SLUTRESULTAT 2009


Klubb

Poäng

Team Sportfiskegiganten 1028.50
SK Fiskpinnen 650.00
TRE MMM 609.00
Team Öggesjö Fiske/Top Mix 598.00
C4-Specimen 584.50
Tusenbröderna 1 574.50
SG HH 567.50
FK Rutilus 477.50
SK Luffarligan 456.00
Retardoz 454.50
SG Zander 449.50
Team Cisco 448.00
SK Glimma 295.00
Team MSK 268.00
SK Fiskgjusen 252.00
Tinca 237.00
Team Mördargurka 195.00
UFF 92.00
SK Screamers 53.00
Tusenbröderna 2 33.50

ARTVINNARE


Art

Poäng

Klubb
ABBORRE 79.00 SK Fiskpinnen
BRAXEN 73.00 SK Fiskpinnen ,C4-Specimen
FÄRNA 71.00 Team Sportfiskegiganten
GÄDDA 76.00 TRE MMM
GÖS 79.00 Team Sportfiskegiganten
HARR 82.50 Team Sportfiskegiganten
ID 85.00 C4-Specimen
KARP 87.00 FK Rutilus
LAKE 80.00 Tusenbröderna 1
LAX 72.00 Team Mördargurka
MÖRT 82.00 Team Sportfiskegiganten
RUDA 77.00 Retardoz
RÖDING 84.00 Team Öggesjö Fiske/Top Mix
SARV 78.50 Tusenbröderna 1
SIK 68.00 Team Sportfiskegiganten
SUTARE 81.00 Tusenbröderna 1
VIMMA 62.00 Team Sportfiskegiganten
ÖRING 62.00 Retardoz

STÖRSTA FISK

Namn: Niklas Nilsson
Klubb: FK Rutilus
Datum: 2009-10-10
Art: Karp
Vikt: 21460 Gram
Metod: Bottenmete
Bete: Boilie
Plats: Tegelbruksdammen/Lomma

INVIDUELLA POÄNGSTÄLLNINGEN

POÄNG SPECIMENHUNTER KLUBB
1 305,00 Jörgen Forsén Tusenbröderna 1
2 245,50 Jimmy Nordling Team Öggesjö Fiske/Top Mix
3 195,00 Rikard Linderot Team Sportfiskegiganten
4 181,00 Ola Esbjörnsson Team Sportfiskegiganten
5 176,00 Peter Nordmark TRE MMM
6 173,00 Mattias Berglund C4-Specimen
7 171,50 Tord Sahlin Team Cisco
8 149,50 Daniel Möller Team Sportfiskegiganten
9 147,50 David Lannetoft SK Glimma
10 130,50 Leif Krause SK Fiskpinnen


SPECIMENLISTOR

ABBORRE

Vikt Poäng Namn Klubb Metod/bete Plats Datum
2,450 30,00 Sebastian Martinsson Team MSK Bottenmete/Löja Hossmoån, Kalmar 090406
2,150 29,00 Gustav Petersson SK Fiskpinnen Flötmete/Sarv Kalmarsund, Kalmar 090913
2,140 28,00 Joacim Bertilsson Team Öggesjö Fiske/Top Mix Bottenmete/Löja Hossmoån, Kalmar 091009
2,120 27,00 Ludvig Petersson SK Fiskpinnen Spinn/Rapala Kalmarsund, Kalmar 090330
2,100 26,00 Olof Engstedt SG HH Bottenmete/Löja Hossmoån, Kalmar 090419
2,070 25,00 Fredrik Blomstrand SK Luffarligan Bottenmete/Löja Hossmoån, Kalmar 090517
2,010 24,00 Mats Gremlin Team Cisco Bottenmete/Mört Kalmarsund, Kalmar 090331
1,960 23,00 Mathias Svensson SK Fiskpinnen Bottenmete/Löja Hossmoån, Kalmar 090407
1,930 22,00 Tord Sahlin Team Cisco Bottenmete/Björkna Kalmarsund, Kalmar 090330
1,925 21,00 Tord Sahlin Team Cisco Bottenmete/Björkna Kalmarsund, Kalmar 090331
1,900 20,00 Glenn Leppänen TRE MMM Bottenmete/Löja Hossmoån, Kalmar 091013
1,880 19,00 Per-Arne Danielsson TRE MMM Bottenmete/Löja Hossmoån, Kalmar 091009
1,870 18,00 Per-Arne Danielsson TRE MMM Bottenmete/Löja Hossmoån, Kalmar 091013
1,840 17,00 Tony Söderblom UFF Spinn/jigg Storgösken, Hofors 090509
1,800 15,50 Rasmus Stjernqvist C4-Specimen Bottenmete/Mört Lödde å, Kävlinge 090306
1,800 15,50 Johan Karlsson SG Zander Bottenmete/Löja Hossmoån, Kalmar 090405
1,780 14,00 Alvar Evaldsson Team Mördargurka Bottenmete/Löja Kalmarsund, Kalmar 090902
1,740 13,00 Kevin Möller FK Rutilus Bottenmete/Mask Damm, Malmö 090701
1,730 11,50 Magnus Strömberg Team Sportfiskegiganten Bottenmete/Maggot Rögle dammar, Lund 090426
1,730 11,50 Robert Pederson Tinca Bottenmete/Maggot Rögle dammar, Lund 090428
1,720 9,00 Peter Dahl C4-Specimen Bottenmete/Mört Lödde å, Kävlinge 090129
1,720 9,00 Pär Olsson Retardoz Spinn/jigg Västra Abborrvikarna, Härjedalen 090627
1,720 9,00 Niklas Holmqvist SG HH Flötmete/Mask Västra Abborrvikarna, Härjedalen 090822
1,710 7,00 Pär Olsson Retardoz Spinn/jigg Västra Abborrvikarna, Härjedalen 090627
1,675 6,00 Sebastian Martinsson Team MSK Bottenmete/Löja Hossmoån, Kalmar 090406
1,660 5,00 Henrik Karlén SG Zander Bottenmete/Mört Kungsbackaån, Kungsbacka 090401
1,650 4,00 Jim Carlsson SG HH Bottenmete/Löja Hossmoån, Kalmar 090424
1,640 3,00 Ola Dahl Team Mördargurka Spinn/Wobbler Kalmarsund, Kalmar 090817
1,630 2,00 Rickard Linderot Team Sportfiskegiganten Flötmete/Tångräka Lödde å, Kävlinge 090419
1,600 0,50 David Karlsson Team Öggesjö Fiske/Top Mix Ismete/Mört Björkasjö, Falkenberg 090301
1,600 0,50 Mats Andersson Team Sportfiskegiganten Flötmete/Tångräka Lödde å, Kävlinge 090419

BRAXEN

Vikt Poäng Namn Klubb Metod/bete Plats Datum
7,780 30,00 Carl Dahlberg SG HH Bottenmete/Maggot Bysjön, Lund 090616
7,700 29,00 Mattias Berglund C4-Specimen Bottenmete/Boilie Bysjön, Lund 090519
7,280 28,00 Kevin Möller FK Rutilus Bottenmete/Boilie Bysjön, Lund 090525
6,540 27,00 Mathias Svensson SK Fiskpinnen Bottenmete/Boilie Hossmoån, Kalmar 090519
6,460 26,00 Patrik Aronsson SK Fiskpinnen Bottenmete/Boilie Hossmoån, Kalmar 090520
6,440 25,00 Mattias Berglund C4-Specimen Bottenmete/Maggot+plastmajs Rögle dammar, Lund 090425
6,250 24,00 Håkan nordling Team Öggesjö Fiske/Top Mix Bottenmete/Majs/mask Hossmoån, Kalmar 090522
6,220 23,00 Markus Nyman SG Zander Bottenmete/Maggot Rögle dammar, Lund 090513
6,200 22,00 Dick Persson FK Rutilus Bottenmete/Maggot Rögle dammar, Lund 090512
6,190 21,00 Sonny Pettersson TRE MMM Bottenmete/Majs/mask Hossmoån, Kalmar 090926
6,160 20,00 Gustav Petersson SK Fiskpinnen Bottenmete/Boilie Hossmoån, Kalmar 090523
6,140 19,00 Peter Johnsson C4-Specimen Bottenmete/Maggot Rögle dammar, Lund 090413
6,100 18,00 Fredrik Karmegren Team MSK Bottenmete/Majs Hossmoån, Kalmar 090518
6,080 17,00 Ola Dahl Team Mördargurka Spinn/Wobbler Kalmarsund, Kalmar 090723
6,010 16,00 Niklas Nilsson FK Rutilus Bottenmete/Maggot Rögle dammar, Lund 090510
5,950 15,00 Jimmy Nordling Team Öggesjö Fiske/Top Mix Bottenmete/Majs/mask Hossmoån, Kalmar 090522
5,940 14,00 Fredrik Angsmo SK Glimma Bottenmete/Maggot Rögle dammar, Lund 090501
5,920 13,00 Magnus Strömberg Team Sportfiskegiganten Bottenmete/Maggot Rögle dammar, Lund 090425
5,910 12,00 Henrik Karlén SG Zander Bottenmete/Maggot Rögle dammar, Lund 090514
5,880 11,00 Torgny Karlsson SK Glimma Bottenmete/Maggot Rögle dammar, Lund 090616
5,870 10,00 Petter Tibblin SG HH Bottenmete/Majs/mask Hossmoån, Kalmar 090525
5,840 9,00 Magnus Strömberg Team Sportfiskegiganten Bottenmete/Maggot Rögle dammar, Lund 090425
5,820 8,00 Thomas Larsson SK Luffarligan Bottenmete/Majs Hossmoån, Kalmar 090513
5,810 6,50 Stellan Pettersson TRE MMM Bottenmete/Maggot Rögle dammar, Lund 090526
5,810 6,50 Stellan Pettersson TRE MMM Bottenmete/Majs/maggot Hossmoån, Kalmar 090927
5,760 5,00 Markus Nyman SG Zander Bottenmete/Maggot Rögle dammar, Lund 090513
5,750 4,00 Jimmy Nordling Team Öggesjö Fiske/Top Mix Bottenmete/Majs/mask Hossmoån, Kalmar 090521
5,740 3,00 Robert Pederson Tinca Bottenmete/Maggot Rögle dammar, Lund 090428
5,700 1,50 Robert Pederson Tinca Bottenmete/Maggot Rögle dammar, Lund 090428
5,700 1,50 Roger Hellsten Team Sportfiskegiganten Bottenmete/Maggot Rögle dammar, Lund 090430

FÄRNA

Vikt Poäng Namn Klubb Metod/bete Plats Datum
3,520 30,00 Ralf Andersson Team Sportfiskegiganten Frilina/Bröd Almaån, Östra Göinge 090501
3,440 29,00 Johan Tiljander Team Sportfiskegiganten Bottenmete/Räka Almaån, Östra Göinge 090507
3,380 28,00 Jörgen Forsén Tusenbröderna 1 Bottenmete/Bröd Svartån, Linköping 090430
3,250 26,00 Kent Einarsson Team Cisco Bottenmete/Bröd Svartån, Linköping 090508
3,250 26,00 Jerker Löf Tusenbröderna 1 Bottenmete/Bröd Flian, Skara 090523
3,250 26,00 David Lannetoft SK Glimma Bottenmete/Bröd Helge å, Osby 090514
3,225 24,00 Bosse Teuchler Team Cisco Bottenmete/Bröd Svartån, Linköping 090516
3,190 23,00 Micael Olsson Tinca Bottenmete/Bröd Flian, Skara 090410
3,180 22,00 Viktor Hallensjö SK Fiskpinnen Bottenmete/Ost Svartån, Linköping 090518
3,175 21,00 Theodor Samuelsson SG HH Bottenmete/Räka Mörrumsån(Helige å), Växjö 090503
3,170 20,00 Viktor Hallensjö SK Fiskpinnen Bottenmete/Ost Svartån, Linköping 090519
3,160 18,50 Leif Krause SK Fiskpinnen Frilina/Bröd Svartån, Mjölby 090512
3,160 18,50 Tord Sahlin Team Cisco Bottenmete/Bröd Svartån, Mjölby 090511
3,110 17,00 Torgny Karlsson SK Glimma Bottenmete/Boilie Helge å, Östra Göinge 090607
3,080 16,00 David Karlsson Team Öggesjö Fiske/Top Mix Bottenmete/Bröd Svartån, Mjölby 090510
3,050 15,00 David Karlsson Team Öggesjö Fiske/Top Mix Bottenmete/Bröd Svartån, Mjölby 090510
3,040 14,00 Micael Olsson Tinca Bottenmete/Bröd Flian, Skara 090402
3,020 13,00 Henrik Karlén SG Zander Bottenmete/Ost Svartån, Linköping 090518
3,010 12,00 Ola Esbjörnsson Team Sportfiskegiganten Bottenmete/Ostpasta Flian, Skara 090404
2,980 11,00 Martin Emmertz FK Rutilus Bottenmete/Räka Almaån, Hässleholm 090614
2,940 10,00 David Karlsson Team Öggesjö Fiske/Top Mix Bottenmete/Bröd Svartån, Mjölby 090512
2,900 9,00 Theodor Samuelsson SG HH Bottenmete/Räka Mörrumsån(Helige å), Växjö 090607
2,850 8,00 Theodor Samuelsson SG HH Bottenmete/Räka Mörrumsån(Helige å), Växjö 090430
2,840 7,00 Sammy Jöhammar SK Luffarligan Frilina/Bröd Svartån, Mjölby 090824
2,830 6,00 Johan Karlsson SG Zander Frilina/Bröd Emån, Vetlanda 090521
2,700 5,00 Ola Pettersson SG Zander Bottenmete/Bröd Svartån, Mjölby 090423
2,687 4,00 Linus Lindkvist SK Screamers Frilina/Bröd Viskan, Mark 090523
2,640 3,00 Esbjörn Möllerström C4-Specimen Frilina/Bröd Almaån, Hässleholm 090501
2,600 2,00 Esbjörn Möllerström C4-Specimen Frilina/Bröd Almaån, Hässleholm 090505
2,560 1,00 Max Roth C4-Specimen Frilina/Bröd Svartån, Linköping 090510

GÄDDA

Vikt Poäng Namn Klubb Metod/bete Plats Datum
16,280 30,00 Christer Jansson Retardoz Ismete/Mört Fryken, Kil 090228
15,440 29,00 Peter Nordmark TRE MMM Trolling/Wobbler Siljan, Leksand 090824
15,100 28,00 Johan Tiljander Team Sportfiskegiganten Spinn/jerk Blekinge Skärgård, Ronneby 090307
14,760 27,00 Håkan Nordling Team Öggesjö Fiske/Top Mix Ismete/Mört Flahultasjön, Gislaved 090124
14,360 26,00 Leif Krause SK Fiskpinnen Flötestrolling/Mört Vättern, Askersund 090412
14,270 25,00 Robert Fyhr Tusenbröderna 1 Ismete/Mört Vättern, Askersund 090321
14,080 24,00 Peter Nordmark TRE MMM Trolling/Wobbler Siljan, Leksand 090824
13,420 23,00 Peter Nordmark TRE MMM Ismete/Mört Gårlången, Ludvika 090103
13,360 22,00 David Lannetoft SK Glimma Flötmete/Mört Lödde å, Kävlinge 090309
13,230 21,00 Sven-Erik Engström Retardoz Trolling/Wobbler Fryken, Torsby 091003
13,170 20,00 Petter Tibblin SG HH Flötmete/Mört Vättern, Vadstena 090414
13,100 19,00 Tord Sahlin Team Cisco Bottenmete/Björkna Kalmarsund, Kalmar 090331
12,820 17,50 David Lannetoft SK Glimma Flötmete/Mört Lödde å, Kävlinge 090312
12,820 17,50 Robert Fyhr Tusenbröderna 1 Flötmete/Mört Vättern, Askersund 090410
12,560 16,00 Mathias Svensson SK Fiskpinnen Bottenmete/Löja Hossmoån, Kalmar 090326
12,450 15,00 Rickard Linderot Team Sportfiskegiganten Flötmete/Mört Lödde å, Kävlinge 090402
12,400 14,00 Henrik Stale FK Rutilus Flötmete/Mört Lödde å, Kävlinge 090419
12,320 13,00 Mattias Berglund C4-Specimen Flötmete/Mört Lödde å, Kävlinge 090318
12,260 12,00 Niklas Holmqvist SG HH Spinn/Spinnare Lillingen, Älvdalen 090821
12,100 10,50 Tord Sahlin Team Cisco Bottenmete/Björkna Kalmarsund, Kalmar 090330
12,100 10,50 Niklas Holmqvist SG HH Ismete/Mört Sjö, Sjösa gård, Nyköping 090318
12,040 9,00 Mattias Berglund C4-Specimen Ismete/Mört Blekinge(?), Karlshamn 090106
12,000 8,00 Ralf Andersson Team Sportfiskegiganten Spinn/Wobbler Blekinge Skärgård, Karlshamn 090327
11,980 7,00 Mattias Berglund C4-Specimen Flötmete/Mört Lödde å, Kävlinge 090318
11,900 6,00 Viktor Hallensjö SK Fiskpinnen Ismete/Mört Boren, Motala 090205
11,820 5,00 David Lannetoft SK Glimma Flötmete/Mört Lödde å, Kävlinge 090315
11,240 4,00 Pär Olsson Retardoz Trolling/Mört Fryken, Torsby 091212
11,100 3,00 Max Lösche SK Screamers Ismete/Mört Växjösjön, Växjö 090112
10,420 2,00 Kent Svensson Team Öggesjö Fiske/Top Mix Ismete/Mört Flahultasjön, Gislaved 090103
9,800 1,00 Patrik Månsson Team Mördargurka Trolling/Wobbler Vättern, Gränna 090807

GÖS

Vikt Poäng Namn Klubb Metod/bete Plats Datum
8,730 30,00 Sonny Pettersson TRE MMM Spinn/Skeddrag Testeboån, Gävle 090417
8,450 29,00 Mats Andersson Team Sportfiskegiganten Flötmete/Mört Finjasjön, Hässleholm 090510
8,400 28,00 Mats Andersson Team Sportfiskegiganten Flötmete/Sarv Finjasjön, Hässleholm 090621
8,150 27,00 Jimmy Nordling Team Öggesjö Fiske/Top Mix Flötmete/Mört Ralången, Aneby 090620
7,960 26,00 Johan Eriksson TRE MMM Vertikaljiggning/jigg Dalälven, Hedemora 090413
7,750 25,00 Jimmy Nordling Team Öggesjö Fiske/Top Mix Flötmete/Mört Ralången, Aneby 090619
7,670 24,00 Peter Söderling SK Fiskpinnen Trolling/Wobbler Ryssbysjön, Ljungby 090719
7,620 23,00 Jimmy Nordling Team Öggesjö Fiske/Top Mix Flötmete/Mört Ralången, Aneby 090620
7,400 22,00 Mats Andersson Team Sportfiskegiganten Flötmete/Mört Finjasjön, Hässleholm 090516
7,320 21,00 Leif Krause SK Fiskpinnen Spinn/Wobbler Krön, Vimmerby 090428
7,300 19,50 Leif Krause SK Fiskpinnen Spinn/Wobbler Krön, Vimmerby 090426
7,300 19,50 Henrik Stale FK Rutilus Flötmete/Mört Finjasjön, Hässleholm 090521
7,280 18,00 Patrik Andersson TRE MMM Vertikaljiggning/Mört Amungen, Långshyttan 091015
7,220 17,00 Erik Karlsson Team MSK Spinn/jigg Båtsjön, Åtvidaberg 090524
7,140 16,00 Peter Johnsson C4-Specimen Flötmete/Mört Finjasjön, Hässleholm 090531
6,940 15,00 Esbjörn Möllerström C4-Specimen Flötmete/Sarv Finjasjön, Hässleholm 090617
6,820 14,00 Bo Johnsson FK Rutilus Flötmete/Mört Finjasjön, Hässleholm 090524
6,760 13,00 Henrik Karlén SG Zander Spinn/Wobbler Krön, Vimmerby 090421
6,740 12,00 Robert Pederson Tinca Bottenmete/Mask Mjörn, Alingsås 090501
6,600 11,00 Fredrik Blomstrand SK Luffarligan Trolling/Wobbler Storsjön, Forsbacken 090701
6,530 10,00 Jim Carlsson SG HH Spinn/Wobbler Krön, Vimmerby 090430
6,520 9,00 Henrik Karlén SG Zander Spinn/Wobbler Krön, Vimmerby 090420
6,480 7,50 Per Koch-Schmidt SG HH Spinn/Wobbler Krön, Vimmerby 090426
6,480 7,50 Olof Engstedt SG HH Spinn/Wobbler Krön, Vimmerby 090426
6,300 6,00 Henrik Stale FK Rutilus Flötmete/Mört Finjasjön, Hässleholm 090508
6,240 5,00 Ulf Eriksson Retardoz Ismete/Mört Gapern, Karlstad 090215
6,160 4,00 Christer Jansson Retardoz Trolling/Wobbler Fryken, Kil 090628
6,100 3,00 Max Roth C4-Specimen Flötmete/Mört Finjasjön, Hässleholm 090711
5,840 2,00 Emil Elvin Tusenbröderna 2 Spinn/jigg/Fin-S Byälven, Säffle 090415
5,720 1,00 Sten-Sture Jönsson SG Zander Ismete/Mört Ramsjön, Jönköping 090222

HARR

Vikt Poäng Namn Klubb Metod/bete Plats Datum
1,620 30,00 Ola Esbjörnsson Team Sportfiskegiganten Spinn/Skeddrag Västra Abborrvikarna, Härjedalen 090903
1,580 29,00 Viktor Jensen FK Rutilus Flugfiske/fluga Västra Abborrvikarna, Härjedalen 090613
1,550 28,00 Rickard Linderot Team Sportfiskegiganten Spinn/Spinnare Kierkemattarjaur, Arjeplog 090722
1,540 26,50 Emil Jonsson SK Luffarligan Flugfiske/fluga Östra Vingarna, Härjedalen 090606
1,540 26,50 Tonny Palm Retardoz Flugfiske/fluga Västra Abborrvikarna, Tännäs 090626
1,475 24,50 Jimmy Nordling Team Öggesjö Fiske/Top Mix Spinn/fluga Ljusnan, Härjedalen 090730
1,475 24,50 Rickard Linderot Team Sportfiskegiganten Spinn/Spinnare Kierkemattarjaur, Arjeplog 090724
1,460 23,00 Kent Svensson Team Öggesjö Fiske/Top Mix Bottenmete/Mask Västra Abborrvikarna, Tännäs 090629
1,450 22,00 Andre Sandström SK Fiskgjusen Spinn/Spinnare Kierkemattarjaur, Arjeplog 090722
1,440 21,00 Emil Jonsson SK Luffarligan Flugfiske/fluga Östra Vingarna, Härjedalen 090606
1,360 20,00 Pelle Leijon C4-Specimen Spinn/Möreungen Källsjön, Härjedalen 090619
1,350 19,00 Erik Karlsson Team MSK Flugfiske/Muddler Västra Abborrvikarna, Tännäs 090905
1,325 18,00 Jimmy Nordling Team Öggesjö Fiske/Top Mix Spinn/fluga Ljusnan, Härjedalen 090801
1,300 16,50 Andre Sandström SK Fiskgjusen Spinn/Spinnare Kierkemattarjaur, Arjeplog 090723
1,300 16,50 Fredrik Odqvist SK Fiskgjusen Spinn/Spinnare Kierkemattarjaur, Arjeplog 090722
1,240 15,00 Tonny Palm Retardoz Flugfiske/fluga Västra Abborrvikarna, Tännäs 090627
1,190 14,00 Viktor Jensen FK Rutilus Flugfiske/fluga Västra Abborrvikarna, Härjedalen 090612
1,160 13,00 Pelle Leijon C4-Specimen Bottenmete/Mask/maggot Krattelsjön, Härjedalen 090620
1,150 12,00 Christoffer Palm FK Rutilus Flugfiske/fluga Ljusnan, Härjedalen 090623
1,140 11,00 Pär Olsson Retardoz Spinn/Spinnare Västra Abborrvikarna, Härjedalen 090625
1,100 9,50 Mathias Holmlund SK Luffarligan Pimpel/Mormyska/maggot Harrtjärn, Åre 090412
1,100 9,50 Pelle Leijon C4-Specimen Bottenmete/Mask/maggot Krattelsjön, Härjedalen 090620

ID

Vikt Poäng Namn Klubb Metod/bete Plats Datum
3,200 30,00 Leif Nordström TRE MMM Bottenmete/Majs Österdalälven, Leksand 090829
3,160 29,00 Peter Johnsson C4-Specimen Bottenmete/Bröd Östersjön, Ystad 090822
3,150 28,00 Rickard Linderot Team Sportfiskegiganten Bottenmete/Bröd Östersjön, Trelleborg 090825
3,130 27,00 Sonny Pettersson TRE MMM Bottenmete/Majs Österdalälven, Leksand 090828
3,120 26,00 Johan Emmertz FK Rutilus Bottenmete/Bröd Östersjön, Ystad 090909
3,110 25,00 Daniel Möller Team Sportfiskegiganten Bottenmete/Bröd Östersjön, Ystad 090730
3,060 24,00 Leif Nordström TRE MMM Bottenmete/Majs Österdalälven, Leksand 090828
3,030 23,00 Viktor Jensen FK Rutilus Bottenmete/Bröd Östersjön, Ystad 090810
3,010 21,50 Mattias Dalstål SK Luffarligan Flötmete/Maggot Läckebyån, Kalmar 090405
3,010 21,50 Daniel Möller Team Sportfiskegiganten Bottenmete/Bröd Östersjön, Ystad 090730
3,000 20,00 Pelle Leijon C4-Specimen Bottenmete/Majs Östersjön, Simrishamn 090704
2,980 19,00 Rasmus Stjernqvist C4-Specimen Flötmete/Mask Bräkneån, Karlshamn 090404
2,930 18,00 Martin Emmertz FK Rutilus Bottenmete/Bröd Östersjön, Ystad 090804
2,920 17,00 Rasmus Stjernqvist C4-Specimen Flötmete/Mask Bräkneån, Karlshamn 090404
2,900 15,50 Jerker Löf Tusenbröderna 1 Bottenmete/Mask Loftaån, Västervik 090408
2,900 15,50 David Andersson Tinca Bottenmete/Bröd/räka Hornborgasjön, Falköping 090729
2,890 14,00 David Karlsson Team Öggesjö Fiske/Top Mix Bottenmete/Majs/maggot Mörrumsån, Karlshamn 091010
2,880 13,00 Mathias Svensson SK Fiskpinnen Flötmete/Maggot Ryssbyån, Kalmar 090405
2,875 12,00 Mattias Dalstål SK Luffarligan Flötmete/Maggot Läckebyån, Kalmar 090404
2,860 11,00 Carl Dahlberg SG HH Flötmete/Mask+maggot Ryssbyån, Kalmar 090403
2,850 10,00 David Lannetoft SK Glimma Bottenmete/Majs Östersjön, Ystad 090717
2,840 9,00 David Karlsson Team Öggesjö Fiske/Top Mix Bottenmete/Majs+maggot Mörrumsån, Karlshamn 091128
2,837 8,00 Simon K-Greising SK Screamers Flötmete/Maggot Läckebyån, Kalmar 090409
2,825 7,00 David Andersson Tinca Bottenmete/Bröd Hornborgasjön, Falköping 090728
2,820 5,00 Peter Söderling SK Fiskpinnen ?/Maggot Läckebyån, Kalmar 090405
2,820 5,00 Torgny Karlsson SK Glimma Bottenmete/Majs Tobisvik, Simrishamn 090713
2,820 5,00 David Karlsson Team Öggesjö Fiske/Top Mix Bottenmete/Majs/maggot Mörrumsån, Karlshamn 091010
2,810 3,00 Patrik Aronsson SK Fiskpinnen Flötmete/Maggot Läckebyån, Kalmar 090405
2,800 1,50 Mattias Dalstål SK Luffarligan Flötmete/Maggot Läckebyån, Kalmar 090406
2,800 1,50 David Andersson Tinca Bottenmete/Bröd Hornborgasjön, Falköping 090805

KARP

Vikt Poäng Namn Klubb Metod/bete Plats Datum
21,460 30,00 Niklas Nilsson FK Rutilus Bottenmete/Boilie Tegelbruksdammen, Lomma 091010
21,240 29,00 Martin Lilja FK Rutilus Bottenmete/Boilie Tegelbruksdammen, Lomma 090608
21,100 28,00 Martin Emmertz FK Rutilus Bottenmete/Boilie Tegelbruksdammen, Lomma 090509
16,940 27,00 Thomas Fischer Team Cisco Frilina/Hundmat Snuggan, Stockholm 090522
16,580 26,00 Ove Eriksson Retardoz Bottenmete/Boilie Kroppkärrsjön, Karlstad 090521
16,360 25,00 Christian Sylvander SK Fiskpinnen Bottenmete/Boilie Hagasjön, Gammhult 090521
15,900 24,00 Mattias Berglund C4-Specimen Bottenmete/Boilie Lillasjön, Hässleholm 090518
15,820 23,00 Bo Johansson SK Fiskpinnen Bottenmete/Boilie Hagasjön, Lammhult 090621
15,760 22,00 Göran Persson TRE MMM Bottenmete/Boilie Sogillet, Osby 090909
15,100 21,00 Ove Eriksson Retardoz Bottenmete/Boilie Kroppkärrsjön, Karlstad 090612
14,730 20,00 Dejan Milosevic SK Fiskpinnen Bottenmete/Boilie Henrikstorpssjön, Perstorp 090822
14,620 19,00 Andreas Järvensiva C4-Specimen Bottenmete/Boilie Abborrsjön, Osby 090518
14,540 18,00 Rickard Blomqvist Retardoz Bottenmete/Boilie Kroppkärrsjön, Karlstad 091003
14,450 17,00 Rickard Linderot Team Sportfiskegiganten Bottenmete/Boilie Bysjön, Lund 090529
14,340 16,00 Joakim Thuresson SG HH Bottenmete/Boilie Svenstorpssjön, Hässleholm 090823
14,270 15,00 Janne Teuchler Team Cisco Frilina/Hundfoder Snuggan, Sollentuna 090522
14,220 14,00 Ola Hansson Team Sportfiskegiganten Bottenmete/Boilie Österdamm, Kristianstad 090713
14,020 13,00 Ralf Andersson Team Sportfiskegiganten Bottenmete/Boilie Henrikstorpssjön, Perstorp 090720
13,060 12,00 Kent Einarsson Team Cisco Flötmete/Hundmat Snuggan, Sollentuna 090530
12,530 11,00 Jonas Holmqvist SK Glimma Bottenmete/Boilie Stensjön, Osby 090523
12,320 10,00 Joakim Thuresson SG HH Bottenmete/Boilie Skärsjön, Hässleholm 090521
12,040 9,00 Mattias Berglund C4-Specimen Bottenmete/Boilie Vittsjö, Markaryd 090505
11,500 8,00 Göran Persson TRE MMM Bottenmete/Boilie Sogillet, Osby 090908
11,200 7,00 Anton Holm UFF Bottenmete/Boilie Skantzsjön, Hallstahammar 090813
10,280 6,00 Jan-Åke Westerberg UFF Bottenmete/Boilie Mörtsjön, Täby 090521
9,750 5,00 Jim Carlsson SG HH Bottenmete/Boilie Hagasjön, Lammhult 090814
9,200 4,00 Jerry Lindberg SK Screamers Frilina/Bröd Damm, Trelleborg 090520
6,980 3,00 Göran Persson TRE MMM Bottenmete/Boilie Sogillet, Osby 090908

LAKE

Vikt Poäng Namn Klubb Metod/bete Plats Datum
5,600 30,00 Ola Esbjörnsson Team Sportfiskegiganten Pimpel/Siklöja Vänern, Mariestad 091231
5,385 29,00 Ivan Hjalmarsson Tinca Pimpel/Strömming Vänern, Mariestad 090412
5,220 28,00 Urban Blomqvist Tusenbröderna 1 Pimpel/fiskbit Byälven, Säffle 090114
4,900 27,00 Urban Blomqvist Tusenbröderna 1 Pimpel/Mört Byälven, Säffle 090201
4,750 26,00 Thomas Fischer Team Cisco Pimpel/Pirk+mört Mälaren, Sigtuna 090206
4,700 25,00 Johan Larsson Tusenbröderna 1 Pimpel/Nors Byälven, Säffle 091221
4,690 24,00 Fredrik Nilsson Tinca Pimpel/Nors Byälven, Säffle 090106
4,660 23,00 Ola Esbjörnsson Team Sportfiskegiganten Pimpel/Siklöja Vänern, Mariestad 091231
4,640 21,50 Ola Esbjörnsson Team Sportfiskegiganten Pimpel/Siklöja Lidan, Lidköping 090110
4,640 21,50 Niklas Boåsen Retardoz Bottenmete/Nors Övre Fryken, Torsby 090426
4,490 20,00 Andre Sandström SK Fiskgjusen Bottenmete/Mört Öreälven, Bjurholm 091128
4,430 19,00 Ivan Hjalmarsson Tinca Pimpel/Strömming Vänern, Mariestad 090411
4,380 17,50 Petter Håmås SG Zander Pimpel/Räka Sommen, Tranås 090120
4,380 17,50 Henrik Karlén SG Zander Pimpel/Löja Vänern, Mariestad 091230
4,350 16,00 Jimmy Nordling Team Öggesjö Fiske/Top Mix Pimpel/Räka Sommen, Ydre 090119
4,260 15,00 Ulf Sennvall Retardoz Pimpel/Nors Övre Fryken, Torsby 090428
4,100 14,00 Jimmy Nordling Team Öggesjö Fiske/Top Mix Pimpel/Räka Sommen, Ydre 090111
4,080 13,00 Fredrik Odqvist SK Fiskgjusen Ismete/Mört Öreälven, Bjurholm 090119
4,070 12,00 Börje Axelsson SK Fiskpinnen Pimpel/Räka Sommen, Ydre 090108
4,040 11,00 Patrik Sköldblom SK Glimma Bottenmete/Strömming Kalmarsund, Oskarshamn 090202
3,960 10,00 Henrik Karlén SG Zander Pimpel/Löja Vänern, Mariestad 091229
3,900 9,00 Gustav Peterson SK Fiskpinnen Pimpel/Räka Sommen, Ydre 090106
3,780 8,00 Per Koch-Schmidt SG HH Bottenmete/? Flaten, Gnosjö 090201
3,760 7,00 Marcus Karlsson SK Fiskpinnen Pimpel/Räka Sommen, Ydre 090103
3,650 6,00 Håkan Nordling Team Öggesjö Fiske/Top Mix Pimpel/Räka Sommen, Ydre 090110
3,640 5,00 Sven-Erik Engström Retardoz Pimpel/Nors Övre Fryken, Torsby 090428
3,450 4,00 Peter Nordmark TRE MMM Ismete/Mört Gårlången, Ludvika 090213
3,390 3,00 Sonny Pettersson TRE MMM Pimpel/Mört Venjansjön, Mora 090111
3,380 2,00 Glenn Leppänen TRE MMM Pimpel/Mört Venjansjön, Mora 090202
3,300 1,00 Olof Engstedt SG HH Ismete/Mört Flaten, Gnosjö 090213

LAX

Vikt Poäng Namn Klubb Metod/bete Plats Datum
17,080 30,00 Robin Nilsson Team Mördargurka Flugfiske/fluga Mörrumsån, Karlshamn 090612
16,900 29,00 Petter Tibblin SG HH Trolling/NK Östersjön, Nynäshamn 090609
15,480 28,00 Olof Engstedt SG HH Trolling/Pirat Landsort, Trosa 090608
15,300 27,00 Mathias Holmlund SK Luffarligan Spinn/Spinnfluga Ångermanälven, Sollefteå 090724
14,980 26,00 Peter Nordmark TRE MMM Trolling/Skeddrag Östersjön, Singö 090530
14,110 25,00 Johan Svensson Team Mördargurka Trolling/Skeddrag Östersjön, Simrishamn 090502
14,000 24,00 Mathias Holmlund SK Luffarligan Spinn/Spinnfluga Ångermanälven, Sollefteå 090716
13,900 23,00 Fredrik Andersson Team Sportfiskegiganten Trolling/Skeddrag Östersjön, Simrishamn 090502
13,500 22,00 Ted Andersen Team Öggesjö Fiske/Top Mix Trolling/Sked Östersjön, Simrishamn 090417
12,800 21,00 Ola Esbjörnsson Team Sportfiskegiganten Trolling/Skeddrag Östersjön singö, Norrtälje 090609
12,000 20,00 Jan Sundblad UFF Spinn/fluga Dalälven, Älvkarleby 090614
11,800 19,00 Anders Henriksson FK Rutilus Trolling/Skeddrag Östersjön, Simrishamn 090517
11,750 18,00 Anders Henriksson FK Rutilus Trolling/Apex Östersjön, Simrishamn 090521
11,390 17,00 Patrik Månsson Team Mördargurka Trolling/Skeddrag Östersjön, Simrishamn 090502
10,800 16,00 Kristian Nilsson C4-Specimen Trolling/Stive Östersjön, Simrishamn 090502
10,540 15,00 Jan-Åke Westerberg UFF Spinn/fluga Dalälven, Älvkarleby 090627
10,200 13,50 Christoffer Palm FK Rutilus Trolling/Sked Östersjön, Simrishamn 090403
10,200 13,50 Ola Esbjörnsson Team Sportfiskegiganten Trolling/Skeddrag Östersjön singö, Norrtälje 090610
9,550 12,00 Petter Tibblin SG HH Trolling/NK Östersjön, Nynäshamn 090607
9,380 11,00 Peter Nordmark TRE MMM Trolling/Skeddrag Östersjön, Singö 090602
9,100 10,00 Fredrik Karmegren Team MSK Trolling/Skeddrag Östersjön, Västervik 090606
8,880 9,00 Glenn Leppänen TRE MMM Trolling/Skeddrag Östersjön, Norrtälje 090621
8,700 8,00 Henrik Karlén SG Zander Trolling/Sked Östersjön, Simrishamn 090409
8,550 7,00 Leif Krause SK Fiskpinnen Trolling/Löja Vänern, Lidköping 090404
8,450 6,00 Mathias Holmlund SK Luffarligan Spinn/Spinnfluga Ångermanälven, Sollefteå 090702
7,900 5,00 Thomas Fischer Team Cisco Trolling/Imso Magnum Singö, Norrtälje 090610
7,480 4,00 Jan-Åke Westerberg UFF Spinn/Spinnfluga Dalälven, Älvkarleby 090614
6,760 3,00 Timo Mielonen SK Glimma Trolling/Ismo Östersjön, syd tärnö, Karlshamn 090508
6,475 2,00 Leif Krause SK Fiskpinnen Trolling/Löja Vänern, Lidköping 090404

MÖRT

Vikt Poäng Namn Klubb Metod/bete Plats Datum
1,010 30,00 Christer Sjaunja SK Fiskgjusen Bottenmete/Majs/maggot Hautajärvi, Pajala 090714
0,960 29,00 Lennart Brännström Team Sportfiskegiganten Bottenmete/Maggot+mask Rögle dammar, Lund 090410
0,940 28,00 Daniel Jeppsson SK Glimma Bottenmete/Maggot+majs Ljusvattentjärn, Arvidsjaur 090720
0,930 27,00 Daniel Möller Team Sportfiskegiganten Bottenmete/Mask+majs Svartån, Linköping 090413
0,910 26,00 Daniel Möller Team Sportfiskegiganten Bottenmete/Maggot Svartån, Linköping 090420
0,860 25,00 Mattias Berglund C4-Specimen Bottenmete/Majs Östersjön, Skurup 090901
0,850 24,00 Bosse Teuchler Team Cisco Bottenmete/Mask Dalälven, Älvkarleby 090428
0,840 23,00 Jörgen Forsén Tusenbröderna 1 Bottenmete/Majs Nissan, Gislaved 091212
0,830 22,00 Tord Sahlin Team Cisco Bottenmete/Räka/maggot Dalälven, Älvkarleby 090409
0,820 21,00 Christer Jansson Retardoz Flötmete/Majs Sörtjärn, Forshaga 090717
0,810 19,50 Jimmy Nordling Team Öggesjö Fiske/Top Mix Bottenmete/Majs Västersjön, Jönköping 090430
0,810 19,50 Jörgen Forsén Tusenbröderna 1 Bottenmete/Majs Nissan, Gislaved 091212
0,795 18,00 Jimmy Nordling Team Öggesjö Fiske/Top Mix Bottenmete/Majs Västersjön, Jönköping 090507
0,790 16,50 Grzegorz Kubicki SK Luffarligan Bottenmete/Maggot Dalälven, Älvkarleby 090413
0,790 16,50 Jörgen Forsén Tusenbröderna 1 Bottenmete/Majs Nissan, Gislaved 091011
0,780 15,00 Jerker Jansson SK Luffarligan Bottenmete/Majs Lagan, Markaryd 090815
0,750 13,00 Jimmy Nordling Team Öggesjö Fiske/Top Mix Bottenmete/Majs Västersjön, Jönköping 090430
0,750 13,00 Andre Håkansson SK Screamers Bottenmete/Maggot Damm, Järnvägstationen Svedala, Svedala 090629
0,750 13,00 Patrik Hansson SK Fiskgjusen Bottenmete/Majs/maggot Aldersjön, Boden 090620
0,740 10,50 Patrik Hansson SK Fiskgjusen Bottenmete/Majs/maggot Aldersjön, Boden 090621
0,740 10,50 Daniel Jeppsson SK Glimma Bottenmete/Mask Ljusvattentjärn, Arvidsjaur 090721
0,720 8,50 Tonny Palm Retardoz Bottenmete/Mask Fryken, Torsby 090514
0,720 8,50 Grzegorz Kubicki SK Luffarligan Bottenmete/Majs Dalälven, Älvkarleby 091026
0,700 6,50 Sten-Sture Jönsson SG Zander Bottenmete/Mört Dalälven, Älvkarleby 090507
0,700 6,50 Erik Wennerhag SG Zander Bottenmete/Räka Lagan, Vaggeryd 090729
0,660 5,00 Niklas Holmqvist SG HH Bottenmete/Majs Dalälven, Älvkarleby 091003
0,630 4,00 Niklas Holmqvist SG HH Bottenmete/Majs Dalälven, Älvkarleby 090925

RUDA

Vikt Poäng Namn Klubb Metod/bete Plats Datum
2,900 30,00 Stefan Burnert Team Cisco Flötmete/Majs Taskan, Sollentuna 090621
2,860 29,00 Stefan Burnert Team Cisco Flötmete/Majs Taskan, Sollentuna 090523
2,540 28,00 Jörgen Forsén Tusenbröderna 1 Flötmete/Majs Sjöbodasjön, Örebro 090506
2,520 27,00 Pär Olsson Retardoz Flötmete/Majs Sörtjärn, Forshaga 090617
2,420 26,00 Christer Jansson Retardoz Flötmete/Majs Sörtjärn, Forshaga 090717
2,410 25,00 Jörgen Forsén Tusenbröderna 1 Flötmete/Majs Sjöbodasjön, Örebro 090508
2,340 24,00 Pär Olsson Retardoz Flötmete/Majs Sörtjärn, Forshaga 090725
2,320 23,00 Jonas Larsson Tusenbröderna 2 Bottenmete/Majs Sjöbodasjön, Örebro 090504
2,260 22,00 Jörgen Forsén Tusenbröderna 1 Flötmete/Mask Sjöbodasjön, Örebro 090509
2,095 21,00 Ola Pettersson SG Zander Flötmete/Pellets Sjöbodasjön, Örebro 090627
2,080 20,00 Mattias Berglund C4-Specimen Bottenmete/Räka Bysjön, Lund 090519
2,030 19,00 Stellan Pettersson TRE MMM Flötmete/Maggot Ursjön, Surahammar 090627
2,025 18,00 Viktor Hallensjö SK Fiskpinnen Flötmete/Majs Rassa vikar, Nynäshamn 090530
2,020 17,00 Mikael Sebesta SG HH Flötmete/Majs Bysjön, Lund 090622
2,010 16,00 Jakob Qvarnström SG Zander Bottenmete/Majs/maggot Bysjön, Lund 090514
1,940 15,00 Börje Axelsson SK Fiskpinnen Bottenmete/Majs Sjöbodasjön, Lindesberg 090808
1,930 13,50 Johan Emmertz FK Rutilus Flötmete/Majs Tegelbruksdammen, Lomma 090425
1,930 13,50 Ola Pettersson SG Zander Flötmete/Pellets Sjöbodasjön, Örebro 090627
1,880 12,00 Peter Johnsson C4-Specimen Bottenmete/Räka Bysjön, Lund 090526
1,870 11,00 Grzegorz Kubicki SK Luffarligan Flötmete/Majs Östhammar skärgård, Östhammar 090519
1,840 8,50 Jonas Larsson Tusenbröderna 2 Bottenmete/Majs Sjöboda, Lindesberg 090504
1,840 8,50 Niklas Holmqvist SG HH Flötmete/Majs Paviken, Visby 090801
1,840 8,50 Lennart Brännström Team Sportfiskegiganten Flötmete/Majs/maggot Bysjön, Lund 090712
1,840 8,50 Lennart Brännström Team Sportfiskegiganten Flötmete/Majs Bysjön, Lund 090712
1,830 5,50 Thomas Larsson SK Luffarligan Bottenmete/Räka Östhammar skärgård, Östhammar 090617
1,830 5,50 Lennart Brännström Team Sportfiskegiganten Flötmete/Majs/maggot Bysjön, Lund 090712
1,810 4,00 Grzegorz Kubicki SK Luffarligan Flötmete/Räka Östhammar skärgård, Östhammar 090517
1,800 2,50 Jimmie Jussila SK Fiskpinnen Flötmete/Majs+maggot Sjöbodasjön, Örebro 090518
1,800 2,50 Andre Sandström SK Fiskgjusen Flötmete/Majs+maggot Nordansjön, Sundsvall 090618
1,750 1,00 Johan Emmertz FK Rutilus Flötmete/Majs Tegelbruksdammen, Lomma 090424

RÖDING

Vikt Poäng Namn Klubb Metod/bete Plats Datum
4,150 30,00 Peter Eriksson Retardoz Trolling/Löja Vättern, Hjo 090701
3,875 29,00 Jonas Olsson Team Öggesjö Fiske/Top Mix Trolling/Löja Vättern, Jönköping 090912
3,650 27,50 Jimmy Nordling Team Öggesjö Fiske/Top Mix Trolling/Löja Vättern, Jönköping 090808
3,650 27,50 Håkan Nordling Team Öggesjö Fiske/Top Mix Trolling/Löja Vättern, Jönköping 091010
3,500 26,00 Patrik Månsson Team Mördargurka Trolling/Apex Vättern, Gränna 090805
3,440 25,00 Mathias Nemback SG HH Trolling/Löja Vättern, Karlsborg 090103
3,360 24,00 Rickard Linderot Team Sportfiskegiganten Trolling/Apex Vättern, Motala 090628
3,325 23,00 Robert Pederson Tinca Trolling/Apex Vättern, Karlsborg 090621
3,320 22,00 Mathias Nemback SG HH Trolling/Löja Vättern, Karlsborg 090103
3,270 21,00 Patrik Stenroth SG HH Trolling/Löja Vättern, Granvik 090102
3,250 20,00 Ola Esbjörnsson Team Sportfiskegiganten Trolling/Löja Vättern, Karlsborg 090920
3,240 19,00 Rickard Linderot Team Sportfiskegiganten Trolling/Apex Vättern, Motala 090629
3,200 18,00 Göran Persson TRE MMM Trolling/Wobbler Vättern, Karlsborg 091218
3,140 17,00 Fredrik Karmegren Team MSK Trolling/Tubfluga Vättern, Gränna 090214
3,050 16,00 Leif Krause SK Fiskpinnen Trolling/Löja Vättern, Gränna 090718
3,030 15,00 Petter Håmås SG Zander Trolling/Apex Vättern, Ödeshög 090131
2,950 14,00 Fredrik Karmegren Team MSK Trolling/Tubfluga Vättern, Gränna 090320
2,920 13,00 Glenn Leppänen TRE MMM Trolling/Wobbler Vättern, Karlsborg 090102
2,620 12,00 Leif Nordström TRE MMM Trolling/fluga Vättern, Karlsborg 091120
2,600 11,00 Patrik Månsson Team Mördargurka Trolling/Apex Vättern, Gränna 090805
2,470 10,00 Mattias Ericsson SK Luffarligan Pimpel/Mormyska/maggot Landösjön, Krokom 090415
2,400 9,00 Richard Rosén Tusenbröderna 1 Trolling/Apex Vättern, Motala 090721
2,220 8,00 Sten-Sture Jönsson SG Zander Trolling/Löja Vättern, Jönköping 090819
2,120 7,00 Mattias Ericsson SK Luffarligan Pimpel/Mormyska/maggot Landösjön, Krokom 090424
2,000 6,00 Sten-Sture Jönsson SG Zander Trolling/Löja Vättern, Jönköping 090819
1,980 5,00 Anders Henriksson FK Rutilus Trolling/Löja Vättern, Jönköping 090801
1,900 4,00 Mathias Holmlund SK Luffarligan Pimpel/Blinkpirk+maggott Landösjön, Krokom 090110
1,860 3,00 Anders Henriksson FK Rutilus Trolling/Löja Vättern, Jönköping 090808
1,850 2,00 Peter Lundgren SK Fiskgjusen Trolling/Skeddrag Sandsjön, Sorsele 090530
1,750 1,00 Ulf Eriksson Retardoz Trolling/Löja Vättern, Hjo 090701

SARV

Vikt Poäng Namn Klubb Metod/bete Plats Datum
1,510 30,00 Jörgen Forsén Tusenbröderna 1 Bottenmete/Bröd Svartån, Linköping 090428
1,495 29,00 Tord Sahlin Team Cisco Flötmete/Majs Trosa skärgård, Trosa 090529
1,490 28,00 Linus Wallberg Tusenbröderna 1 Bottenmete/Majs Svartån, Linköping 090412
1,470 27,00 Grzegorz Kubicki SK Luffarligan Bottenmete/Räka Östhammar skärgård, Östhammar 090713
1,420 26,00 Tomas Andersson Team MSK Bottenmete/Majs/maggot Svartån, Linköping 090413
1,410 25,00 Thomas Larsson SK Luffarligan Flötmete/Räka Gävle skärgård, Gävle 090525
1,380 24,00 Peter Johnsson C4-Specimen Bottenmete/Majs Kävlingeån, Kävlinge 090410
1,330 23,00 Grzegorz Kubicki SK Luffarligan Bottenmete/Räka Östhammar skärgård, Östhammar 090712
1,320 22,00 Andreas Ekfeldt SG Zander Bottenmete/Bröd Motala ström, Linköping 090521
1,310 20,50 Morgan Lewin Tusenbröderna 1 Bottenmete/Majs Svartån, Linköping 090415
1,310 20,50 Leif Krause SK Fiskpinnen Flötmete/Bröd Motala ström, Linköping 090525
1,300 18,50 Mats Gremlin Team Cisco Flötmete/Majs Trosa skärgård, Trosa 090526
1,300 18,50 Markus Nyman SG Zander Bottenmete/Bröd Motala ström, Linköping 090513
1,290 16,00 Erik Karlsson Team MSK Flötmete/Majs Motala ström, Linköping 090425
1,290 16,00 Marcus Karlsson SK Fiskpinnen Flötmete/Majs Motala ström, Motala 090510
1,290 16,00 Stefan Burnert Team Cisco Flötmete/Majs Trosa skärgård, Trosa 090526
1,280 14,00 Carl Dahlberg SG HH Bottenmete/Bröd Svartån, Linköping 090513
1,260 12,50 Andreas Ekfeldt SG Zander Bottenmete/Bröd Motala ström, Linköping 090521
1,260 12,50 Rickard Linderot Team Sportfiskegiganten Bottenmete/Bröd Östhammar skärgård, Östhammar 090728
1,250 11,00 Marcus Karlsson SK Fiskpinnen Flötmete/Majs Motala ström, Motala 090519
1,230 10,00 Ola Esbjörnsson Team Sportfiskegiganten Bottenmete/Bröd Svartån, Lidköping 090508
1,220 8,00 Christer Sjaunja SK Fiskgjusen Flötmete/Majs+maggot Inre fjärden, Gävle 090502
1,220 8,00 Fredrik Karmegren Team MSK Flötmete/Majs Motala ström, Linköping 090505
1,220 8,00 Alexander Svensson Team Öggesjö Fiske/Top Mix Flötmete/Majs+maggot Svartån, Mjölby 090425
1,210 6,00 Robert Pederson Tinca Flötmete/Majs/maggot Göta älv, Kungsälv 090516
1,180 4,50 Göran Persson TRE MMM Flötmete/Majs Inre fjärden, Gävle 090504
1,180 4,50 Joaim Bertilsson Team Öggesjö Fiske/Top Mix Bottenmete/Bröd Svartån, Nässjö 090607
1,150 2,50 Max Roth C4-Specimen Bottenmete/Bröd Svartån, Linköping 090509
1,150 2,50 Per-Arne Danielsson TRE MMM Flötmete/Majs Kaplanstjärn, Borlänge 090620
1,140 1,00 Tony Söderblom UFF Flötmete/Räka Gävle skärgård, Gävle 090506

SIK

Vikt Poäng Namn Klubb Metod/bete Plats Datum
3,400 30,00 Andreas Ekfeldt SG Zander Flötmete/Mask Skräbeån, Bromölla 091128
2,880 29,00 Kent Svensson Team Öggesjö Fiske/Top Mix Flötmete/Mask+maggott Skräbeån, Bromölla 091121
2,710 28,00 Markus Nyman SG Zander Flötmete/Mask Skräbeån, Bromölla 091127
2,520 27,00 Martin Roth C4-Specimen Flötmete/Mask Skräbeån, Bromölla 091205
2,470 26,00 Viktor Hallensjö SK Fiskpinnen Flötmete/Mask Skräbeån, Bromölla 091128
2,430 25,00 Rickard Linderot Team Sportfiskegiganten Flötmete/Mask Skräbeån, Bromölla 091126
2,420 24,00 Fredrik Andersson Team Sportfiskegiganten Flugfiske/fluga Ljusnan, Sveg 090626
2,370 23,00 Mathias Nemback SG HH Flötmete/Mask Skräbeån, Bromölla 091130
2,360 22,00 Patrik Atterklev SK Glimma Flötmete/Mask Skräbeån, Bromölla 091212
2,340 21,00 Jörgen Forsén Tusenbröderna 1 Flötmete/Mask Skräbeån, Bromölla 091121
2,320 20,00 Max Roth C4-Specimen Flötmete/Mask Skräbeån, Bromölla 091205
2,300 19,00 Rikard Bergström Team Sportfiskegiganten Flötmete/Mask Skräbeån, Bromölla 091124
2,290 18,00 Jerker Jansson SK Luffarligan Flötmete/Mask+maggott Skräbeån, Bromölla 091202
2,260 17,00 Jon Carlsson SG HH Flötmete/Mask Skräbeån, Bromölla 091202
2,240 16,00 Dennis Gustavsson Team MSK Bottenmete/Mask Kalmarsund, Mönsterås 090425
2,220 15,00 Max Lösche SK Screamers Flötmete/Mask Skräbeån, Bromölla 091127
2,140 14,00 Benny Gustavsson Team MSK Bottenmete/Mask Kalmarsund, Mönsterås 090425
2,130 13,00 Niklas Sjaunja SK Fiskgjusen Pimpel/Maggot Umeälven, Storuman 090327
2,120 12,00 Max Roth C4-Specimen Flötmete/Mask Skräbeån, Bromölla 091206
2,110 10,50 Mathias Nemback SG HH Flötmete/Mask Skräbeån, Bromölla 091128
2,110 10,50 Peter Söderling SK Fiskpinnen Flötmete/Mask Skräbeån, Bromölla 091207
2,080 9,00 Patrik Sköldblom SK Glimma Bottenmete/Mask Kalmarsund, Oskarshamn 090329
2,025 8,00 Tomas Karlsson Team MSK Bottenmete/Mask Kalmarsund, Oskarshamn 090420
1,980 7,00 Jörgen Forsén Tusenbröderna 1 Flötmete/Mask Skräbeån, Bromölla 091123
1,960 6,00 Patrik Sköldblom SK Glimma Bottenmete/Mask Kalmarsund, Oskarshamn 090307
1,940 5,00 Viktor Hallensjö SK Fiskpinnen Flötmete/Mask Skräbeån, Bromölla 091121
1,890 4,00 Jörgen Forsén Tusenbröderna 1 Flötmete/Mask Skräbeån, Bromölla 091124
1,880 3,00 Pär Olsson Retardoz Flötmete/Mask+maggott Skräbeån, Bromölla 091125
1,840 2,00 Kent Svensson Team Öggesjö Fiske/Top Mix Flötmete/Mask+maggott Skräbeån, Bromölla 091121
1,650 1,00 Jimmy Nordling Team Öggesjö Fiske/Top Mix Spinn/fluga Ljusnan, Härjedalen 090803

SUTARE

Vikt Poäng Namn Klubb Metod/bete Plats Datum
4,320 30,00 David Lannetoft SK Glimma Bottenmete/Boilie Antorpa sjö, Laholm 090606
4,290 29,00 Jörgen Forsén Tusenbröderna 1 Bottenmete/Boilie Antorpa sjö, Laholm 090526
4,260 28,00 Daniel Möller Team Sportfiskegiganten Bottenmete/Maggot Antorpa sjö, Laholm 090518
4,210 27,00 Jörgen Forsén Tusenbröderna 1 Bottenmete/Boilie Antorpa sjö, Laholm 090520
4,200 26,00 Fredrik Stjärnqvist Team Sportfiskegiganten Bottenmete/Majs+maggot Rögle dammar, Lund 090507
4,120 25,00 Jörgen Forsén Tusenbröderna 1 Bottenmete/Boilie Antorpa sjö, Laholm 090519
4,110 24,00 David Lannetoft SK Glimma Bottenmete/Boilie Antorpa sjö, Laholm 090603
4,060 23,00 Jakob Qvarnström SG Zander Bottenmete/Majs/maggot Bysjön, Lund 090515
4,050 22,00 Daniel Möller Team Sportfiskegiganten Bottenmete/Boilie Antorpa sjö, Laholm 090426
4,000 21,00 Mikael Sebesta SG HH Flötmete/Majs Bysjön, Lund 090522
3,960 20,00 Carl Dahlberg SG HH Bottenmete/Maggot+majs Bysjön, Lund 090529
3,925 19,00 Sebastian Martinsson Team MSK Bottenmete/Boilie Kölbydammen, Kalmar 090428
3,920 18,00 Peter Johnsson C4-Specimen Bottenmete/Räka Bysjön, Lund 090516
3,890 17,00 Robert Pederson Tinca Bottenmete/Boilie Öxneredssjön, Vänersborg 090522
3,880 16,00 Dejan Milosevic SK Fiskpinnen Bottenmete/Boilie Antorpa sjö, Laholm 090528
3,860 15,00 Max Roth C4-Specimen Bottenmete/Majs Bysjön, Lund 090521
3,800 14,00 Jakob Qvarnström SG Zander Bottenmete/Räka Bysjön, Lund 090513
3,710 13,00 David Lannetoft SK Glimma Bottenmete/Boilie Antorpa sjö, Laholm 090610
3,700 12,00 Mattias Berglund C4-Specimen Bottenmete/Majs Bysjön, Lund 090518
3,660 11,00 Tonny Palm Retardoz Flötmete/Mask Sörtjärn, Forshaga 090716
3,640 10,00 Markus Nyman SG Zander Bottenmete/Boilie Antorpa sjö, Laholm 090527
3,620 9,00 Göran Persson TRE MMM Bottenmete/Boilie Antorpa sjö, Laholm 090517
3,560 8,00 Carl Dahlberg SG HH Bottenmete/Maggot+majs Bysjön, Lund 090528
3,540 7,00 Göran Persson TRE MMM Bottenmete/Boilie Antorpa sjö, Laholm 090529
3,500 6,00 Andre Håkansson SK Screamers Flötmete/Majs Damm, Svedala 090521
3,480 5,00 Bo Johansson SK Fiskpinnen Bottenmete/Boilie Antorpa sjö, Laholm 090506
3,425 4,00 Sammy Jöhammar SK Luffarligan Bottenmete/Boilie Hossmoån, Kalmar 090515
3,390 3,00 Dejan Milosevic SK Fiskpinnen Bottenmete/Boilie Antorpa sjö, Laholm 090525
3,320 2,00 Pär Olsson Retardoz Flötmete/Mask Sörtjärn, Forshaga 090620
3,290 1,00 Per-Arne Danielsson TRE MMM Bottenmete/Boilie Gruvdammen, Falun 090528

VIMMA

Vikt Poäng Namn Klubb Metod/bete Plats Datum
1,290 30,00 Fredrik Karmegren Team MSK Bottenmete/Räka Svartån, Linköping 090410
1,240 28,50 Peter Rudolfsson Team Öggesjö Fiske/Top Mix Bottenmete/Räka Olandsån, Östhammar 090501
1,240 28,50 Grzegorz Kubicki SK Luffarligan Bottenmete/Mask Gavleån, Gävle 090521
1,200 27,00 Sonny Pettersson TRE MMM Bottenmete/Räka Gavleån, Gävle 090503
1,180 26,00 Leif Norström TRE MMM Bottenmete/Räka Gavleån, Gävle 090501
1,160 25,00 Urban Blomqvist Tusenbröderna 1 Bottenmete/Räka Dalälven, Älvkarleby 090509
1,140 23,50 Magnus Strömberg Team Sportfiskegiganten Bottenmete/Räka Tämnarån, Tierp 090508
1,140 23,50 Magnus Strömberg Team Sportfiskegiganten Bottenmete/Räka Dalälven, Älvkarleby 090513
1,125 22,00 Jan-Åke Westerberg UFF Bottenmete/Räka Dalälven, Älvkarleby 090426
1,120 20,50 Joakim Öhman SK Fiskgjusen Bottenmete/Räka Testeboån, Gävle 090502
1,120 20,50 Andre Sandström SK Fiskgjusen Bottenmete/Räka Dalälven, Älvkarleby 090505
1,100 18,00 Viktor Hallensjö SK Fiskpinnen Bottenmete/Maggot Testeboån, Gävle 090502
1,100 18,00 Thomas Larsson SK Luffarligan Bottenmete/Maggot Testeboån, Gävle 090503
1,100 18,00 Johan Larsson Tusenbröderna 1 Bottenmete/Mask+maggot Dalälven, Älvkarleby 090509
1,090 15,00 Andre Sandström SK Fiskgjusen Bottenmete/Räka Dalälven, Älvkarleby 090505
1,090 15,00 Jim Carlsson SG HH Bottenmete/Räka Dalälven, Älvkarleby 090502
1,090 15,00 Magnus Strömberg Team Sportfiskegiganten Bottenmete/Räka Dalälven, Älvkarleby 090513
1,085 13,00 Tord Sahlin Team Cisco Bottenmete/Räka Dalälven, Älvkarleby 090505
1,080 10,50 Mats Rundqvist Team Öggesjö Fiske/Top Mix Bottenmete/Räka Olandsån, Östhammar 090502
1,080 10,50 Tord Sahlin Team Cisco Bottenmete/Räka Dalälven, Älvkarleby 090505
1,080 10,50 Carl Dahlberg SG HH Bottenmete/Räka+maggot Dalälven, Älvkarleby 090503
1,080 10,50 Stefan Nero SG Zander Bottenmete/Räka Dalälven, Älvkarleby 090504
1,070 7,50 Carl Dahlberg SG HH Bottenmete/Räka+maggot Dalälven, Älvkarleby 090503
1,070 7,50 Ludvig Petersson SK Fiskpinnen Bottenmete/Räka Testeboån, Gävle 090509
1,060 6,00 Tord Sahlin Team Cisco Bottenmete/Räka Dalälven, Älvkarleby 090506
1,050 5,00 Johan Larsson Tusenbröderna 1 Bottenmete/Mask+maggot Dalälven, Älvkarleby 090508
1,020 3,00 Henrik Karlén SG Zander Bottenmete/Räka Dalälven, Älvkarleby 090507
1,020 3,00 Henrik Karlén SG Zander Bottenmete/Räka Dalälven, Älvkarleby 090505
1,020 3,00 Jimmy Jansson SK Luffarligan Bottenmete/Räka Testeboån, Gävle 090501
0,980 1,00 Göran Persson TRE MMM Bottenmete/Räka Testeboån, Gävle 090427

ÖRING

Vikt Poäng Namn Klubb Metod/bete Plats Datum
9,700 30,00 Tommy Appelgren Tinca Trolling/Löja Vänern, Mellerud 090201
8,320 29,00 Christer Jansson Retardoz Spinn/Spinnare Norsälven, Karlstad 091023
7,220 28,00 Peder Holst C4-Specimen Flötmete/Majs/mask Silletorpsån, Karlskrona 090405
6,950 27,00 Christoffer Palm FK Rutilus Trolling/Sked Öresund, Barsebäck 090402
6,900 26,00 Rikard Bergström Team Sportfiskegiganten Trolling/Apex Östersjön, Simrishamn 090512
6,580 25,00 Patrik Månsson Team Mördargurka Trolling/Skeddrag Östersjön, Simrishamn 090524
6,520 24,00 Peter Nordmark TRE MMM Trolling/Wobbler Rämen, Ludvika 090502
6,100 23,00 Peter Eriksson Retardoz Trolling/Löja Vänern, Åmål 091229
6,020 22,00 Henrik Karlen SG Zander Trolling/Wobbler Vänern, Åmål 091201
6,012 21,00 Patrik Månsson Team Mördargurka Trolling/Grizzlywobbler Simrishamn, Simrishamn 090413
6,000 20,00 Mathias Holmlund SK Luffarligan Spinn/Spinnfluga Ångermanälven, Sollefteå 090716
5,950 19,00 Magnus Axelsson Team Sportfiskegiganten Trolling/Norhern King Öresund, Malmö 090404
5,860 18,00 Peter Nordmark TRE MMM Trolling/Löja Vänern, Mariestad 090314
5,680 17,00 Peter Nordmark TRE MMM Trolling/Wobbler Rämen, Ludvika 090510
5,600 16,00 Fredrik Andersson Team Sportfiskegiganten Trolling/Skeddrag Öresund, Malmö 090221
5,520 15,00 Robert Sjögren SK Fiskgjusen Trolling/Löja Stor-Rajan, Dorotea 090707
5,300 14,00 Per Koch-Schmidt SG HH Trolling/Wobbler Vänern, Mariestad 091206
5,150 13,00 Christoffer Palm FK Rutilus Trolling/Apex Öresund, Malmö 090221
5,050 12,00 Christoffer Palm FK Rutilus Trolling/Skeddrag Öresund, Malmö 090409
5,040 11,00 Patrik Eriksson SK Fiskgjusen Trolling/Löja Sandsjön, Sorsele 090523
4,920 10,00 Christer Jansson Retardoz Spinn/Skeddrag Norsälven, Karlstad 091023
4,740 9,00 Mathias Svensson SK Fiskpinnen Spinn/Rapala Hossmoån, Kalmar 090403
4,640 8,00 Mathias Holmlund SK Luffarligan Spinn/fluga Ångermanälven, Sollefteå 090807
4,600 7,00 Peder Holst C4-Specimen Spinn/Wobbler Skräbeån, Bromölla 090307
3,600 6,00 Patrik Axelsson Team Öggesjö Fiske/Top Mix Trolling/Wobbler Vättern, Jönköping 091017
3,440 5,00 Daniel Krejic Team Mördargurka Trolling/Wobbler Östersjön, Simrishamn 090509
3,000 4,00 Jonas Olsson Team Öggesjö Fiske/Top Mix Trolling/Tubfluga Vättern, Ödeshög 091226
2,900 3,00 Peter Lundgren SK Fiskgjusen Trolling/Löja Sandsjön, Sorsele 090524
2,300 2,00 Jonas Olsson Team Öggesjö Fiske/Top Mix Trolling/Skeddrag Vänern, Mariestad 091226