060810
16,060 25,00 Emil Hjertberg UFF Bottenmete/Boilie Härlandatjärn, Göteborg 061021
15,500 24,00 Glenn Karlsson Hot Spot Bottenmete/Boilie Lillasjö, Hässleholm 060804
15,200 23,00 Birger Holmqvist FK Specimän Bottenmete/Boilie Lillasjö, Hässleholm 060523
14,700 22,00 Birger Holmqvist FK Specimän Bottenmete/Boilie Lillasjö, Hässleholm 060524
14,600 21,00 Patrik Gustavsson C4-Specimen Bottenmete/Boilie Lilla Sjön, Hästveda 060922
13,980 20,00 Rikard Linderoth SK Hookers Bottenmete/Boilie Henrikstorpsjön, Perstorp 060826
13,530 19,00 Dejan Milosevic SK Fiskpinnen Bottenmete/Boilie Henrikstorpsjön, Perstorp 060831
13,220 18,00 Jesper Andersson UFF Bottenmete/Boilie Bysjön, Lund 060815
13,150 17,00 Rikard Linderoth SK Hookers Bottenmete/Boilie Henrikstorpsjön, Perstorp 060812
13,000 15,00 Mikael Sandström Team Cisco Bottenmete/Boilie Skärsjön, Hässleholm 060527
13,000 15,00 Andreas Svensson SK-ÅL Bottenmete/Boilie Färgsjön, Hultsfred 060519
13,000 15,00 Mikael Sandström Team Cisco Bottenmete/Boilie Skärsjön, Hässleholm 060923
12,900 13,00 Mikael Sandström Team Cisco Bottenmete/Boilie Ottarpsjön, Hässleholm 061013
12,840 12,00 Christian Bengtsson SK Fiskpinnen Bottenmete/Boilie Hagasjön, Lammhult 060708
12,830 11,00 Dejan Milosevic SK Fiskpinnen Bottenmete/Boilie Henrikstorpsjön, Perstorp 060904
12,600 10,00 Markus Nyman SK Hookers Bottenmete/Pellets+Majs Knaggårdens damm, Tidaholm 060925
12,500 9,00 Glenn Karlsson Hot Spot Bottenmete/Boilie Svenstorpsjön, Perstorp 060609
12,320 8,00 Mattias Berglund C4-Specimen Bottenmete/Boilie Bysjön, Lund 060813
12,260 7,00 David Andersson Tinca Bottenmete/Boilie Öxneredssjön, Vänersborg 060722
12,150 6,00 Johan Persson SK-ÅL Bottenmete/Boilie Abborrasjön, Osby 060908
11,820 5,00 Joakim Thuresson Hälls Anglers Bottenmete/Boilie Skärsjön, Hässleholm 060609
11,600 4,00 Jim Carlsson Hälls Anglers Bottenmete/Boilie Hagasjön, Lammhult 060721
11,360 3,00 Johan Lundgren SG Hugget Bottenmete/Boilie Härlandatjärn, Göteborg 060522
11,350 2,00 Ulf Eriksson Retardoz Bottenmete/Boilie Kroppkärrssjön, Karlstad 060525
10,950 1,00 Ulf Eriksson Retardoz Bottenmete/Boilie Kroppkärrssjön, Karlstad 060602

LAKE

Vikt Poäng Namn Klubb Metod/bete Plats Datum
6,170 30,00 Johan Hedman SK-ÅL Bottenmete/Strömming Kalmarsund, Oskarshamn 060219
5,550 29,00 Stefan Heineman Tinca Pimpel/Strömming Lidan, Lidköping 061227
5,433 28,00 Ivan Hjalmarsson Tinca Pimpel/Strömming Vänern, Mariestad 060107
5,200 27,00 Tonny Palm Retardoz Bottenmete/Nors Fryken, Torsby 060509
5,059 26,00 Micael Olsson Tinca Pimpel/Siklöja Lidan, Lidköping 060106
4,820 25,00 Per-Arne Danielsson TRE MMM Pimpel/Mört Dalälven, Borlänge 060107
4,730 24,00 Charlie Nilsson FK Specimän Pimpel/Maggot Fegen, Falkenberg 060205
4,630 23,00 Andreas Järvensivu Hot Spot Ismete/Mört Fegen, Falkenberg 060113
4,565 22,00 Tony Clemensson SK-ÅL Pimpel/Pirk Kalmarsund, Oskarshamn 060122
4,450 21,00 Andreas Svensson SK-ÅL Bottenmete/Strömming Kalmarsund, Oskarshamn 060201
4,440 20,00 Håkan Brugård UFF Pimpel/Pirk+Räka Mälaren, Uppsala 060129
4,350 19,00 Patrik Stenroth FF Hornålen Ismete/Mört Allgunnen, Sävsjö 060129
4,180 18,00 Dan Pettersson SG Zander Pimpel/Räka Sommen, Ydre 060118
4,170 17,00 Christer Jansson Retardoz Pimpel/Nors Fryken, Sunne 060501
4,125 16,00 Dan Pettersson SG Zander Pimpel/Räka Sommen, Ydre 060123
4,050 15,00 Max Roth C4-Specimen Ismete/Mört Fegen, Falkenberg 060112
4,025 14,00 Ulf Ahlinder Sillöga Pimpel/Sik Locknesjön, Östersund 060107
4,020 13,00 Martin Liden C4-Specimen Bottenmete/Räka Lidan, Lidköping 061228
4,010 12,00 Dan Pettersson SG Zander Pimpel/Räka Sommen, Ydre 060111
3,980 11,00 Lennart Brännström SK Fiskgjusen Pimpel/Mört Fegen, Falkenberg 060116
3,970 10,00 Pierre Hansson FK Specimän Ismete/Mört Fegen, Falkenberg 060122
3,940 9,00 Jörgen Forsén FF Hornålen Pimpel/Blänke+Mörthuvud Fegen, Falkenberg 060119
3,925 8,00 Pär Olsson Retardoz Pimpel/Nors Röjdälven, Torsby 060111
3,860 7,00 Jörgen Forsén FF Hornålen Ismete/Mört Fegen, Falkenberg 060204
3,650 6,00 Rikard Linderoth SK Hookers Ismete/Mört Fegen, Falkenberg 060204
3,600 5,00 Mats Tibbling UFF Pimpel/Pirk+Räka Norrtälje Skgd, Norrtälje 060219
3,580 4,00 Thomas Nilsson FK Specimän Ismete/Mört Fegen, Falkenberg 060129
3,560 2,50 Glenn Leppänen TRE MMM Pimpel/Mört Dalälven, Borlänge 060126
3,560 2,50 Fredrik Karmegren SG Hugget Pimpel/Strömming Åsunden, Kinda 060126
3,530 1,00 Andreas Järvensivu Hot Spot Ismete/Mört Fegen, Falkenberg 060113

LAX

Vikt Poäng Namn Klubb Metod/bete Plats Datum
17,620 30,00 Mikael Norrbelius Gävle Fiskeredskap SC Spinn/Fluga Dalälven, Älvkarleby 060626
15,920 29,00 Glenn Leppänen TRE MMM Trolling/Skeddrag Östersjön, Simrishamn 060526
15,300 28,00 Peder Lindblom Testebo River Specimen 1 Spinn/Fluga Dalälven, Älvkarleby 060624
14,800 27,00 Daniel Simonsson SG Zander Trolling/Flutterspoon Östersjön, Karlshamn 060516
13,500 25,50 Jan-Åke Westerberg UFF Spinn/Fluga Dalälven, Älvkarleby 060622
13,500 25,50 Mathias Holmlund SK Luffarligan Spinn/Fluga Ångermanälven, Sollefteå 060718
13,200 24,00 Kristian Nilsson C4-Specimen Trolling/Flutterspoon Östersjön, Karlshamn 060606
12,900 23,00 Johan Tiljander FK Rutilus Trolling/Skeddrag Östersjön, Simrishamn 060528
12,320 21,50 Glenn Leppänen TRE MMM Trolling/Wobbler Östersjön, Simrishamn 060514
12,320 21,50 Daniel Simonsson SG Zander Trolling/Flutterspoon Östersjön, Karlshamn 060516
12,300 20,00 Patrik Jaurnell Testebo River Specimen 1 Spinn/Fluga Dalälven, Älvkarleby 060630
12,240 19,00 Stefan Trumstedt Team Cisco Trolling/Löja Vättern, Karlsborg 060106
12,200 17,50 David Lundqvist FK Rutilus Trolling/Flutterspoon Östersjön, Simrishamn 060504
12,200 17,50 Peder Lindblom Testebo River Specimen 1 Spinn/Fluga Dalälven, Älvkarleby 060618
12,140 16,00 Jan-Åke Westerberg UFF Spinn/Fluga Dalälven, Älvkarleby 060826
12,100 15,00 Benny Gustavsson Hot Spot Trolling/? Östersjön, Simrishamn 060410
11,980 14,00 Ralf Andersson SK Hookers Trolling/Skeddrag Östersjön, Simrishamn 060513
11,940 13,00 Henrik Andersson C4-Specimen Trolling/Apex Östersjön, Simrishamn 060604
11,900 12,00 Benny Gustavsson Hot Spot Trolling/Skeddrag Östersjön, Simrishamn 060525
11,800 11,00 Esbjörn Möllerström C4-Specimen Trolling/Flutterspoon Östersjön, Karlshamn 060521
11,300 10,00 Jan Sundblad UFF Spinn/Fluga Dalälven, Älvkarleby 060616
11,200 8,00 Peter Jonsson Testebo River Specimen 2 Spinn/Fluga Dalälven, Älvkarleby 060618
11,200 8,00 Bengt-Åke Östling Testebo River Specimen 2 Spinn/Fluga Dalälven, Älvkarleby 060707
11,200 8,00 Jere Tähkä SK Hookers Spinn/Fluga Stockholm ström, Stockholm 061102
11,000 5,50 Fredrik Andersson FK Rutilus Trolling/Apex Östersjön, Simrishamn 060517
11,000 5,50 Mathias Holmlund SK Luffarligan Trolling/Wobbler Skellefteälven, Skellefteå 061028
10,920 4,00 Robert Fyhr Tusenbröderna 1 Trolling/Flutterspoon Östersjön, Hasslö 060511
10,900 3,00 Carl Dahlberg FF Hornålen Trolling/Löja Vättern, Karlsborg 061217
10,800 2,00 Robert Fyhr Tusenbröderna 1 Trolling/Wobbler Vänern, Kristinehamn 060409
10,780 1,00 Göran Persson TRE MMM Trolling/Wobbler Vättern, Granvik 061204

MÖRT

Vikt Poäng Namn Klubb Metod/bete Plats Datum
1,240 30,00 Jörgen Forsén FF Hornålen Flötmete/Majs Lagan, Markaryd 060630
1,050 29,00 Rikard Linderoth SK Hookers Bottenmete/Maggot Krokån, Mellerud 060727
1,040 28,00 Rikard Linderoth SK Hookers Bottenmete/Maggot Svartån, Mjölby 060528
1,020 26,50 Bosse Teuchler Team Cisco Bottenmete/Kräfta Dalälven, Älvkarleby 060426
1,020 26,50 Jörgen Forsén FF Hornålen Flötmete/Majs Lagan, Markaryd 060707
0,985 25,00 Jörgen Forsén FF Hornålen Flötmete/Majs Lagan, Markaryd 060701
0,960 24,00 Patric Skoog SK Hookers Bottenmete/Maggot Afsån, Vara 060617
0,905 23,00 Tord Sahlin Team Cisco Bottenmete/Maggot Dalälven, Älvkarleby 060506
0,875 22,00 Max Roth C4-Specimen Bottenmete/Räka Dalälven, Älvkarleby 060430
0,860 20,00 Peter Rehnborg FK Specimän Flötmete/Majs Lagan , Markaryd 060714
0,860 20,00 Rasmus Stjernqvist C4-Specimen Bottenmete/Mask Nyborgstjärn, Arvidsjaur 060729
0,860 20,00 Fredrik Carlsson FK Rutilus Flötmete/Majs Lagan, Markaryd 060809
0,850 17,50 Max Roth C4-Specimen Bottenmete/Mask Dalälven, Älvkarleby 060430
0,850 17,50 Fredrik Hellström SG 3T Bottenmete/Räka Ångermanälven, Sollefteå 060806
0,840 15,50 Jan-Olov Olsson Gävle Fiskeredskap SC Bottenmete/Räka Dalälven, Älvkarleby 060512
0,840 15,50 Per-Arne Danielsson TRE MMM Bottenmete/Majs Grängshammarån, Borlänge 060707
0,830 13,50 Stefan Burnert Team Cisco Bottenmete/Räka Dalälven, Älvkarleby 060423
0,830 13,50 Magnus Strömberg FK Rutilus Flötmete/Majs Lagan, Markaryd 060808
0,820 12,00 Joakim Eriksson Testebo River Specimen 1 Flötmete/Kräfta Sagån, Enköping 060513
0,810 11,00 Fredrik Carlsson FK Rutilus Flötmete/Majs Lagan, Markaryd 060808
0,790 9,50 Linus Carlsson SK Fiskgjusen Bottenmete/Mask+Majs Nyborgstjärn, Arvidsjaur 060802
0,790 9,50 Per-Arne Danielsson TRE MMM Bottenmete/Majs Dalälven, Älvkarleby 060913
0,780 8,00 Per-Arne Danielsson TRE MMM Bottenmete/Räka Dalälven, Älvkarleby 060913
0,753 7,00 Tony Söderblom UFF Bottenmete/Räka Dalälven, Älvkarleby 060501
0,750 5,50 Johan Ördell SK Fiskgjusen Bottenmete/Majs+Maggot Långsjön, Arvidsjaur 060701
0,750 5,50 Linus Carlsson SK Fiskgjusen Bottenmete/Mask+Majs Nyborgstjärn, Arvidsjaur 060802
0,740 4,00 Hans Gustafsson Bream Team Bottenmete/Mask+Majs Nyborgstjärn, Arvidsjaur 060912
0,735 3,00 Johan Karlsson SG Zander Bottenmete/Majs+Maggot Vrangsjön, Aneby 060507
0,720 1,50 Peter Rehnborg FK Specimän Flötmete/Majs Lagan , Markaryd 060714
0,720 1,50 Fredrik Hellström SG 3T Bottenmete/Majs Ångermanälven, Sollefteå 060809

RUDA

Vikt Poäng Namn Klubb Metod/bete Plats Datum
2,480 30,00 Marcus Brännström Tusenbröderna 1 Flötmete/Majs Sjöbodasjön, Örebro 060517
2,390 29,00 Kim Kullenberg FK Specimän Flötmete/Majs Haninge skgd, Huddinge 060814
2,375 28,00 Tord Sahlin Team Cisco Flötmete/Majs Paviken, Gotland 060719
2,250 27,00 Vicktor Hallensjö Team Cisco Flötmete/Majs Trosa Skgd, Trosa 060906
2,180 25,00 Peter Johnsson C4-Specimen Bottenmete/Majs+Maggot Bysjön, Lund 060604
2,180 25,00 Mattias Berglund C4-Specimen Bottenmete/Majs Sjöbodasjön, Örebro 060626
2,180 25,00 Mattias Berglund C4-Specimen Bottenmete/Majs Sjöbodasjön, Örebro 060629
2,175 22,50 Bosse Teuchler Team Cisco Flötmete/Majs Rassa Vikar, Nynäshamn 060524
2,175 22,50 Jere Tähkä SK Hookers Flötmete/Maggot Sjöbodasjön, Örebro 060812
2,174 21,00 Andreas Sjöö Sillöga Flötmete/Räka Furusund skgd, Norrtälje 060604
2,160 20,00 Jakob Qvarnström SG Zander Flötmete/Maggot Ursjön, Surahammar 060813
2,125 19,00 Erik Wennerhag SG Zander Flötmete/Räka Ursjön, Surahammar 060813
2,085 18,00 Jörgen Forsén FF Hornålen Bottenmete/Majs Sjöbodasjön, Örebro 060901
2,070 17,00 Johan Ördell SK Fiskgjusen Flötmete/Majs Sjöbodasjön, Örebro 060829
2,060 15,50 Urban Melander Bream Team Flötmete/Majs Lundetjärn, Timrå 060710
2,060 15,50 Jörgen Forsén FF Hornålen Bottenmete/Majs Sjöbodasjön, Örebro 060901
2,040 13,50 Kristian Ståhl SK Hookers Flötmete/Majs Igeltjärn, Forshaga 060530
2,040 13,50 Marcus Brännström Tusenbröderna 1 Flötmete/Majs Sjöbodasjön, Örebro 060526
2,020 11,50 Dan Pettersson SG Zander Flötmete/Majs+Maggot Sjöbodasjön, Örebro 060531
2,020 11,50 Roger Wik UFF Flötmete/Mask Ursjön, Surahammar 060527
2,015 10,00 Jörgen Forsén FF Hornålen Bottenmete/Majs Sjöbodasjön, Örebro 060831
2,005 9,00 Glenn Leppänen TRE MMM Flötmete/Majs Östanforsån, Falun 060723
2,000 8,00 Marcus Brännström Tusenbröderna 1 Flötmete/Majs Sjöbodasjön, Örebro 060517
1,990 7,00 Per-Arne Danielsson TRE MMM Flötmete/Majs Östanforsån, Falun 060830
1,970 6,00 Mats Hansen FK Rutilus Bottenmete/Majs Bysjön, Lund 060608
1,940 5,00 Glenn Karlsson Hot Spot Flötmete/Majs+Maggot Sjöbodasjön, Örebro 060712
1,937 4,00 Andreas Sjöö Sillöga Flötmete/Majs Furusund skgd, Norrtälje 060615
1,930 2,50 Dejan Milosevic SK Fiskpinnen Flötmete/Majs Kalmarsund, Kalmar 060622
1,930 2,50 Joakim Eriksson SK Hookers Flötmete/Räka Åstjärn, Forshaga 060724
1,920 1,00 Robert Pederson Tinca Flötmete/Majs+Maggot Ursjön, Surahammar 060802

RÖDING

Vikt Poäng Namn Klubb Metod/bete Plats Datum
5,860 30,00 Peter Nordmark TRE MMM Trolling/Wobbler Vättern, Karlsborg 061210
5,800 29,00 Lennart Börjesson Gävle Fiskeredskap SC Trolling/Löja Vättern, Jönköping 060806
5,440 28,00 Robert Pederson Tinca Trolling/Wobbler Vättern, Karlsborg 060727
5,380 27,00 Robert Pederson Tinca Trolling/Löja Vättern, Karlsborg 061112
5,110 26,00 Albin Sharghi SK Muffinsform Trolling/Löja Vättern, Karlsborg 060824
4,620 25,00 Andreas Ekfeldt SG Zander Trolling/Löja Vättern, Karlsborg 061217
4,600 24,00 Fredrik Hellström SG 3T Trolling/Siklöja Hemsjön, Bräcke 060627
4,580 23,00 Andreas Ekfeldt SG Zander Trolling/Löja Vättern, Jönköping 060811
4,550 22,00 Leif Krause SK Fiskpinnen Trolling/Löja Vättern, Ödeshög 060107
4,450 21,00 Albin Sharghi SK Muffinsform Trolling/Löja Vättern, Karlsborg 060824
4,320 20,00 Andreas Ekfeldt SG Zander Trolling/Löja Vättern, Jönköping 060712
4,220 19,00 Micael Olsson Tinca Trolling/Löja Vättern, Karlsborg 060801
4,200 18,00 Peder Holst Hot Spot Trolling/Apex Sommen, Ydre 060715
4,100 17,00 Peter Nordmark TRE MMM Trolling/Löja Vättern, Karlsborg 060910
4,006 16,00 Peter Nordmark TRE MMM Trolling/Löja Vättern, Karlsborg 060910
4,000 15,00 Thomas Fischer Team Cisco Trolling/Spinnare Vättern, Karlsborg 060906
3,900 14,00 Mikael Sebesta FF Hornålen Trolling/Apex Vättern, Karlsborg 061217
3,875 13,00 Pär Wallin Team Cisco Trolling/Apex Vättern, Karlsborg 060909
3,600 12,00 Leif Krause SK Fiskpinnen Trolling/Löja Vättern, Ödeshög 061225
3,400 11,00 Erik Bäcklin Gävle Fiskeredskap SC Trolling/Löja Vättern, Karlsborg 061207
3,380 10,00 Emil Lindgren SK Hookers Trolling/Löja Vättern, Karlsborg 061210
3,300 9,00 Leif Krause SK Fiskpinnen Trolling/Wobbler Vättern, Ödeshög 061225
3,240 8,00 Emil Lindgren SK Hookers Trolling/Löja Vättern, Karlsborg 061210
3,150 7,00 Tom Lidström Bream Team Pimpel/Mormyska Landösjön, Krokom 060326
3,140 6,00 Peter Eriksson Retardoz Trolling/Löja Vättern, Karlsborg 060827
2,975 5,00 Benny Gustavsson Hot Spot Trolling/Apex Vättern, Gränna 060810
2,730 4,00 Urban Söderberg Bream Team Pimpel/Mormyska+Maggot Landösjön, Krokom 060324
2,650 3,00 Benny Gustavsson Hot Spot Trolling/Apex Vättern, Gränna 060810
2,560 2,00 Hans Gustafsson Bream Team Pimpel/Mormyska+Maggot Landösjön, Krokom 060324
2,550 1,00 Fredrik Hellström SG 3T Trolling/Siklöja Hemsjön, Bräcke 060627

SARV

Vikt Poäng Namn Klubb Metod/bete Plats Datum
1,430 30,00 Jörgen Forsén FF Hornålen Bottenmete/Bröd Svartån, Linköping 061112
1,420 29,00 Jerker Löf Tusenbröderna 1 Bottenmete/Bröd Svartån, Linköping 060527
1,415 28,00 Mika Malm SK Fiskpinnen Bottenmete/Bröd Svartån, Linköping 060515
1,390 27,00 Jörgen Forsén FF Hornålen Bottenmete/Bröd Svartån, Linköping 060609
1,380 25,50 Thomas Larsson SK Luffarligan Bottenmete/Bröd Svartån, Mantorp 060517
1,380 25,50 Mattias Berglund C4-Specimen Bottenmete/Majs Kävlingeån, Kävlinge 060521
1,350 24,00 Thomas Larsson SK Luffarligan Bottenmete/Bröd Svartån, Mantorp 060515
1,340 23,00 Henrik Stale FK Rutilus Bottenmete/Majs Kävlingeån, Kävlinge 060920
1,325 22,00 Markus Nyman SK Hookers Bottenmete/Bröd Svartån, Linköping 060526
1,320 21,00 Jerker Löf Tusenbröderna 1 Bottenmete/Bröd Svartån, Linköping 060526
1,310 20,00 Jörgen Forsén FF Hornålen Bottenmete/Bröd Svartån, Linköping 061112
1,280 19,00 Mattias Berglund C4-Specimen Bottenmete/Bröd Löddeå, Kävlinge 060506
1,275 17,50 Mika Malm SK Fiskpinnen Bottenmete/Bröd Svartån, Mantorp 060612
1,275 17,50 Ludde Schlyter SK Fiskpinnen Bottenmete/Bröd Svartån, Mantorp 060612
1,265 16,00 Tord Sahlin Team Cisco Flötmete/Majs Trosa Skgd, Trosa 060601
1,260 14,50 Tord Sahlin Team Cisco Flötmete/Majs Motala Ström, Motala 060512
1,260 14,50 Tomas Andersson SG Hugget Bottenmete/Bröd Svartån, Linköping 060512
1,250 13,00 Rikard Linderoth SK Hookers Bottenmete/Bröd Kävlingeån, Kävlinge 060510
1,230 12,00 Fredrik Karmegren SG Hugget Bottenmete/Bröd Svartån, Linköping 060511
1,220 11,00 Stefan Burnert Team Cisco Flötmete/Majs Trosa Skgd, Trosa 060603
1,205 10,00 Peter Johnsson C4-Specimen Bottenmete/Majs Kävlingeån, Kävlinge 060513
1,200 8,00 Dan Pettersson SG Zander Bottenmete/Bröd Svartån, Mjölby 060421
1,200 8,00 Jerker Jansson SK Luffarligan Bottenmete/Bröd Svartån, Linköping 060516
1,200 8,00 Mikael Jernström SG Ruba Bottenmete/Räka Nynäshamn skgd, Nynäshamn 060603
1,190 5,50 Rikard Linderoth SK Hookers Bottenmete/Bröd+Maggot Svartån, Linköping 060428
1,190 5,50 Fredrik Carlsson FK Rutilus Bottenmete/Bröd Kävlingeån, Kävlinge 060929
1,170 4,00 Stefan Widh UFF Flötmete/Majs Karlholms skgd, Tierp 060516
1,160 3,00 Fredrik Carlsson FK Rutilus Bottenmete/Bröd Kävlingeån, Kävlinge 060926
1,102 2,00 Raimo Kytömäki Sillöga Flötmete/Majs Forsmark skgd, Östhammar 060529
1,100 0,50 Mikael Jernström SG Ruba Flötmete/Majs Stockholm skgd, Nynäshamn 060505
1,100 0,50 Fredrik Karmegren SG Hugget Bottenmete/Bröd Svartån, Linköping 060511

SIK

Vikt Poäng Namn Klubb Metod/bete Plats Datum
3,360 30,00 Max Roth C4-Specimen Flötmete/Mask Skräbeån, Bromölla 061202
3,050 29,00 Glenn Karlsson Hot Spot Flötmete/Maggot Skräbeån, Bromölla 061203
2,840 28,00 Sten-Sture Jönsson SG Zander Bottenmete/Mask+Maggot Skräbeån, Bromölla 061212
2,680 27,00 Kim Kullenberg FK Specimän Bottenmete/Mask+Maggot Skräbeån, Bromölla 061210
2,650 26,00 Stephan Nielsen Tusenbröderna 1 Flötmete/Mask Skräbeån, Bromölla 061202
2,540 25,00 Henrik Andersson C4-Specimen Flötmete/Maggot Skräbeån, Bromölla 061203
2,500 24,00 Anton Holm UFF Flötmete/Maggot Skräbeån, Bromölla 061128
2,300 23,00 Jesper Andersson UFF Flötmete/Maggot Skräbeån, Bromölla 061128
2,240 22,00 Henrik Stale FK Rutilus Flötmete/Mask+Maggot Skräbeån, Bromölla 061126
2,220 21,00 Rikard Linderoth SK Hookers Flötmete/Maggot Skräbeån, Bromölla 061129
2,210 20,00 Max Roth C4-Specimen Flötmete/Mask Skräbeån, Bromölla 061127
2,160 19,00 Jörgen Forsén FF Hornålen Bottenmete/Mask+Maggot Skräbeån, Bromölla 061214
2,120 18,00 Jörgen Forsén FF Hornålen Bottenmete/Mask+Maggot Skräbeån, Bromölla 061125
2,070 17,00 Andreas Malmros SK Fiskgjusen Flugfiske/Fluga Grundträsk, Malå 060630
2,060 16,00 Peder Holst Hot Spot Flötmete/Maggot Skräbeån, Bromölla 061203
2,050 15,00 Stephan Nielsen Tusenbröderna 1 Flötmete/Mask Skräbeån, Bromölla 061201
2,014 14,00 Mattias Ericsson SK Luffarligan Pimpel/Mormyska+Maggot Indalsälven, Krokom 060424
2,000 13,00 Christoffer Weberg SK Muffinsform Flötmete/Mask Skräbeån, Bromölla 061211
1,980 12,00 Andreas Järvensivu Hot Spot Flötmete/Mask Skräbeån, Bromölla 061205
1,975 11,00 Stephan Nielsen Tusenbröderna 1 Flötmete/Mask Skräbeån, Bromölla 061201
1,900 10,00 Bosse Teuchler Team Cisco Flötmete/Lövmask Skräbeån, Bromölla 061208
1,890 8,50 Joakim Öhman SK Fiskgjusen Flugfiske/Fluga Grundträsk, Malå 060701
1,890 8,50 Jörgen Forsén FF Hornålen Bottenmete/Mask+Maggot Skräbeån, Bromölla 061126
1,870 7,00 Peter Eriksson Retardoz Trolling/Löja Vättern, Karlsborg 060827
1,850 5,50 Tommy Söderström Sillöga Bottenmete/Mask+Maggot Nynäshamn skgd, Nynäshamn 060522
1,850 5,50 Thomas Fischer Team Cisco Bottenmete/Maggot Skräbeån, Bromölla 061208
1,750 4,00 Anton Holm UFF Flötmete/Mask Skräbeån, Bromölla 061127
1,725 3,00 Bosse Teuchler Team Cisco Flötmete/Maggot+Lövmask Skräbeån, Bromölla 061208
1,710 2,00 Jakob Qvarnström SG Zander Flötmete/Mask Skräbeån, Bromölla 061204
1,660 1,00 Rikard Linderoth SK Hookers Flötmete/Mask+Maggot Skräbeån, Bromölla 061204

SUTARE

Vikt Poäng Namn Klubb Metod/bete Plats Datum
5,460 30,00 Rikard Linderoth SK Hookers Bottenmete/Boilie Antorpasjö, Laholm 060609
4,800 29,00 Birger Holmqvist FK Specimän Bottenmete/Boilie Antorpasjö, Laholm 060614
4,640 28,00 Dejan Milosevic SK Fiskpinnen Bottenmete/Boilie Antorpasjö, Laholm 060605
4,630 27,00 Stephan Nielsen Tusenbröderna 1 Bottenmete/Boilie Antorpasjö, Laholm 060602
4,510 26,00 Erik Wennerhag SG Zander Flötmete/Maggot Antorpasjö, Laholm 060527
4,360 25,00 Mattias Berglund C4-Specimen Bottenmete/Majs Antorpasjö, Laholm 060601
4,290 24,00 Frank Hunold SK Fiskpinnen Bottenmete/Majs+Maggot Antorpasjö, Laholm 060610
4,230 23,00 Stephan Nielsen Tusenbröderna 1 Bottenmete/Boilie Antorpasjö, Laholm 060603
4,220 22,00 Johan Karlsson SG Zander Flötmete/Maggot Antorpasjö, Laholm 060528
4,140 21,00 Max Roth C4-Specimen Bottenmete/Majs Antorpasjö, Laholm 060530
4,120 20,00 Dejan Milosevic SK Fiskpinnen Bottenmete/Boilie Antorpasjö, Laholm 060605
4,080 19,00 Johan Karlsson SG Zander Flötmete/Maggot Antorpasjö, Laholm 060528
4,070 18,00 Vicktor Hallensjö Team Cisco Bottenmete/Boilie Antorpasjö, Laholm 060617
4,065 17,00 Jörgen Forsén FF Hornålen Bottenmete/Boilie Antorpasjö, Laholm 060520
4,020 16,00 Max Roth C4-Specimen Bottenmete/Majs Antorpasjö, Laholm 060530
4,000 15,00 Jesper Andersson UFF Bottenmete/Boilie Bysjön, Lund 060929
3,990 14,00 Stephan Nielsen Tusenbröderna 1 Bottenmete/Boilie Antorpasjö, Laholm 060602
3,975 13,00 Birger Holmqvist FK Specimän Bottenmete/Boilie Antorpasjö, Laholm 060517
3,950 12,00 Lennart Brännström SK Fiskgjusen Bottenmete/Pinkies Bysjön, Lund 060530
3,930 11,00 Rikard Linderoth SK Hookers Bottenmete/Majs+Maggot Antorpasjö, Laholm 060610
3,880 10,00 Jörgen Forsén FF Hornålen Bottenmete/Boilie Antorpasjö, Laholm 060529
3,875 9,00 Jörgen Forsén FF Hornålen Bottenmete/Boilie Antorpasjö, Laholm 060524
3,800 8,00 Birger Holmqvist FK Specimän Bottenmete/Boilie Antorpasjö, Laholm 060614
3,780 7,00 Henrik Stale FK Rutilus Bottenmete/Boilie Antorpasjö, Laholm 060620
3,750 6,00 Fredrik Hellström SG 3T Bottenmete/Boilie Sörtjärn, Forshaga 060604
3,710 4,50 Niklas Nilsson FK Rutilus Bottenmete/Majs Bysjön, Lund 060521
3,710 4,50 Rikard Linderoth SK Hookers Bottenmete/Majs+Maggot Antorpasjö, Laholm 060609
3,660 3,00 Henrik Ragnarsson UFF Flötmete/Räka Malmasjön, Nyköping 060611
3,590 2,00 Jesper Andersson UFF Bottenmete/Majs Bysjön, Lund 060618
3,420 1,00 Peder Holst Hot Spot Flötmete/Majs Hercules dammar, Kristianstad 060610

VIMMA

Vikt Poäng Namn Klubb Metod/bete Plats Datum
1,250 30,00 Anders Ingels Testebo River Specimen 2 Bottenmete/Räka Dalälven, Älvkarleby 060510
1,200 29,00 Pär Wallin Team Cisco Bottenmete/Räka+Maggot Dalälven, Älvkarleby 060507
1,195 28,00 Tord Sahlin Team Cisco Bottenmete/Räka Dalälven, Älvkarleby 060506
1,190 27,00 Andreas Malmros SK Fiskgjusen Bottenmete/Räka Lötån, Söderhamn 060516
1,160 26,00 David Edling UFF Bottenmete/Räka Dalälven, Älvkarleby 060506
1,150 24,50 Andreas Bergström Bream Team Bottenmete/Räka Testeboån, Gävle 060509
1,150 24,50 Joakim Malmström UFF Bottenmete/Räka Dalälven, Älvkarleby 060509
1,140 22,50 Christoffer Palm FK Rutilus Bottenmete/Räka Dalälven, Älvkarleby 060506
1,140 22,50 Christoffer Palm FK Rutilus Bottenmete/Räka Dalälven, Älvkarleby 060506
1,125 21,00 Jonas Nylen SK Fiskgjusen Bottenmete/Räka Dalälven, Älvkarleby 060508
1,120 19,50 Tord Sahlin Team Cisco Bottenmete/Räka Dalälven, Älvkarleby 060506
1,120 19,50 C-H Ivarsson SK Hookers Bottenmete/Maggot Gavleån, Gävle 060517
1,115 18,00 Andreas Malmros SK Fiskgjusen Bottenmete/Räka Testeboån, Gävle 060511
1,110 17,00 Christer Wiklund Testebo River Specimen 2 Bottenmete/Mask Gavleån, Gävle 060521
1,100 16,00 Per-Arne Danielsson TRE MMM Bottenmete/Majs+Maggot Dalälven, Älvkarleby 061015
1,090 14,50 Sonny Pettersson TRE MMM Bottenmete/Räka Gavleån, Gävle 060514
1,090 14,50 Andreas Bergström Bream Team Bottenmete/Mask Testeboån, Gävle 060510
1,060 13,00 Christoffer Palm FK Rutilus Bottenmete/Räka Dalälven, Älvkarleby 060507
1,050 11,50 Andreas Holmberg Testebo River Specimen 1 Bottenmete/Räka+Maggot Dalälven, Älvkarleby 060504
1,050 11,50 Andreas Holmberg Testebo River Specimen 1 Bottenmete/Maggot Gavleån, Gävle 060428
1,047 10,00 Jan-Åke Westerberg UFF Bottenmete/Räka Dalälven, Älvkarleby 060514
1,040 9,00 Joakim Eriksson SK Hookers Bottenmete/Räka Dalälven, Älvkarleby 060506
1,030 8,00 Crille Larsson Testebo River Specimen 1 Bottenmete/Räka Dalälven, Älvkarleby 060507
1,000 6,00 Andreas Järvensivu Hot Spot Bottenmete/Räka Dalälven, Älvkarleby 060503
1,000 6,00 Christer Wiklund Testebo River Specimen 2 Bottenmete/Räka+Mask Dalälven, Älvkarleby 060513
1,000 6,00 Hans Gustafsson Bream Team Bottenmete/Räka Testeboån, Gävle 060510
0,980 4,00 Per-Arne Danielsson TRE MMM Bottenmete/Maggot Dalälven, Älvkarleby 061015
0,975 3,00 Jerker Jansson SK Luffarligan Bottenmete/Räka Testeboån, Gävle 060513
0,970 2,00 Marcus Brännström Tusenbröderna 1 Bottenmete/Räka Dalälven, Älvkarleby 060512
0,950 1,00 C-H Ivarsson SK Hookers Bottenmete/Räka Dalälven, Älvkarleby 060507

ÅL

Vikt Poäng Namn Klubb Metod/bete Plats Datum
2,710 30,00 Patric Skoog SK Hookers Bottenmete/Mask Göta Älv, Trollhättan 060701
2,660 29,00 Rikard Linderoth SK Hookers Bottenmete/Räka Svartån, Mjölby 060528
2,540 28,00 Bosse Eriksson SK Hookers Bottenmete/Löja Molkomsjön, Karlstad 060604
2,340 27,00 Micke Andersson FK Specimän Bottenmete/Sarv Ybbarpssjön, Perstorp 060708
2,100 25,50 Jörgen Roos Testebo River Specimen 1 Bottenmete/Mask Kalvån, Gävle 060508
2,100 25,50 Percy Karlsson SK-ÅL Bottenmete/Mask+Räka Virån, Oskarshamn 060512
2,084 24,00 Ulf Ahlinder Sillöga Bottenmete/Strömming Norrtälje Skgd, Norrtälje 060621
1,960 22,50 Peter Dahl C4-Specimen Bottenmete/Mask Immeln, Östra Göinge 060526
1,960 22,50 Thomas Fischer Team Cisco Bottenmete/Löja Vallentunasjön, Vallentuna 060627
1,950 21,00 Joakim Hautala Tusenbröderna 1 Bottenmete/Räka+Mask Köttsjön, Ragunda 060807
1,930 20,00 Christer Wiklund Testebo River Specimen 2 Bottenmete/Löja Kalvån, Gävle 060813
1,875 19,00 Jörgen Roos Testebo River Specimen 1 Bottenmete/Mask Kalvån, Gävle 060508
1,840 18,00 Sonny Pettersson TRE MMM Bottenmete/Räka Ljusterån, Säter 060610
1,700 17,00 Patrik Andersson TRE MMM Bottenmete/Mask Ljusterån, Säter 060711
1,650 16,00 Leif Krause SK Fiskpinnen Bottenmete/Daggmask Emån, Vetlanda 060919
1,640 15,00 Thomas Fischer Team Cisco Bottenmete/Mört Vallentunasjön, Vallentuna 060915
1,630 14,00 Thomas Fischer Team Cisco Bottenmete/Mört Vallentunasjön, Vallentuna 060915
1,592 13,00 Lars-Göran Gelinder Sillöga Bottenmete/Strömming Hargshamn skgd, Östhammar 060617
1,580 11,50 Roger Wik UFF Bottenmete/Löja Mälaren, Uppsala 060823
1,580 11,50 Leif Krause SK Fiskpinnen Bottenmete/Daggmask Emån, Vetlanda 060918
1,575 10,00 Joakim Hautala Tusenbröderna 1 Bottenmete/Räka+Mask Köttsjön, Ragunda 060723
1,550 9,00 Fredrik Hellström SG 3T Bottenmete/Räka Ångermanälven, Sollefteå 060817
1,520 8,00 Royne Tvingsell SK-ÅL Bottenmete/Räka Virån, Oskarshamn 060616
1,500 6,50 Henrik Stale FK Rutilus Bottenmete/Mask Tegelbruksdammen, Lomma 060627
1,500 6,50 Roger Wik UFF Bottenmete/Löja Mälaren, Uppsala 060820
1,430 5,00 Peter Dahl C4-Specimen Bottenmete/Daggmask Immeln, Östra Göinge 061010
1,340 4,00 Anders Sjödin SG 3T Bottenmete/Mask Klarälven, Forshaga 060910
1,240 3,00 Sonny Pettersson TRE MMM Bottenmete/Räka Hedströmmen, Köping 060701
1,230 2,00 Jörgen Forsén FF Hornålen Bottenmete/Daggmask Lillån, Svenljunga 061008
1,210 1,00 Jan-Olov Olsson Gävle Fiskeredskap SC Bottenmete/Löja Gävlebukten, Gävle 060713

ÖRING

Vikt Poäng Namn Klubb Metod/bete Plats Datum
8,400 29,50 Fredrik Andersson FK Rutilus Trolling/Apex Östersjön, Simrishamn 060606
8,400 29,50 Benny Gustavsson Hot Spot Trolling/Skeddrag Ivösjön, Kristianstad 060924
7,900 28,00 Michael Fagergren SK Muffinsform Flugfiske/Tubfluga Ronnebyån, Ronneby 060418
7,490 27,00 Joakim Öhman SK Fiskgjusen Trolling/Wobbler Skellefteälven, Skellefteå 061021
7,460 26,00 Johan Eriksson TRE MMM Trolling/Wobbler Norra Barken, Smedjebacken 060711
7,000 25,00 Johan Tiljander FK Rutilus Trolling/Apex Östersjön, Simrishamn 060528
6,900 24,00 Peter Nordmark TRE MMM Trolling/Löja Väsman, Ludvika 060507
6,760 23,00 Peter Eriksson Retardoz Trolling/Löja Vänern, Åmål 061129
6,700 21,50 Patrik Stenroth FF Hornålen Flugfiske/Fluga Östersjön, Ystad 060416
6,700 21,50 Robert Fyhr Tusenbröderna 1 Trolling/Flutterspoon Östersjön, Tärnö 060508
6,340 20,00 Magnus Surtin Team Cisco Spinn/Wobbler Singöfjärden, Norrtälje 060506
6,200 19,00 Max Roth C4-Specimen Trolling/Sill Öresund, Limhamn 060322
6,000 18,00 Patrik Stenroth FF Hornålen Flugfiske/Fluga Mörrumsån, Karlshamn 060929
5,800 17,00 Fredrik Andersson FK Rutilus Trolling/Apex Öresund, Limhamn 060423
5,780 16,00 Peter Nordmark TRE MMM Trolling/Wobbler Väsman, Ludvika 061112
5,600 15,00 Jere Tähkä SK Hookers Spinn/Fluga Stockholm ström, Stockholm 061103
5,560 14,00 Ove Eriksson Retardoz Trolling/Löja Vänern, Åmål 061223
5,500 13,00 Nils Granberg SK Fiskgjusen Trolling/Löja Svanisträsk, Boden 060726
5,360 12,00 Ove Eriksson Retardoz Trolling/Löja Vänern, Åmål 061129
5,300 11,00 Peder Lindblom Testebo River Specimen 1 Spinn/Tubfluga Dalälven, Älvkarleby 060328
5,260 10,00 Magnus Surtin Team Cisco Spinn/Wobbler Norrström, Stockholm 061020
5,000 8,50 Dejan Milosevic SK Fiskpinnen Flötmete/Maggot Ryssbyån, Kalmar 060419
5,000 8,50 Jere Tähkä SK Hookers Spinn/Fluga Stockholm ström, Stockholm 061029
4,800 7,00 Fredrik Hellström SG 3T Trolling/Wobbler Ångermanälven, Sollefteå 060418
4,780 5,50 Magnus Surtin Team Cisco Spinn/Wobbler Norrström, Stockholm 061031
4,780 5,50 Joakim Eriksson SK Hookers Trolling/Löja Vänern, Åmål 061209
4,650 4,00 Mathias Holmlund SK Luffarligan Spinn/Fluga Ångermanälven, Sollefteå 060721
4,460 3,00 Mikael Norrbelius Gävle Fiskeredskap SC Spinn/Drag Gävlebukten, Gävle 060515
4,400 1,50 Mathias Holmlund SK Luffarligan Trolling/Wobbler Ångermanälven, Sollefteå 060507
4,400 1,50 Peter Lundgren SK Fiskgjusen Trolling/Löja Svanisträsk, Boden 060727