SLUTRESULTAT 2007

Klubb

Poäng

SG Pesca 783.50
SG Zander 698.00
SG HH 691.50
SG Karpkraft 680.00
SK Fiskpinnen 605.75
Team Cisco 526.00
Tinca 463.50
Team Öggesjö Fiske 426.50
TRE MMM 390.00
C4-Specimen 373.00
Retardoz 319.25
UFF 310.75
SK Fiskgjusen 273.50
Testebo River Specimen 236.00
FK Specimän 215.50
SK Silurus 207.00
Hot Spot 199.00
SG Hugget 184.50
SK Luffarligan 177.50
SG Jordfräs 163.50
Gävle Fiskeredskap SC 156.00
Team Akademin 89.75
SK Screamers 83.00
Sillöga 72.00
Tusenbröderna 25.50
Project Specimen 11.00
SG Ruba 1.50

ARTVINNARE


Art

Poäng

Klubb
ABBORRE 78.00 SK Fiskpinnen
BRAXEN 81.00 SK Fiskpinnen
FÄRNA 79.50 SK Fiskpinnen
GÄDDA 81.00 SG Pesca
GÖS 83.00 Team Öggesjö Fiske
HARR 65.50 SG Karpkraft
ID 78.00 SK Fiskpinnen
KARP 83.00 UFF
LAKE 87.00 Tinca
LAX 75.50 Testebo River Specimen
MÖRT 66.00 UFF
RUDA 85.00 Team Cisco
RÖDING 71.00 SG Zander
SARV 71.00 SG HH
SIK 60.50 Hot Spot
SUTARE 85.00 SG HH
VIMMA 77.50 Testebo River Specimen
ÖRING 81.00 Tinca

 

STÖRSTA FISK

Namn: Stefan Heineman
Klubb: Tinca
Datum: 2007-12-19
Art: Lake
Vikt: 7120 Gram
Metod: Pimpel
Bete: Sill
Plats: Lidan/Lidköping

 

INVIDUELLA POÄNGSTÄLLNINGEN

POÄNG SPECIMENHUNTER KLUBB
1 332,50 Jörgen Forsén SG HH
2 302,50 Leif Krause SK Fiskpinnen
3 243,00 Rikard Linderoth SG Pesca
4 219,50 Victor Hallensjö Team Cisco
5 208,50 Andreas Ekfeldt SG Zander
6 202,50 Nicklas Kolbeck SG Karpkraft
7 180,50 Kim Eriksson SG Karpkraft
8 150,50 Jonatan Johansson SG Karpkraft
9 139,50 Robert Pederson Tinca
10 137,00 Lennart Brännström SG Pesca

 

SPECIMENLISTOR

ABBORRE

Vikt Poäng Namn Klubb Metod/bete Plats Datum
2,365 30,00 Erik Wennberg SG Zander Bottenmete/Löja Kalmarsund, Kalmar 070331
2,200 29,00 Peter Söderling SK Fiskpinnen Flötmete/Löja Kalmarsund, Kalmar 070206
2,120 28,00 Mats Andersson SG Pesca Flötmete/Tångräka Löddeå, Kävlinge 070421
2,060 27,00 Sven Wende SK Silurus Flötmete/Björkna Hossmoån, Kalmar 070314
2,040 26,00 Tomas Karlsson SG Hugget Bottenmete/Löja Lillån, Mönsterås 070407
2,030 24,50 Dejan Milosevic SK Fiskpinnen Spinn/Wobbler Kalmarsund, Kalmar 070327
2,030 24,50 Patrik Aronsson SK Fiskpinnen Spinn/Wobbler Kalmarsund, Kalmar 070315
1,980 23,00 Glenn Leppänen TRE MMM Bottenmete/Löja Hossmoån, Kalmar 070930
1,960 22,00 Mats Andersson SG Pesca Flötmete/Tångräka Löddeå, Kävlinge 070408
1,950 20,50 Tord Sahlin Team Cisco Bottenmete/Björkna Kalmarsund, Kalmar 070324
1,950 20,50 Tomas Karlsson SG Hugget Flötmete/Björkna Oskarshamn skgd, Oskarshamn 071014
1,940 18,50 Mats Andersson SG Pesca Flötmete/Tångräka Löddeå, Kävlinge 070408
1,940 18,50 Henrik Olsson SG HH Bottenmete/Mask Hossmoån, Kalmar 070417
1,930 17,00 Fredrik Karmegren SG Hugget Bottenmete/Sarv Oskarshamn skgd, Oskarshamn 071023
1,925 16,00 Thomas Nilsson FK Specimän Bottenmete/Mört Rönneå, Ängelholm 070406
1,920 15,00 Max Roth C4-Specimen Flötmete/Räka Löddeå, Kävlinge 071020
1,905 14,00 Tord Sahlin Team Cisco Bottenmete/Björkna Kalmarsund, Kalmar 070323
1,860 12,50 Martin Paulin SK Silurus Bottenmete/Löja Hossmoån, Kalmar 070317
1,860 12,50 Mattias Berglund C4-Specimen Bottenmete/Id Löddeå, Kävlinge 070324
1,840 11,00 Micke Andersson FK Specimän Bottenmete/Mört Rönneå, Ängelholm 070401
1,810 9,50 Jonas Asplund Testebo River Specimen Flugfiske/Fluga Ö.Abborrvikarna, Härjedalen 070628
1,810 9,50 Kim Eriksson SG Karpkraft Flötmete/Mört Kalmarsund, Kalmar 071109
1,800 7,00 Fredrik Samuelsson SK Silurus Bottenmete/Löja Hossmoån, Kalmar 070316
1,800 7,00 Johan Saletti SG Karpkraft Bottenmete/Mört Flaten, Nacka 070412
1,800 7,00 Peder Holst Hot Spot Bottenmete/Mask V.Abborrvikarna, Härjedalen 070728
1,790 5,00 Jonas Asplund Testebo River Specimen Spinn/Jigg V.Abborrvikarna, Härjedalen 070704
1,780 3,50 Ante Andersson FK Specimän Bottenmete/Mört Rönneå, Ängelholm 070401
1,780 3,50 Per-Arne Danielsson TRE MMM Bottenmete/Löja Hossmoån, Kalmar 070929
1,760 2,00 Peter Dahl C4-Specimen Bottenmete/Mört Löddeå, Kävlinge 070301
1,750 1,00 Johan Saletti SG Karpkraft Bottenmete/Mört Flaten, Nacka 070412

BRAXEN

Vikt Poäng Namn Klubb Metod/bete Plats Datum
7,040 30,00 Peter Johnsson C4-Specimen Bottenmete/Majs Bysjön, Lund 070601
6,640 29,00 Jesper Andersson UFF Bottenmete/Boilie Bysjön, Lund 070715
5,790 28,00 Bo Johansson SK Fiskpinnen Bottenmete/Majs+Maggot Hossmoån, Kalmar 070519
5,720 27,00 Leif Krause SK Fiskpinnen Bottenmete/Majs Hossmoån, Kalmar 070519
5,620 26,00 Leif Krause SK Fiskpinnen Bottenmete/Majs Hossmoån, Kalmar 070517
5,600 25,00 Sven Haglund SG HH Bottenmete/Majs Hossmoån, Kalmar 070519
5,550 23,50 Jimmy Nordling Team Öggesjö Fiske Bottenmete/Majs Hossmoån, Kalmar 070525
5,550 23,50 Vicktor Hallensjö Team Cisco Bottenmete/Mask+Maggot Hossmoån, Kalmar 070524
5,310 22,00 Jakob Qvarnström SG Zander Bottenmete/Majs+Maggot Hossmoån, Kalmar 070507
5,290 21,00 Glenn Leppänen TRE MMM Bottenmete/Majs Hossmoån, Kalmar 070930
5,270 20,00 Jörgen Forsén SG HH Bottenmete/Majs Hossmoån, Kalmar 070925
5,250 18,00 Jimmy Nordling Team Öggesjö Fiske Bottenmete/Majs Hossmoån, Kalmar 070525
5,250 18,00 Vicktor Hallensjö Team Cisco Bottenmete/Majs+Maggot Hossmoån, Kalmar 070829
5,250 18,00 Vicktor Hallensjö Team Cisco Bottenmete/Majs Hossmoån, Kalmar 070920
5,180 16,00 Per Koch-Schmidt SG HH Bottenmete/Majs Hossmoån, Kalmar 070524
5,140 15,00 Rickard Skoglund SK Silurus Bottenmete/Majs Hossmoån, Kalmar 070521
5,100 14,00 Hans Andersson SK Screamers Bottenmete/Majs Rögle Dammar, Lund 070506
5,050 13,00 Håkan Nordling Team Öggesjö Fiske Bottenmete/Majs Hossmoån, Kalmar 070526
5,020 12,00 Erik Wennerhag SG Zander Bottenmete/Majs Hossmoån, Kalmar 071014
4,920 11,00 Lennart Brännström SG Pesca Bottenmete/Boilie Hossmoån, Kalmar 070913
4,870 10,00 Fredrik Karmegren SG Hugget Bottenmete/Majs Hossmoån, Kalmar 071006
4,840 9,00 Lennart Brännström SG Pesca Bottenmete/Boilie Hossmoån, Kalmar 070911
4,830 8,00 Erik Wennerhag SG Zander Bottenmete/Majs Hossmoån, Kalmar 070522
4,780 7,00 Lennart Brännström SG Pesca Bottenmete/Boilie Hossmoån, Kalmar 070909
4,700 6,00 Rickard Skoglund SK Silurus Bottenmete/Majs Hossmoån, Kalmar 070520
4,650 5,00 Pär Olsson Retardoz Bottenmete/Mask+Majs Ljusnan, Torsby 070507
3,090 4,00 Linus Carlsson SK Fiskgjusen Bottenmete/Mask+Majs Svartån, Linköping 071202

FÄRNA

Vikt Poäng Namn Klubb Metod/bete Plats Datum
3,250 30,00 Leif Krause SK Fiskpinnen Bottenmete/Bröd Svartån, Mjölby 070514
3,175 29,00 Leif Krause SK Fiskpinnen Bottenmete/Bröd Svartån, Mjölby 070514
3,150 28,00 Patrick Nero SG Zander Bottenmete/Bröd Svartån, Mjölby 070512
3,110 27,00 Robert Pederson Tinca Bottenmete/Bröd Flian, Skara 070408
3,090 26,00 Ola Pettersson SG Zander Bottenmete/Bröd Svartån, Mjölby 070518
3,050 25,00 Jakob Qvarnström SG Zander Frilina/Bröd Emån, Vetlanda 070501
3,040 23,50 Fredrik Nilsson Tinca Bottenmete/Bröd Flian, Skara 070409
3,040 23,50 Kim Eriksson SG Karpkraft Bottenmete/Ost Svartån, Linköping 070512
3,025 22,00 Bosse Teuchler Team Cisco Frilina/Bröd Svartån, Mjölby 070511
3,000 20,50 Fredrik Blomstrand SK Luffarligan Bottenmete/Räka Svartån, Mjölby 070426
3,000 20,50 Fredrik Sandgren SK Fiskpinnen Bottenmete/Bröd Svartån, Linköping 070513
2,980 19,00 Jörgen Forsén SG HH Bottenmete/Räka Heligeå, Växjö 070509
2,975 18,00 Bosse Teuchler Team Cisco Bottenmete/Ost Svartån, Linköping 070502
2,935 17,00 Fredrik Blomstrand SK Luffarligan Bottenmete/Ostpasta+Kräftstjärt Svartån, Mjölby 070428
2,860 16,00 Rickard Linderoth SG Pesca Bottenmete/Räka Svartån, Mjölby 070518
2,850 15,00 Fredrik Karmegren SG Hugget Bottenmete/Bröd Svartån, Linköping 070422
2,800 14,00 Patrik Stenroth SG HH Bottenmete/Räka Heligeå, Växjö 070408
2,775 13,00 Carl Dahlberg SG HH Bottenmete/Bröd Heligeå, Alvesta 070405
2,765 12,00 Jerker Jansson SK Luffarligan Bottenmete/Bröd Svartån, Mjölby 070519
2,750 11,00 Rickard Linderoth SG Pesca Frilina/Bröd Svartån, Linköping 070509
2,740 10,00 Rickard Skoglund SK Silurus Bottenmete/Räka Emån, Vetlanda 070507
2,725 9,00 Patrik Ivansson SK Screamers Frilina/Bröd Hedströmmen, Skinnskatteberg 070606
2,680 8,00 Joakim Malmgren SG Karpkraft Bottenmete/Ost Svartån, Linköping 070512
2,656 7,00 Ulf Ahlinder Sillöga Bottenmete/Räka Svartån, Linköping 070414
2,630 6,00 Fredrik Nilsson Tinca Bottenmete/Räka Flian, Skara 070408
2,580 5,00 Mikael Paulsson SG Pesca Bottenmete/Räka Heligeå, Växjö 070422
2,550 4,00 Jimmy Nordling Team Öggesjö Fiske Bottenmete/Räka Emån, Vetlanda 070505
2,540 3,00 Håkan Brugård UFF Frilina/Bröd Sagån, Västerås 070925
2,525 2,00 Magnus Mannberg SK Fiskgjusen Bottenmete/Bröd Svartån, Linköping 070604

GÄDDA

Vikt Poäng Namn Klubb Metod/bete Plats Datum
18,600 30,00 Erik Bäcklin Gävle Fiskeredskap SC Spinn/Wobbler Marmen, Söderhamn 070910
14,300 29,00 Niklas Nilsson SG Pesca Flötmete/Mört Löddeå, Kävlinge 070310
14,200 28,00 Birger Holmqvist FK Specimän Flötmete/Mört Kävlingeån, Kävlinge 070105
14,110 27,00 Rickard Linderoth SG Pesca Flötmete/Mört Löddeå, Kävlinge 071225
14,040 26,00 Anders Josefsson SK Fiskpinnen Spinn/Wobbler Kalmarsund, Kalmar 071209
13,940 25,00 Rickard Linderoth SG Pesca Flötmete/Sarv Löddeå, Kävlinge 071224
13,740 24,00 Marcus Börjesson Team Öggesjö Fiske Ismete/Mört Västrabysjön, Jönköping 070127
13,500 23,00 Niklas Holmqvist SG HH Flötmete/Mört Krankesjön, Lund 071227
13,400 22,00 Christer Sjaunja SK Fiskgjusen Ismete/Mört Ängerfjärden, Umeå 070311
13,160 21,00 Andreas Ekfeldt SG Zander Trolling/Wobbler Vättern, Askersund 070322
13,110 20,00 Fredrik Hanula Gävle Fiskeredskap SC Flötmete/Mört Vänern, Kristinehamn 071006
13,070 19,00 Jim Carlsson SG HH Flötmete/Mört Vättern, Motala 070409
12,500 17,50 Per Koch-Schmidt SG HH Flötmete/Mört Vättern, Motala 070331
12,500 17,50 Jonas Blom Team Akademin Spinn/Softbait Klarälven, Forshaga 070908
12,440 16,00 Kristian Nilsson C4-Specimen Flötmete/Sarv Foxen, Årjäng 071029
12,400 15,00 Per Kinberg Retardoz Spinn/Wobbler Furusund skgd, Norrtälje 071014
12,330 14,00 Fredrik Karmegren SG Hugget Spinn/Wobbler Lofthammar skgd, Västervik 070406
12,300 13,00 Peter Nordmark TRE MMM Trolling/Wobbler Hillen, Ludvika 071007
12,280 12,00 Peter Nordmark TRE MMM Trolling/Wobbler Norra Barken, Smedjebacken 070923
12,200 10,50 Richard Widegren Team Akademin Spinn/Wobbler Landsjön, Jönköping 070411
12,200 10,50 Jonas Blom Team Akademin Spinn/Wobbler Klarälven, Forshaga 071109
12,040 9,00 Ulf Eriksson Retardoz Trolling/Wobbler Vänern, Hammarö 071216
11,800 8,00 Ulf Eriksson Retardoz Trolling/Wobbler Vänern, Karlstad 070718
11,700 7,00 Peter Jonsson Testebo River Specimen Spinn/? Gävle skgd, Gävle 070701
11,600 5,50 Peter Lundgren SK Fiskgjusen Ismete/Mört Tavlefjärden, Umeå 070401
11,600 5,50 Jon Bergström SG Karpkraft Trolling/Wobbler Fryken, Torsby 071002
11,580 4,00 Per-Arne Danielsson TRE MMM Flötmete/Mört Dalälven, Borlänge 070410
11,500 3,00 Ulf Krause SK Fiskpinnen Spinn/Wobbler Alsterån, Mönsterås 070506
11,440 2,00 Sten-Sture Jönsson SG Zander Trolling/Wobbler Munksjön, Jönköping 070113
11,350 1,00 Michael Bergander Team Cisco Spinn/Wobbler Furusund skgd, Norrtälje 070620

GÖS

Vikt Poäng Namn Klubb Metod/bete Plats Datum
9,320 30,00 Jimmy Nordling Team Öggesjö Fiske Bottenmete/Mört Ralången, Aneby 071014
8,050 29,00 Jimmy Nordling Team Öggesjö Fiske Bottenmete/Mört Ralången, Aneby 071007
8,000 28,00 Anders Lorenz C4-Specimen Flötmete/Mört Finjasjön, Hässleholm 070602
7,680 27,00 Stefan Burnert Team Cisco Spinn/Jigg Trosa skgd, Trosa 070329
7,650 26,00 Nicklas Kolbeck SG Karpkraft Bottenmete/Mört Rödsvattnet, Orust 070630
7,560 25,00 Jörgen Larsson SG Pesca Vertikalfiske/Jigg Storån, Värnamo 070428
7,250 24,00 Håkan Nordling Team Öggesjö Fiske Flötmete/Mört Ralången, Aneby 070909
7,200 23,00 Jonatan Johansson SG Karpkraft Spinn/Wobbler Krön, Vimmerby 070430
7,140 22,00 Peter Nordmark TRE MMM Trolling/Wobbler Norra Barken, Smedjebacken 070630
7,050 20,50 Jonatan Johansson SG Karpkraft Spinn/Wobbler Krön, Vimmerby 070501
7,050 20,50 Leif Krause SK Fiskpinnen Spinn/Wobbler Krön, Vimmerby 070430
7,040 19,00 Leif Krause SK Fiskpinnen Spinn/Wobbler Krön, Vimmerby 070428
6,750 18,00 Thomas Fischer Team Cisco Pimpel/Jigg Vallentunasjön, Vallentuna 071029
6,700 17,00 Bosse Teuchler Team Cisco Flötmete/Mört Nynäshamn skgd, Nynäshamn 071008
6,620 16,00 Jörgen Larsson SG Pesca Vertikalfiske/Löja Bråviken, Norrköping 071204
6,540 15,00 Jörgen Larsson SG Pesca Spinn/Wobbler Krön, Vimmerby 070930
6,320 14,00 Leif Krause SK Fiskpinnen Spinn/Wobbler Krön, Vimmerby 070429
6,300 13,00 Kim Kullenberg FK Specimän Vertikalfiske/Jigg Vallentunasjön, Täby 071114
6,280 12,00 Peter Nordmark TRE MMM Trolling/Wobbler Norra Barken, Smedjebacken 070716
6,250 11,00 Per Wegelius Tusenbröderna Ismete/Mört Alkvättern, Örebro 070218
6,070 10,00 Dan Ersbjörs TRE MMM Spinn/Jigg Dalälven, Hedemora 070422
5,850 9,00 Svante Otter FK Specimän Vertikalfiske/Jigg Vallentunasjön, Täby 071102
5,840 8,00 Micke Andersson FK Specimän Flötmete/Mört Finjasjön, Hässleholm 071021
5,810 7,00 Andreas Dilén SG Jordfräs Trolling/Wobbler Fryken, Kil 070816
5,800 6,00 Per Koch-Schmidt SG HH Flötmete/Mört Krön, Vimmerby 071013
5,710 5,00 Christer Jansson Retardoz Trolling/Wobbler Fryken, Kil 070722
5,640 4,00 Johan Skoglund SK Silurus Trolling/Wobbler Ralången, Aneby 070601
5,520 3,00 Ulf Eriksson Retardoz Trolling/Wobbler Vänern, Karlstad 070717
5,460 2,00 Andreas Ekfeldt SG Zander Flötmete/Mört Ralången, Aneby 071104
5,420 1,00 Kari Nevalavnen SG Ruba Spinn/Jigg Järnafjärden, Södertälje 070522

HARR

Vikt Poäng Namn Klubb Metod/bete Plats Datum
1,800 30,00 Pelle Leijon Hot Spot Spinn/Skeddrag Krattelsjön, Härjedalen 070620
1,650 28,50 Kim Eriksson SG Karpkraft Flugfiske/Fluga Bergträsket, Arvidsjaur 070803
1,650 28,50 Martin Maripuu TRE MMM Flugfiske/Fluga Harrokjauratj, Jokkmokk 070829
1,625 27,00 Vicktor Hallensjö Team Cisco Spinn/Wobbler Bergträsket, Arvidsjaur 070906
1,620 26,00 Niklas Lundgren SG Jordfräs Flugfiske/Fluga Harrokjauratj, Jokkmokk 070717
1,610 25,00 Rickard Linderoth SG Pesca Spinn/Skeddrag Bergträsket, Arvidsjaur 070912
1,580 24,00 Kim Eriksson SG Karpkraft Flugfiske/Fluga Bergträsket, Arvidsjaur 070803
1,550 23,00 Robert Pederson Tinca Flugfiske/Fluga Pärvejaure, Kiruna 070710
1,540 22,00 Niklas Lundgren SG Jordfräs Flugfiske/Fluga Harrokjauratj, Jokkmokk 070718
1,525 21,00 Rasmus Stjernqvist C4-Specimen Flugfiske/Fluga Harrokjauratj, Jokkmokk 070704
1,520 19,50 Martin Maripuu TRE MMM Spinn/Spinnare Harrokjauratj, Jokkmokk 070828
1,520 19,50 Andreas Ekfeldt SG Zander Spinn/Spinnare V.Abborrvikarna, Härjedalen 070825
1,510 17,00 Erik Wennerhag SG Zander Spinn/Skeddrag V.Abborrvikarna, Härjedalen 070624
1,510 17,00 Thomas Fischer Team Cisco Spinn/Spinnare Bergträsket, Arvidsjaur 070909
1,510 17,00 Thomas Fischer Team Cisco Spinn/Spinnare Bergträsket, Arvidsjaur 070908
1,500 15,00 Christer Sjaunja SK Fiskgjusen Spinn/Spinnare Kierkemattarjaur, Arjeplog 070804
1,480 14,00 Niklas Lundgren SG Jordfräs Flugfiske/Fluga Harrokjauratj, Jokkmokk 070716
1,470 13,00 Jonatan Johansson SG Karpkraft Spinn/Spinnare Harrokjauratj, Jokkmokk 070801
1,450 12,00 Martin Maripuu TRE MMM Spinn/Spinnare Harrokjauratj, Jokkmokk 070828
1,410 11,00 Andreas Ekfeldt SG Zander Spinn/Spinnare V.Abborrvikarna, Härjedalen 070824
1,400 9,50 Jonas Asplund Testebo River Specimen Spinn/Spinnare V.Abborrvikarna, Härjedalen 070706
1,400 9,50 Christian Walient SG Pesca Bottenmete/Maggot Kalix älv, Pajala 070704
1,360 7,50 Christian Walient SG Pesca Flötmete/Mask Pärvejaure, Kiruna 070630
1,360 7,50 Carl Dahlberg SG HH Flötmete/Mask Harrokjauratj, Jokkmokk 070809
1,350 5,50 Robert Pederson Tinca Flugfiske/Fluga Pärvejaure, Kiruna 070711
1,350 5,50 Mattias Johansson Retardoz Spinn/Spinnare V.Abborrvikarna, Härjedalen 070814
1,320 2,50 Mats Jansson Sillöga Flugfiske/Fluga V.Abborrvikarna, Härjedalen 070616
1,320 2,50 Pelle Leijon Hot Spot Spinn/Skeddrag V.Abborrvikarna, Härjedalen 070806
1,320 2,50 Pelle Leijon Hot Spot Bottenmete/Mask V.Abborrvikarna, Härjedalen 070804
1,320 2,50 Pär Olsson Retardoz Spinn/Spinnare V.Abborrvikarna, Härjedalen 070814

ID

Vikt Poäng Namn Klubb Metod/bete Plats Datum
3,390 30,00 Leif Krause SK Fiskpinnen Flötmete/Majs+Bröd Privat sjö Fredriksberg, Västervik 070726
3,350 29,00 Leif Krause SK Fiskpinnen Flötmete/Majs Privat sjö Fredriksberg, Västervik 070725
3,260 28,00 Jörgen Forsén SG HH Flötmete/Majs+Maggot Läckebyån, Kalmar 070330
3,220 27,00 Fredrik Nilsson Tinca Bottenmete/Bröd Flian, Skara 070821
3,190 26,00 Sten-Sture Jönsson SG Zander Bottenmete/Bröd Flian, Skara 071008
3,160 25,00 Andreas Järvensiva C4-Specimen Bottenmete/Majs Östersjön, Simrishamn 070630
3,140 23,50 Kim Eriksson SG Karpkraft Bottenmete/Majs Byälven, Säffle 070401
3,140 23,50 Jonatan Johansson SG Karpkraft Bottenmete/Bröd Flian, Skara 070726
3,120 22,00 Rasmus Stjernqvist C4-Specimen Flötmete/Majs+Maggot Silletorpsån, Karlskrona 070324
3,060 20,50 Jörgen Forsén SG HH Flötmete/Majs+Maggot Läckebyån, Kalmar 070329
3,060 20,50 Jonatan Johansson SG Karpkraft Bottenmete/Bröd Flian, Skara 070726
3,050 19,00 Bo Johansson SK Fiskpinnen Flötmete/Maggot Ryssbyån, Kalmar 070329
3,030 18,00 Michael Nordström Tinca Bottenmete/Bröd+Räka Flian, Skara 070902
3,020 17,00 Sven Haglund SG HH Flötmete/Mask+Maggot Läckebyån, Kalmar 070325
2,980 15,50 Peter Johnsson C4-Specimen Bottenmete/Majs Östersjön, Simrishamn 070708
2,980 15,50 Ola Lärka SG Pesca Bottenmete/Bröd Östersjön, Ystad 070913
2,930 14,00 Andreas Ekfeldt SG Zander Bottenmete/Bröd Flian, Skara 070912
2,920 13,00 Ola Lärka SG Pesca Bottenmete/Bröd Östersjön, Ystad 070913
2,900 11,50 Ola Lärka SG Pesca Flötmete/Maggot Östersjön, Ystad 070606
2,900 11,50 Andreas Ekfeldt SG Zander Bottenmete/Bröd Flian, Skara 070926
2,880 10,00 Peter Rehnborg FK Specimän Bottenmete/Bröd Flian, Skara 070803
2,840 9,00 André Sandström SK Fiskgjusen Bottenmete/Räka Umeälven, Umeå 070807
2,825 8,00 Jimmy Nordling Team Öggesjö Fiske Flötmete/Maggot Läckebyån, Kalmar 070325
2,800 7,00 Jimmy Nordling Team Öggesjö Fiske Flötmete/Maggot Läckebyån, Kalmar 070325
2,780 6,00 Pelle Leijon Hot Spot Bottenmete/Majs Östersjön, Simrishamn 070707
2,760 5,00 Andreas Malmros SK Fiskgjusen Bottenmete/Räka Umeälven, Umeå 070905
2,750 4,00 Jimmy Nordling Team Öggesjö Fiske Flötmete/Maggot Läckebyån, Kalmar 070325
2,740 2,00 Sebastian Danvret SK Luffarligan Bottenmete/Mask+Majs Waxholm, Waxholm 070608
2,740 2,00 Magnus Mannberg SK Fiskgjusen Bottenmete/Räka Umeälven, Umeå 070720
2,740 2,00 Peter Rehnborg FK Specimän Bottenmete/Bröd Flian, Skara 070803

KARP

Vikt Poäng Namn Klubb Metod/bete Plats Datum
17,900 30,00 Jesper Andersson UFF Bottenmete/Boilie Bysjön, Lund 070922
15,720 29,00 Jesper Andersson UFF Bottenmete/Boilie Bysjön, Lund 070920
15,620 28,00 Fredrik Mangotsson SG Karpkraft Bottenmete/Boilie Färgsjön, Hultsfred 070616
15,320 27,00 Mattias Berglund C4-Specimen Bottenmete/Boilie Lillasjön, Hässleholm 070702
15,000 26,00 Fredrik Mangotsson SG Karpkraft Bottenmete/Boilie Färgsjön, Hultsfred 070505
14,840 25,00 Kim Eriksson SG Karpkraft Bottenmete/Boilie Sk Hookers damm, Karlstad 070523
14,660 24,00 Roger Wik UFF Bottenmete/Boilie Mörtsjön, Täby 070905
14,440 23,00 Ove Eriksson Retardoz Bottenmete/Boilie Kroppkärrsjön, Karlstad 070523
14,180 22,00 Mattias Berglund C4-Specimen Bottenmete/Boilie Lillasjön, Hässleholm 070617
13,820 21,00 Joakim Thuresson SG HH Bottenmete/Boilie Skärsjön, Hässleholm 070527
13,480 20,00 Ove Eriksson Retardoz Bottenmete/Boilie Kroppkärrsjön, Karlstad 070520
13,370 19,00 Rickard Linderoth SG Pesca Bottenmete/Boilie Henrikstorpsjön, Perstorp 070630
13,120 18,00 Mikael Sebesta SG HH Bottenmete/Boilie Svenstorpsjön, Hässleholm 070904
12,990 17,00 Rickard Linderoth SG Pesca Bottenmete/Boilie Henrikstorpsjön, Perstorp 070629
12,920 15,50 Patrik Gustavsson C4-Specimen Bottenmete/Boilie Bysjön, Lund 070526
12,920 15,50 Ulf Eriksson Retardoz Bottenmete/Boilie Kroppkärrsjön, Karlstad 070523
12,200 14,00 Vicktor Hallensjö Team Cisco Bottenmete/Boilie Taskan, Sollentuna 070902
12,050 12,50 Birger Holmqvist FK Specimän Bottenmete/Boilie Härlandatjärn, Göteborg 070518
12,050 12,50 Thomas Fischer Team Cisco Frilina/Hundmat Taskan, Sollentuna 070702
12,000 11,00 Kevin Möller Project Specimen Bottenmete/Boilie Bysjön, Lund 070731
11,980 10,00 Rickard Linderoth SG Pesca Bottenmete/Boilie Henrikstorpsjön, Perstorp 070629
11,920 9,00 Thomas Fischer Team Cisco Frilina/Hundmat Taskan, Sollentuna 070711
11,700 8,00 Jim Carlsson SG HH Bottenmete/Boilie Svenstorpsjön, Hässleholm 070915
11,650 7,00 Birger Holmqvist FK Specimän Bottenmete/Boilie Härlandatjärn, Göteborg 070907
11,340 6,00 Christian Sylvander SK Fiskpinnen Bottenmete/Boilie Hagasjön, Lammhult 070414
11,300 5,00 Birger Holmqvist FK Specimän Frilina/Bröd Holmadammen, Göteborg 071002
11,150 4,00 Frank Hunold SK Fiskpinnen Frilina/Hundmat Hagasjön, Lammhult 070415
11,000 3,00 Andreas Holmberg Testebo River Specimen Bottenmete/Boilie Sämsjön, Annelund 070727
10,860 2,00 Pelle Leijon Hot Spot Bottenmete/Boilie Abborrsjön, Osby 070602
10,600 1,00 Kent Nilsson Team Öggesjö Fiske Bottenmete/Boilie Härlandatjärn, Göteborg 070723

LAKE

Vikt Poäng Namn Klubb Metod/bete Plats Datum
7,120 30,00 Stefan Heineman Tinca Pimpel/Sill Lidan, Lidköping 071219
4,900 29,00 Micael Olsson Tinca Pimpel/Siklöja Vänern, Mariestad 071230
4,850 28,00 Ivan Hjalmarsson Tinca Pimpel/Strömming Vänern, Mariestad 071230
4,460 27,00 Johan Skoglund SK Silurus Pimpel/Räka Sommen, Tranås 070212
4,400 26,00 Johan Skoglund SK Silurus Pimpel/Räka Sommen, Tranås 070211
4,210 25,00 Sten-Sture Jönsson SG Zander Pimpel/Pirk+Nejonöga Sommen, Ydre 070211
4,120 23,50 Andreas Åkersten Team Öggesjö Fiske Pimpel/Räka Sommen, Ydre 070222
4,120 23,50 Kim Eriksson SG Karpkraft Bottenmete/Nors Klarälven, Karlstad 071213
4,060 22,00 Martin Bengtsson SK Silurus Pimpel/Jigg+Räka Sommen, Tranås 070218
3,950 20,50 Mattias Florin Team Öggesjö Fiske Pimpel/Räka Sommen, Ydre 070214
3,950 20,50 Rickard Linderoth SG Pesca Pimpel/Nors Vänern, Mariestad 071230
3,930 19,00 Glenn Leppänen TRE MMM Pimpel/Mört Venjansjön, Venjan 070204
3,810 18,00 Palle Sköldblom SG Karpkraft Pimpel/Sill Kalmarsund, Oskarshamn 070224
3,740 17,00 Vicktor Hallensjö Team Cisco Pimpel/Strömming Vänern, Mariestad 071222
3,720 16,00 Lennart Brännström SG Pesca Pimpel/Siklöja Lidan, Lidköping 071227
3,700 14,50 Jakob Qvarnström SG Zander Pimpel/Räka Sommen, Tranås 070130
3,700 14,50 Palle Sköldblom SG Karpkraft Ismete/Sill Kalmarsund, Oskarshamn 070214
3,640 13,00 Jörgen Forsén SG HH Pimpel/Blänke+Mört Fegen, Falkenberg 070206
3,600 12,00 Kristian Larsson Testebo River Specimen Pimpel/Mört Testeboån, Gävle 070126
3,540 11,00 Lennart Brännström SG Pesca Pimpel/Nors+Räka Sommen, Tranås 070217
3,520 9,00 Jörgen Forsén SG HH Pimpel/Blänke+Mört Fegen, Falkenberg 070209
3,520 9,00 Sten-Sture Jönsson SG Zander Pimpel/Pirk+Räka Sommen, Ydre 070216
3,520 9,00 Pär Olsson Retardoz Pimpel/Nors Fryken, Torsby 070417
3,500 6,50 Petter Lögdahl SK Luffarligan Pimpel/Mört Södra Dellen, Hudiksvall 070216
3,500 6,50 Pär Olsson Retardoz Pimpel/Nors Fryken, Torsby 070416
3,450 5,00 Jan Olsson Retardoz Pimpel/Nors Fryken, Torsby 070411
3,430 4,00 Leif Norström TRE MMM Pimpel/Mört Venjansjön, Venjan 070204
3,370 3,00 Tommy Söderström Sillöga Pimpel/Strömming Nynäshamn skgd, Nynäshamn 070209
3,360 2,00 Harald Åkersten TRE MMM Pimpel/Mört Venjansjön, Venjan 070215
3,310 1,00 Andreas Sjöö Sillöga Spinn/Jigg Valloxen, Knivsta 070611

LAX

Vikt Poäng Namn Klubb Metod/bete Plats Datum
17,500 30,00 Fredrik Nilsson Tinca Trolling/Skeddrag Östersjön, Ronneby 070503
15,800 29,00 Janne Persson Testebo River Specimen Trolling/Apex Östersjön, Simrishamn 070518
14,200 28,00 Jan Sundblad UFF Spinn/Fluga Ångermanälven, Sollefteå 070627
14,000 26,50 Peter Jonsson Testebo River Specimen Spinn/Fluga Dalälven, Älvkarleby 070818
14,000 26,50 Andreas Malmros SK Fiskgjusen Trolling/Wobbler Skellefteälven, Skellefteå 071020
13,500 25,00 Mathias Holmlund SK Luffarligan Trolling/Wobbler Skellefteälven, Skellefteå 071026
12,400 24,00 Mathias Holmlund SK Luffarligan Spinn/Fluga Ångermanälven, Sollefteå 070726
12,330 23,00 Fredrik Gunnarsson Team Öggesjö Fiske Trolling/Flutterspoon Östersjön, Simrishamn 070502
12,140 22,00 Tommy Appelgren Tinca Trolling/Löja Vänern, Åmål 071216
11,800 21,00 Jan Sundblad UFF Spinn/Fluga Ångermanälven, Sollefteå 070628
11,500 20,00 Christer Wiklund Testebo River Specimen Flugfiske/Fluga Ljusne, Söderhamn 070816
11,070 19,00 Fredrik Gunnarsson Team Öggesjö Fiske Trolling/Flutterspoon Östersjön, Simrishamn 070501
10,800 18,00 Jan Sundblad UFF Spinn/Fluga Ångermanälven, Sollefteå 070628
10,750 17,00 Stefan Hising Gävle Fiskeredskap SC Trolling/Skeddrag Eggegrund, Älvkarleby 070610
10,700 16,00 Fredrik Gunnarsson Team Öggesjö Fiske Trolling/Wobbler Vättern, Ödeshög 070203
10,540 15,00 Micael Olsson Tinca Trolling/Löja Vänern, Åmål 071215
10,400 14,00 Mathias Holmlund SK Luffarligan Trolling/Wobbler Skellefteälven, Skellefteå 071027
10,150 13,00 Andreas Dilén SG Jordfräs Trolling/Wobbler Vänern, Åmål 070303
9,600 12,00 Fredrik Johansson Hot Spot Trolling/Flutterspoon Östersjön, Simrishamn 070506
9,250 11,00 Ove Eriksson Retardoz Trolling/Löja Vänern, Åmål 071230
9,150 10,00 Finn Rostgaard SG Pesca Trolling/Wobbler Östersjön, Simrishamn 071231
9,050 9,00 Lennart Börjesson Gävle Fiskeredskap SC Trolling/Löja Vänern, Säffle 070430
9,000 8,00 Magnus Flink Gävle Fiskeredskap SC Flugfiske/Fluga Ljusnan, Söderhamn 070629
8,820 7,00 Ulf Eriksson Retardoz Trolling/Wobbler Vänern, Hammarö 071120
8,600 6,00 Mikael Andersson TRE MMM Trolling/Wobbler Östersjön, Öregrund 070701
8,500 4,50 Fredrik Odqvist SK Fiskgjusen Trolling/Wobbler Vänern, Kristinehamn 070323
8,500 4,50 Andreas Malmros SK Fiskgjusen Trolling/Wobbler Skellefteälven, Skellefteå 071021
8,250 3,00 Ove Eriksson Retardoz Trolling/Löja Vänern, Åmål 071216
8,240 2,00 Glenn Leppänen TRE MMM Trolling/Wobbler Östersjön, Simrishamn 070517
8,150 1,00 Arne Adolfson Sillöga Trolling/Wobbler Vättern, Ödeshög 070219

MÖRT

Vikt Poäng Namn Klubb Metod/bete Plats Datum
1,190 30,00 Ola Lärka SG Pesca Bottenmete/Majs+Maggot Östersjön, Ystad 070719
0,920 29,00 Andreas Ekfeldt SG Zander Bottenmete/Bröd Svartån, Linköping 071206
0,910 28,00 Nicklas Sjaunja SK Fiskgjusen Bottenmete/Majs+Maggot Dalälven, Älvkarleby 070929
0,885 27,00 Stefan Widh UFF Bottenmete/Majs Dalälven, Älvkarleby 070819
0,880 25,50 Ola Lärka SG Pesca Bottenmete/Majs+Maggot Östersjön, Ystad 070719
0,880 25,50 Carl Dahlberg SG HH Bottenmete/Räka+Maggot Lagan, Markaryd 070709
0,878 24,00 Kim Kullenberg FK Specimän Bottenmete/Räka Dalälven, Älvkarleby 070413
0,870 23,00 Nicklas Kolbeck SG Karpkraft Bottenmete/Majs+Maggot Lärjeån, Göteborg 070808
0,850 22,00 Glenn Karlsson Hot Spot Flötmete/Majs Lagan, Markaryd 070622
0,840 21,00 Andreas Ekfeldt SG Zander Bottenmete/Majs Dalälven, Älvkarleby 070505
0,838 20,00 Jan-Åke Westerberg UFF Bottenmete/Majs Dalälven, Älvkarleby 070415
0,835 19,00 Tony Söderblom UFF Bottenmete/Räka Dalälven, Älvkarleby 070327
0,825 18,00 Vicktor Hallensjö Team Cisco Bottenmete/Majs+Maggot Dalälven, Älvkarleby 070925
0,810 17,00 Vicktor Hallensjö Team Cisco Bottenmete/Majs Dalälven, Älvkarleby 070915
0,800 16,00 Rickard Skoglund SK Silurus Bottenmete/Majs+Maggot Vrangsjön, Aneby 071003
0,795 15,00 Kim Kullenberg FK Specimän Bottenmete/Räka Dalälven, Älvkarleby 070413
0,790 13,00 Fredrik Hellström SG Jordfräs Bottenmete/Räka Dalälven, Älvkarleby 070505
0,790 13,00 Jens Olsson Tusenbröderna Bottenmete/Majs Dalälven, Älvkarleby 070509
0,790 13,00 Dejan Milosevic SK Fiskpinnen Bottenmete/Majs Dalälven, Älvkarleby 071009
0,775 11,00 Simon K-Greising SK Screamers Bottenmete/Bröd Heligeå, Växjö 070515
0,770 9,00 Andreas Malmros SK Fiskgjusen Bottenmete/Majs Dolarn, Vilhelmina 070827
0,770 9,00 Andreas Widegren SG Zander Bottenmete/Majs Lagan, Markaryd 070908
0,770 9,00 Dejan Milosevic SK Fiskpinnen Bottenmete/Majs Dalälven, Älvkarleby 071009
0,760 7,00 Anders Sjödin SG Jordfräs Bottenmete/Räka Dalälven, Älvkarleby 070506
0,750 4,50 Kim Eriksson SG Karpkraft Bottenmete/Räka Dalälven, Älvkarleby 070501
0,750 4,50 Jens Söderlind SG Jordfräs Bottenmete/Majs Nyborgstjärn, Arvidsjaur 070615
0,750 4,50 Linus Carlsson SK Fiskgjusen Flötmete/Mask+Majs Nyborgstjärn, Arvidsjaur 070731
0,750 4,50 Rasmus Stjernqvist C4-Specimen Bottenmete/? Östersjön, Simrishamn 070801
0,740 2,00 Jon Bergström SG Karpkraft Bottenmete/Mask+Majs Övre Fryken, Torsby 070519
0,730 0,50 Jim Carlsson SG HH Bottenmete/Räka Lagan, Markaryd 070814
0,730 0,50 Per-Arne Danielsson TRE MMM Bottenmete/Majs Grängshammarån, Borlänge 070925

RUDA

Vikt Poäng Namn Klubb Metod/bete Plats Datum
2,775 30,00 Vicktor Hallensjö Team Cisco Flötmete/Majs Nynäshamn skgd, Nynäshamn 070531
2,570 29,00 Stellan Pettersson TRE MMM Flötmete/Maggot Ursjön, Surahammar 070609
2,550 28,00 Kent Einarsson Team Cisco Frilina/Majs Paviken, Gotland 070806
2,450 27,00 Bosse Teuchler Team Cisco Flötmete/Majs Rassa Vikar, Nynäshamn 070629
2,390 26,00 Jörgen Forsén SG HH Flötmete/Majs+Maggot Sjöbodasjön, Örebro 070605
2,340 25,00 Glenn Karlsson Hot Spot Bottenmete/Majs Sjöbodasjön, Örebro 070603
2,310 24,00 Jörgen Forsén SG HH Bottenmete/Majs Sjöbodasjön, Örebro 070507
2,289 23,00 Johan Karlsson SG Zander Bottenmete/Majs Sjöbodasjön, Örebro 070630
2,200 22,00 Jonatan Johansson SG Karpkraft Flötmete/Majs Sjöbodasjön, Örebro 070714
2,190 21,00 Jörgen Forsén SG HH Flötmete/Majs+Maggot Sjöbodasjön, Örebro 070604
2,170 20,00 Bo Johansson SK Fiskpinnen Flötmete/Majs+Maggot Råbydammen, Kalmar 070715
2,160 19,00 Pär Olsson Retardoz Flötmete/Räka+Mask Sjöbodasjön, Örebro 070822
2,100 18,00 Glenn Karlsson Hot Spot Bottenmete/Majs Sjöbodasjön, Örebro 070602
2,090 16,00 Jimmy Jansson SK Luffarligan Flötmete/Majs Östanforsån, Falun 070531
2,090 16,00 Erik Wennerhag SG Zander Flötmete/Maggot Ursjön, Surahammar 070812
2,090 16,00 Erik Wennerhag SG Zander Flötmete/Räka Ursjön, Surahammar 070812
2,080 14,00 Joakim Öhman SK Fiskgjusen Flötmete/Mask+Majs Ursjön, Surahammar 070817
2,000 12,50 Pelle Andersson Team Akademin Flötmete/Räka Sjöbodasjön, Örebro 070611
2,000 12,50 Pelle Andersson Team Akademin Flötmete/Räka Sjöbodasjön, Örebro 070611
1,980 11,00 Kim Kullenberg FK Specimän Flötmete/Majs Haninge skgd, Haninge 070528
1,960 9,50 Peter Johnsson C4-Specimen Bottenmete/Majs Bysjön, Lund 070528
1,960 9,50 Kim Kullenberg FK Specimän Flötmete/Räka Rassa Vikar, Nynäshamn 070616
1,950 8,00 Martin Roth C4-Specimen Bottenmete/Majs Bysjön, Lund 070607
1,945 7,00 Palle Sköldblom SG Karpkraft Flötmete/Räka Lilla Grytsjön, Oskarshamn 070720
1,930 6,00 Jonatan Johansson SG Karpkraft Flötmete/Majs Sjöbodasjön, Örebro 070714
1,910 4,50 Glenn Karlsson Hot Spot Bottenmete/Majs Sjöbodasjön, Örebro 070601
1,910 4,50 Andreas Malmros SK Fiskgjusen Flötmete/Majs Ursjön, Surahammar 070817
1,900 3,00 Jan Olsson Retardoz Flötmete/Räka+Mask Sjöbodasjön, Örebro 070821
1,890 2,00 Andreas Malmros SK Fiskgjusen Flötmete/Majs Ursjön, Surahammar 070817
1,830 0,50 Martin Roth C4-Specimen Bottenmete/Majs Bysjön, Lund 070606
1,830 0,50 Mika Yli-Hukka SG Ruba Flötmete/Majs Sattskogsfjärden, Södertälje 070712

RÖDING

Vikt Poäng Namn Klubb Metod/bete Plats Datum
5,350 30,00 Leif Krause SK Fiskpinnen Trolling/Löja Vättern, Jönköping 070804
5,300 29,00 Jakob Qvarnström SG Zander Trolling/Löja Vättern, Jönköping 070807
5,020 27,50 Patrik Axelsson Team Öggesjö Fiske Trolling/Löja Vättern, Ödeshög 070325
5,020 27,50 Leif Norström TRE MMM Trolling/Wobbler Vättern, Karlsborg 071123
4,840 26,00 Daniel Simonsson SG Zander Trolling/Spinnare Vättern, Jönköping 070807
4,775 25,00 Nicklas Kolbeck SG Karpkraft Trolling/Löja Vättern, Karlsborg 070724
4,400 24,00 Nicklas Kolbeck SG Karpkraft Trolling/Löja Vättern, Karlsborg 070812
4,380 22,50 Robert Pederson Tinca Trolling/Apex Vättern, Karlsborg 070801
4,380 22,50 Fredrik Nilsson Tinca Trolling/Wobbler Vättern, Karlsborg 070808
4,300 21,00 Per Koch-Schmidt SG HH Trolling/Löja Vättern, Karlsborg 070805
4,250 20,00 Andreas Åkersten Team Öggesjö Fiske Trolling/Tubfluga Vättern, Ödeshög 070216
4,170 19,00 Andreas Åkersten Team Öggesjö Fiske Trolling/Tubfluga Vättern, Ödeshög 070216
4,050 18,00 Leif Krause SK Fiskpinnen Trolling/Wobbler Vättern, Jönköping 070803
3,780 17,00 Tommy Appelgren Tinca Trolling/Apex Vättern, Karlsborg 070801
3,650 16,00 Jakob Qvarnström SG Zander Trolling/Löja Vättern, Jönköping 070807
3,450 15,00 Arne Adolfson Sillöga Trolling/Löja Vättern, Ödeshög 070218
3,300 14,00 Carl Dahlberg SG HH Trolling/Apex Vättern, Karlsborg 071225
3,275 13,00 Leif Krause SK Fiskpinnen Trolling/Löja Vättern, Gränna 070805
3,000 11,50 Mathias Holmlund SK Luffarligan Pimpel/Pirk+Maggot Landösjön, Krokom 070215
3,000 11,50 Per Koch-Schmidt SG HH Trolling/Plast Vättern, Karlsborg 071227
2,960 10,00 Jörgen Larsson SG Pesca Trolling/Apex Vättern, Ödeshög 071218
2,920 9,00 Johan Eriksson TRE MMM Trolling/Wobbler Logärden, Falun 070705
2,875 8,00 Mathias Holmlund SK Luffarligan Pimpel/Blinkpirk+Maggot Landösjön, Krokom 070226
2,810 7,00 Mathias Holmlund SK Luffarligan Pimpel/Blinkpirk+Maggot Landösjön, Krokom 070222
2,780 6,00 Jörgen Larsson SG Pesca Trolling/Apex Vättern, Ödeshög 071218
2,720 5,00 Jörgen Larsson SG Pesca Trolling/Apex Vättern, Ödeshög 071219
2,240 3,50 Johan Svensson Hot Spot Trolling/Apex Vättern, Gränna 070812
2,240 3,50 Johan Svensson Hot Spot Trolling/Flutterspoon Vättern, Ödeshög 071209
2,200 1,50 Richard Rosén Tusenbröderna Trolling/Apex Vättern, Karlsborg 071111
2,200 1,50 Petter Tibblin SG Karpkraft Trolling/Löja Vättern, Ödeshög 071221

SARV

Vikt Poäng Namn Klubb Metod/bete Plats Datum
1,620 30,00 Mikael Muhr Gävle Fiskeredskap SC Flötmete/Majs Inre Fjärden, Gävle 070511
1,560 29,00 Nicklas Kolbeck SG Karpkraft Bottenmete/Bröd Svartån, Mjölby 070507
1,550 28,00 Kristian Larsson Testebo River Specimen Flötmete/Majs Inre Fjärden, Gävle 070503
1,520 27,00 Jörgen Forsén SG HH Bottenmete/Bröd Svartån, Linköping 071116
1,420 26,00 Micke Lahti FK Specimän Bottenmete/Bröd Kävlingeån, Kävlinge 070825
1,405 25,00 Dan Pettersson SG Zander Bottenmete/Bröd Svartån, Mjölby 071104
1,380 23,50 Jörgen Forsén SG HH Bottenmete/Bröd Svartån, Linköping 070505
1,380 23,50 Håkan B Andersson SG Pesca Frilina/Bröd Kävlingeån, Kävlinge 070805
1,375 22,00 Jonatan Johansson SG Karpkraft Bottenmete/Bröd Svartån, Linköping 070506
1,360 20,50 Roger Hellsten SG Pesca Bottenmete/Bröd Kävlingeån, Kävlinge 070428
1,360 20,50 Jörgen Forsén SG HH Bottenmete/Bröd Svartån, Linköping 071116
1,350 18,50 Nicklas Kolbeck SG Karpkraft Bottenmete/Bröd Svartån, Mjölby 070507
1,350 18,50 Thomas Fischer Team Cisco Bottenmete/Bröd Svartån, Mjölby 070510
1,340 17,00 Mikael Muhr Gävle Fiskeredskap SC Flötmete/Majs Inre Fjärden, Gävle 070513
1,330 16,00 Per-Arne Danielsson TRE MMM Flötmete/Majs+Maggot Gävle skgd, Gävle 070726
1,320 14,50 Urban Uhrberg SG Hugget Bottenmete/Mask+Majs Svartån, Linköping 070423
1,320 14,50 Stefan Burnert Team Cisco Flötmete/Majs Trosa skgd, Trosa 070526
1,310 13,00 Andreas Malmros SK Fiskgjusen Flötmete/Majs Inre Fjärden, Gävle 070503
1,260 12,00 Andreas Malmros SK Fiskgjusen Flötmete/Majs Inre Fjärden, Gävle 070503
1,252 11,00 Juha Karjalainen Sillöga Flötmete/Räka+Majs Nynäshamn skgd, Nynäshamn 070513
1,240 10,00 Stefan Burnert Team Cisco Flötmete/Majs Trosa skgd, Trosa 070526
1,230 9,00 Filip Rubin SG Pesca Bottenmete/Bröd Svartån, Linköping 070509
1,220 7,00 Lars-Göran Gelinder Sillöga Flötmete/Räka+Majs Nynäshamn skgd, Nynäshamn 070514
1,220 7,00 Thomas Larsson SK Luffarligan Bottenmete/Majs+Bröd Svartån, Linköping 070517
1,220 7,00 Peter Johnsson C4-Specimen Bottenmete/Majs Kävlingeån, Kävlinge 070901
1,210 3,50 Andreas Widegren SG Zander Bottenmete/Majs Svartån, Linköping 070107
1,210 3,50 Roger Wik UFF Flötmete/Majs Karlholm skgd, Tierp 070514
1,210 3,50 Lars-Göran Gelinder Sillöga Bottenmete/Räka Nynäshamn skgd, Nynäshamn 070517
1,210 3,50 Jan-Olov Olsson Gävle Fiskeredskap SC Flötmete/Majs Inre Fjärden, Gävle 070509
1,190 1,00 Manfred Isberg SK Luffarligan Flötmete/Bröd Waxholm, Waxholm 070813

SIK

Vikt Poäng Namn Klubb Metod/bete Plats Datum
3,860 30,00 Peder Holst Hot Spot Flötmete/Maggot Skräbeån, Bromölla 071208
3,640 29,00 Rickard Linderoth SG Pesca Flötmete/Mask+Maggot Skräbeån, Bromölla 071201
2,950 28,00 Martin Maripuu TRE MMM Flugfiske/Fluga Grundträsket, Malå 070630
2,910 27,00 Pär Olsson Retardoz Flötmete/Mormyska+Mask Skräbeån, Bromölla 071124
2,690 26,00 Jon Bergström SG Karpkraft Flötmete/Maggot Skräbeån, Bromölla 071207
2,590 25,00 Bo Johansson SK Fiskpinnen Bottenmete/Mask Skräbeån, Bromölla 071216
2,580 24,00 Jesper Andersson UFF Flötmete/Mask+Maggot Skräbeån, Bromölla 071128
2,480 23,00 Tomas Andersson SG Hugget Flötmete/Mask Skräbeån, Bromölla 071129
2,470 22,00 Patrick Nero SG Zander Flötmete/Mask+Maggot Skräbeån, Bromölla 071206
2,420 21,00 Arne Adolfson Sillöga Bottenmete/Mask Nynäshamn skgd, Nynäshamn 070331
2,400 19,50 Håkan Nordling Team Öggesjö Fiske Flötmete/Mask Skräbeån, Bromölla 071201
2,400 19,50 Peder Holst Hot Spot Flötmete/Maggot Skräbeån, Bromölla 071202
2,390 18,00 Jörgen Forsén SG HH Flötmete/Mask Skräbeån, Bromölla 071202
2,380 17,00 Sven Haglund SG HH Flötmete/Maggot Skräbeån, Bromölla 071127
2,280 16,00 Kristian Nilsson C4-Specimen Flötmete/Mask Skräbeån, Bromölla 071124
2,220 15,00 Andreas Ekfeldt SG Zander Flötmete/Mask Skräbeån, Bromölla 071201
2,200 13,50 Stefan Nero SG Zander Flötmete/Mask+Maggot Skräbeån, Bromölla 071206
2,200 13,50 Lennart Brännström SG Pesca Flötmete/Mask Skräbeån, Bromölla 071124
2,160 11,00 André Sandström SK Fiskgjusen Frilina/Mormyska+Maggot Kvarndiket, Malå 071027
2,160 11,00 Lennart Brännström SG Pesca Flötmete/Mask Skräbeån, Bromölla 071125
2,160 11,00 Peder Holst Hot Spot Flötmete/Mask Skräbeån, Bromölla 071202
2,140 9,00 Tonny Palm Retardoz Flötmete/Mask+Maggot Skräbeån, Bromölla 071125
2,125 8,00 Vicktor Hallensjö Team Cisco Flötmete/Mask Skräbeån, Bromölla 071210
2,080 7,00 Tomas Andersson SG Hugget Flötmete/Mask Skräbeån, Bromölla 071129
2,070 6,00 Pär Olsson Retardoz Flötmete/Mormyska+Mask Skräbeån, Bromölla 071125
2,030 5,00 Jörgen Forsén SG HH Flötmete/Mask Skräbeån, Bromölla 071130
1,820 4,00 Bo Johansson SK Fiskpinnen Flötmete/Mask Skräbeån, Bromölla 071214
1,780 2,50 Kristian Rilkonen Team Öggesjö Fiske Bottenmete/Mask Oknö, Mönsterås 070331
1,780 2,50 André Sandström SK Fiskgjusen Frilina/Mormyska+Maggot Kvarndiket, Malå 071027
1,740 1,00 Jon Bergström SG Karpkraft Flötmete/Maggot Skräbeån, Bromölla 071207

SUTARE

Vikt Poäng Namn Klubb Metod/bete Plats Datum
4,380 30,00 Jörgen Forsén SG HH Bottenmete/Boilie Antorpasjö, Laholm 070522
4,375 29,00 Vicktor Hallensjö Team Cisco Bottenmete/Boilie Antorpasjö, Laholm 070610
4,320 28,00 Jörgen Forsén SG HH Bottenmete/Boilie Antorpasjö, Laholm 070517
4,260 27,00 Mikael Sebesta SG HH Bottenmete/Majs Bysjön, Lund 070703
4,250 26,00 Rickard Linderoth SG Pesca Bottenmete/Majs+Maggot Antorpasjö, Laholm 070531
4,180 24,50 Stefan Heineman Tinca Bottenmete/Boilie Antorpasjö, Laholm 070521
4,180 24,50 Mattias Berglund C4-Specimen Bottenmete/Majs Bysjön, Lund 070531
4,160 23,00 Patrik Gustavsson C4-Specimen Bottenmete/Boilie Bysjön, Lund 070530
4,140 21,50 Dan Pettersson SG Zander Bottenmete/Boilie Antorpasjö, Laholm 070526
4,140 21,50 Roger Hellsten SG Pesca Flötmete/Majs Antorpasjö, Laholm 070608
4,120 20,00 Max Roth C4-Specimen Bottenmete/Boilie Antorpasjö, Laholm 070528
4,110 19,00 Dennis Strandberg SK Screamers Bottenmete/Boilie Antorpasjö, Laholm 070429
4,050 17,50 Rickard Linderoth SG Pesca Bottenmete/Majs+Maggot Antorpasjö, Laholm 070601
4,050 17,50 Sebastian Martinsson SG Hugget Bottenmete/Boilie Antorpasjö, Laholm 070627
4,030 16,00 Martin Bergman SK Screamers Bottenmete/Maggot Antorpasjö, Laholm 070429
4,000 15,00 Sebastian Martinsson SG Hugget Bottenmete/Boilie Antorpasjö, Laholm 070626
3,960 14,00 Marcus Hertzman SK Screamers Bottenmete/Pellets Antorpasjö, Laholm 070501
3,940 13,00 Stellan Pettersson TRE MMM Bottenmete/Majs Antorpasjö, Laholm 070529
3,860 12,00 Dejan Milosevic SK Fiskpinnen Bottenmete/Boilie Antorpasjö, Laholm 070601
3,820 10,50 Dejan Milosevic SK Fiskpinnen Bottenmete/Boilie Antorpasjö, Laholm 070603
3,820 10,50 Kim Eriksson SG Karpkraft Bottenmete/Boilie Antorpasjö, Laholm 070608
3,810 9,00 Andreas Dilén SG Jordfräs Bottenmete/Boilie Sörtjärn, Forshaga 070606
3,780 8,00 Kim Eriksson SG Karpkraft Bottenmete/Boilie Antorpasjö, Laholm 070602
3,760 6,50 Stefan Heineman Tinca Bottenmete/Boilie Antorpasjö, Laholm 070523
3,760 6,50 Jesper Andersson UFF Bottenmete/Majs Bysjön, Lund 070604
3,720 5,00 Max Brålander SG Hugget Bottenmete/Boilie Sörtjärn, Forshaga 070513
3,660 4,00 Jesper Andersson UFF Bottenmete/Majs Bysjön, Lund 070604
3,640 3,00 Charlie Nilsson FK Specimän Bottenmete/Boilie Antorpasjö, Laholm 070510
3,630 2,00 Stefan Heineman Tinca Bottenmete/Boilie Antorpasjö, Laholm 070524
3,620 0,25 Pelle Andersson Team Akademin Bottenmete/Boilie Sörtjärn, Forshaga 070513
3,620 0,25 Dejan Milosevic SK Fiskpinnen Bottenmete/Boilie Antorpasjö, Laholm 070602
3,620 0,25 Jesper Andersson UFF Bottenmete/Majs Bysjön, Lund 070612
3,620 0,25 Rickard Blomqvist Retardoz Bottenmete/Boilie Sörtjärn, Forshaga 070605

VIMMA

Vikt Poäng Namn Klubb Metod/bete Plats Datum
1,300 30,00 Andreas Holmberg Testebo River Specimen Bottenmete/Räka Testeboån, Gävle 070406
1,290 29,00 Niklas Lundgren SG Jordfräs Bottenmete/Räka Testeboån, Gävle 070430
1,270 28,00 Lennart Brännström SG Pesca Bottenmete/Räka Dalälven, Älvkarleby 070502
1,230 27,00 Pär Olsson Retardoz Bottenmete/Räka Dalälven, Älvkarleby 070503
1,220 26,00 Andreas Ekfeldt SG Zander Bottenmete/Räka Dalälven, Älvkarleby 070504
1,200 24,50 Andreas Holmberg Testebo River Specimen Bottenmete/Mask Gavleån, Gävle 070503
1,200 24,50 Sten-Sture Jönsson SG Zander Bottenmete/Räka Dalälven, Älvkarleby 070504
1,190 23,00 Andreas Holmberg Testebo River Specimen Bottenmete/Mask Gavleån, Gävle 070428
1,170 22,00 Lennart Brännström SG Pesca Bottenmete/Räka Dalälven, Älvkarleby 070501
1,150 20,50 Jonas Nylen SK Fiskgjusen Bottenmete/Räka Dalälven, Älvkarleby 070503
1,150 20,50 Leif Norström TRE MMM Bottenmete/Räka Testeboån, Gävle 070505
1,140 17,50 Jan-Olov Olsson Gävle Fiskeredskap SC Bottenmete/Räka Testeboån, Gävle 070430
1,140 17,50 Jonas Nylen SK Fiskgjusen Bottenmete/Räka Dalälven, Älvkarleby 070501
1,140 17,50 Martin Paulin SK Silurus Bottenmete/Räka Dalälven, Älvkarleby 070502
1,140 17,50 Andreas Ekfeldt SG Zander Bottenmete/Räka Dalälven, Älvkarleby 070502
1,130 14,50 Pär Olsson Retardoz Bottenmete/Räka Dalälven, Älvkarleby 070501
1,130 14,50 Jan-Åke Westerberg UFF Bottenmete/Räka Dalälven, Älvkarleby 070501
1,120 12,00 Thomas Fischer Team Cisco Bottenmete/Räka Dalälven, Älvkarleby 070414
1,120 12,00 Martin Paulin SK Silurus Bottenmete/Räka Dalälven, Älvkarleby 070502
1,120 12,00 Carl Dahlberg SG HH Bottenmete/Räka+Maggot Dalälven, Älvkarleby 070503
1,110 10,00 Jan-Åke Westerberg UFF Bottenmete/Räka Dalälven, Älvkarleby 070501
1,100 8,50 Lennart Brännström SG Pesca Bottenmete/Räka Dalälven, Älvkarleby 070502
1,100 8,50 Peter Johnsson C4-Specimen Bottenmete/Räka Dalälven, Älvkarleby 070429
1,090 7,00 Carl Dahlberg SG HH Bottenmete/Räka+Maggot Dalälven, Älvkarleby 070506
1,085 6,00 Thomas Larsson SK Luffarligan Bottenmete/Räka Gavleån, Gävle 070320
1,080 5,00 Martin Paulin SK Silurus Bottenmete/Räka Dalälven, Älvkarleby 070430
1,070 3,50 Thomas Fischer Team Cisco Bottenmete/Räka Dalälven, Älvkarleby 070414
1,070 3,50 Robert Pederson Tinca Bottenmete/Räka Dalälven, Älvkarleby 070505
1,060 2,00 Charlie Nilsson FK Specimän Bottenmete/Räka Dalälven, Älvkarleby 070429
1,050 1,00 Peter Johannesson SG Karpkraft Bottenmete/Räka Dalälven, Älvkarleby 070430

ÖRING

Vikt Poäng Namn Klubb Metod/bete Plats Datum
8,200 30,00 Robert Pederson Tinca Trolling/Löja Vänern, Åmål 071221
8,070 29,00 Ulf Eriksson Retardoz Trolling/Wobbler Vänern, Hammarö 071212
7,660 28,00 Robert Pederson Tinca Trolling/Löja Vänern, Åmål 071221
7,100 27,00 Nicklas Kolbeck SG Karpkraft Trolling/Wobbler Vänern, Mariestad 071215
7,060 26,00 Erik Hellqvist Team Akademin Flugfiske/Fluga Mörrumsån, Karlshamn 070802
7,010 25,00 Ola Lärka SG Pesca Trolling/Flutterspoon Östersjön, Simrishamn 071013
6,980 24,00 Patrik Aronsson SK Fiskpinnen Spinn/Wobbler Emån, Oskarshamn 070329
6,900 23,00 Mickael Nordström Tinca Trolling/Löja Vänern, Åmål 070307
6,820 22,00 Nils Granberg SK Fiskgjusen Trolling/Löja Svanisträsk, Boden 070606
6,740 21,00 Andreas Ekfeldt SG Zander Trolling/Löja Vänern, Mariestad 071215
6,730 20,00 Mikael Thorsson Team Öggesjö Fiske Trolling/Löja Vänern, Mellerud 070107
6,640 19,00 Ulf Eriksson Retardoz Trolling/Wobbler Vänern, Hammarö 071116
6,500 18,00 Andreas Åkersten Team Öggesjö Fiske Trolling/Apex Vänern, Lidköping 070413
6,480 17,00 Leif Krause SK Fiskpinnen Trolling/Löja Vänern, Lidköping 070416
6,450 16,00 Nicklas Kolbeck SG Karpkraft Trolling/Wobbler Vänern, Mariestad 071208
6,340 15,00 Patrik Andersson TRE MMM Ismete/Mört Björkljustern, Säter 070214
6,300 14,00 Nicklas Kolbeck SG Karpkraft Trolling/Wobbler Vänern, Mariestad 071209
6,100 12,50 Andreas Åkersten Team Öggesjö Fiske Trolling/Wobbler Vänern, Lidköping 070413
6,100 12,50 Peter Eriksson Retardoz Trolling/Wobbler Vänern, Hammarö 071120
6,040 11,00 Peter Nordmark TRE MMM Trolling/Wobbler Norra Barken, Smedjebacken 070930
5,950 10,00 Peter Lundgren SK Fiskgjusen Trolling/Löja Svanisträsk, Boden 070607
5,900 9,00 Peter Jonsson Testebo River Specimen Spinn/? Dalälven, Älvkarleby 070830
5,800 8,00 Johan Andersson SG Jordfräs Trolling/Wobbler Betarsjön, Sollefteå 070608
5,520 7,00 Patrik Andersson TRE MMM Ismete/Mört Gläcken, Säter 070113
5,500 6,00 Mats Hellström SG Jordfräs Trolling/Wobbler Ångermanälven, Sollefteå 070508
5,320 5,00 Andreas Dilén SG Jordfräs Trolling/Löja Vänern, Hammarö 070820
5,210 4,00 Mikael Norrbelius Gävle Fiskeredskap SC Trolling/Wobbler Gävlebukten, Gävle 070517
5,200 3,00 Peter Lundgren SK Fiskgjusen Trolling/Löja Svanisträsk, Boden 070607
5,160 2,00 Mårten Johansson SG Pesca Spinn/Wobbler Öresund, Lomma 070218
5,100 1,00 Patrik Aronsson SK Fiskpinnen Spinn/Wobbler Emån, Oskarshamn 070329